22:05 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Malta Women Division 1 Games

Malta Women Division 1
20/02 14:15Sliema Raiders (w) -:- Figura women Pred. H2H
20/02 14:15Mosta FC (w) -:- Mgarr (w) Pred. H2H
19/02 14:15Swieqi United (w) -:- Hibernians (w) Pred. H2H
19/02 14:15Birkirkara (w) -:- Kirkop United (w) Pred. H2H
F13/02Mgarr (w) 5:0 Sliema Raiders (w)[3-0] H2H
F12/02Kirkop United (w) 0:1 Swieqi United (w)[0-0] H2H
F12/02Hibernians (w) 6:1 Mosta FC (w)[3-1] H2H
F12/02Figura women 1:7 Birkirkara (w)[0-3] H2H
F06/02Swieqi United (w) 2:0 Figura women[2-0] H2H
F29/01Mgarr (w) 3:0 Swieqi United (w)[2-0] H2H
F29/01Figura women 1:7 Hibernians (w)[1-4] H2H
Advertisements:
F29/01Sliema Raiders (w) 0:6 Birkirkara (w)[0-3] H2H
F17/01Hibernians (w) 0:2 Mgarr (w)[0-1] H2H
F17/01Kirkop United (w) 4:1 Figura women[3-0] H2H
F16/01Mosta FC (w) 0:5 Birkirkara (w)

1

[0-2] H2H
F09/01Mgarr (w) 3:0 Kirkop United (w)[2-0] H2H
F08/01Sliema Raiders (w) 1:2 Hibernians (w)[0-2] H2H
F08/01Birkirkara (w) 6:0 Swieqi United (w)

1

[3-0] H2H
F08/01Figura women 1:1 Mosta FC (w)[1-1] H2H
F04/12/18Kirkop United (w) 4:1 Sliema Raiders (w)[0-1] H2H
F04/12/18Figura women 0:5 Mgarr (w)[0-5] H2H
F28/11/18Kirkop United (w) 1:4 Birkirkara (w)[0-2] H2H
F27/11/18Hibernians (w) 1:0 Swieqi United (w)[0-0] H2H
F27/11/18Figura women 1:3 Sliema Raiders (w)[0-2] H2H
F27/11/18Mgarr (w) 5:0 Mosta FC (w)[2-0] H2H
F22/11/18Swieqi United (w) 1:0 Kirkop United (w)[1-0] H2H
F22/11/18Mosta FC (w) 0:5 Hibernians (w)[0-1] H2H
F21/11/18Birkirkara (w) 13:0 Figura women[7-0] H2H
F21/11/18Sliema Raiders (w) 0:2 Mgarr (w)[0-0] H2H
F14/11/18Mgarr (w) 1:2 Birkirkara (w)[0-2] H2H
F13/11/18Figura women 5:5 Swieqi United (w)[5-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F13/11/18Kirkop United (w) 0:1 Hibernians (w)[0-0] H2H
F13/11/18Sliema Raiders (w) 4:0 Mosta FC (w)[2-0] H2H
F06/11/18Birkirkara (w) 4:0 Sliema Raiders (w)[3-0] H2H
F06/11/18Mosta FC (w) 0:6 Kirkop United (w)[0-4] H2H
F31/10/18Mgarr (w) 2:3 Hibernians (w)[0-2] H2H
F30/10/18Figura women 0:6 Kirkop United (w)[0-2] H2H
F30/10/18Birkirkara (w) 5:0 Mosta FC (w)[1-0] H2H
F24/10/18Swieqi United (w) 0:2 Birkirkara (w)[0-1] H2H
F24/10/18Kirkop United (w) 0:6 Mgarr (w)[0-5] H2H
F23/10/18Hibernians (w) 2:2 Sliema Raiders (w)[1-1] H2H
F23/10/18Mosta FC (w) 3:1 Figura women[1-1] H2H
F17/10/18Swieqi United (w) 2:0 Mosta FC (w)[0-0] H2H
F17/10/18Sliema Raiders (w) 1:1 Kirkop United (w)[1-0] H2H
F16/10/18Birkirkara (w) 2:0 Hibernians (w)[2-0] H2H
F25/04/18Birkirkara (w) 4:1 Hibernians (w)[2-0] H2H
F25/04/18Kirkop United (w) 4:2 Tarxien Rainbows (w)[2-0] H2H
F25/04/18Mgarr (w) 2:1 Sliema Raiders (w)[0-0] H2H
F17/04/18Mgarr (w) 1:3 Birkirkara (w)[1-2] H2H
F17/04/18Swieqi United (w) 2:1 Figura women[2-1] H2H
F14:15Mgarr (w) 7:2 Tarxien Rainbows (w)[4-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F14/11/17Birkirkara (w) 5:0 Swieqi United (w)[1-0] H2H
F14/11/17Kirkop United (w) 2:2 Sliema Raiders (w)[1-2] H2H
F14/11/17Mosta FC (w) 0:1 Figura women[0-0] H2H
F07/11/17Swieqi United (w) 2:2 Mgarr (w)[1-1] H2H
F07/11/17Sliema Raiders (w) 1:3 Hibernians (w)[1-0] H2H
F07/11/17Mosta FC (w)

1

0:9 Birkirkara (w)[0-4] H2H
F07/11/17Figura women 0:2 Kirkop United (w)[0-2] H2H
S01/11/17Hibernians (w) 0:0 Kirkop United (w) H2H
S31/10/17Tarxien Rainbows (w) 0:0 Sliema Raiders (w) H2H
S31/10/17Mgarr (w) 0:0 Mosta FC (w) H2H
S31/10/17Birkirkara (w) 0:0 Figura women H2H
S17/10/17Figura women 0:0 Hibernians (w) H2H
S17/10/17Birkirkara (w) 0:0 Mgarr (w) H2H
S17/10/17Sliema Raiders (w) 0:0 Swieqi United (w) H2H
S17/10/17Kirkop United (w) 0:0 Tarxien Rainbows (w) H2H
S11/10/17Mosta FC (w) 0:0 Sliema Raiders (w) H2H
S10/10/17Tarxien Rainbows (w) 0:0 Hibernians (w) H2H
S10/10/17Mgarr (w) 0:0 Figura women H2H
S10/10/17Swieqi United (w) 0:0 Kirkop United (w) H2H
F26/04/17Mgarr (w) : Sliema Raiders (w)[-] H2H
Advertisements:
F26/04/17Kirkop United (w) : Gozo FC (w)[-] H2H
F25/04/17Gozo FC (w) : Birkirkara (w)[-] H2H
F25/04/17Birkirkara (w) : Hibernians (w)[-] H2H
F25/04/17Kirkop United (w) : Mgarr (w)[-] H2H
F25/04/17Sliema Raiders (w) : Hibernians (w)[-] H2H
F18/04/17Sliema Raiders (w)

1

1:7 Birkirkara (w)[1-3] H2H
S07/03/17Hibernians (w) : Gozo FC (w) H2H
S07/03/17Sliema Raiders (w) : Kirkop United (w) H2H
S07/03/17Birkirkara (w) : Mgarr (w) H2H
S22/02/17Mgarr (w) : Kirkop United (w) H2H
F21/02/17Hibernians (w) 4:1 Sliema Raiders (w)[1-0] H2H
S21/02/17Birkirkara (w) : Gozo FC (w) H2H
F14/02/17Sliema Raiders (w)

1

0:0 Mgarr (w)[0-0] H2H
S14/02/17Hibernians (w) : Birkirkara (w) H2H
S01/02/17Kirkop United (w) : Hibernians (w) H2H
F31/01/17Birkirkara (w) 3:0 Sliema Raiders (w)

1

[1-0] H2H
S31/01/17Mgarr (w) : Gozo FC (w) H2H
S25/01/17Birkirkara (w) : Kirkop United (w) H2H
F24/01/17Hibernians (w)

1

0:1 Mgarr (w)[0-1] H2H
S24/01/17Sliema Raiders (w) : Gozo FC (w) H2H
Advertisements:
S06:00Gozo FC (w) : Hibernians (w) H2H
F11/01/17Kirkop United (w) 1:0 Mgarr (w)[0-0] H2H
F10/01/17Sliema Raiders (w) 0:3 Hibernians (w)[0-0] H2H
S07/01/17Gozo FC (w) : Birkirkara (w) H2H
F07/12/16Birkirkara (w)

1

1:0 Hibernians (w)

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F06/12/16Mgarr (w) 5:0 Sliema Raiders (w)[2-0] H2H
F06/12/16Kirkop United (w)

2

3:1 Gozo FC (w)

1

[2-1] H2H
F29/11/16Sliema Raiders (w) 0:4 Birkirkara (w)[0-1] H2H
S26/11/16Hibernians (w) : Kirkop United (w) H2H
S26/11/16Gozo FC (w) : Mgarr (w) H2H
F17/11/16Kirkop United (w) 0:1 Birkirkara (w)

2

[0-1] H2H
F16/11/16Mgarr (w)

1

2:0 Hibernians (w)

3

[0-0] H2H
S12/11/16Gozo FC (w) : Sliema Raiders (w) H2H
F09/11/16Birkirkara (w) 2:0 Mgarr (w)[0-0] H2H
F08/11/16Sliema Raiders (w) 0:1 Kirkop United (w)[0-0] H2H
F08/11/16Hibernians (w) 3:0 Gozo FC (w)[1-0] H2H
S01/11/16Birkirkara (w) : Gozo FC (w) H2H
S01/11/16Mgarr (w) : Kirkop United (w) H2H
F01/11/16Hibernians (w) 6:0 Sliema Raiders (w)

1

[2-0] H2H
F18/10/16Mgarr (w)

1

4:0 Gozo FC (w)

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F03/05/16Kirkop United (w)

1

0:4 Sliema Raiders (w)[0-4] H2H
S03/05/16Hibernians (w) 0:0 Pembroke Athleta (w) H2H
S03/05/16Birkirkara (w) 0:0 Mgarr (w) H2H
Malta Woman
S26/04/16Sliema Raiders (w) 0:0 Pembroke Athleta (w) H2H
S26/04/16Mgarr (w) 0:0 Hibernians (w) H2H
S26/04/16Kirkop United (w) 0:0 Birkirkara (w) H2H
F14/04/16Hibernians (w) 2:0 Birkirkara (w)[0-0] H2H
F30/03/16Pembroke Athleta (w) 1:5 Hibernians (w)[1-4] H2H
F29/03/16Sliema Raiders (w) 0:0 Kirkop United (w)[0-0] H2H
F29/03/16Mgarr (w)

1

0:1 Birkirkara (w)

3

[0-0] H2H
F22/03/16Pembroke Athleta (w) 1:2 Sliema Raiders (w)[0-0] H2H
S22/03/16Birkirkara (w) 2:0 Kirkop United (w) H2H
F22/03/16Hibernians (w) 1:1 Mgarr (w)[0-0] H2H
S24/02/16Kirkop United (w) 0:0 Hibernians (w) H2H
S24/02/16Mgarr (w) 0:0 Pembroke Athleta (w) H2H
F23/02/16Sliema Raiders (w) 0:1 Birkirkara (w)

1

[0-1] H2H
F17/02/16Birkirkara (w) 2:3 Hibernians (w)

1

[0-1] H2H
S22/12/15Sliema Raiders (w) 0:0 Mgarr (w) H2H
F16/12/15Hibernians (w) 3:0 Birkirkara (w)[2-0] H2H
Advertisements: