07:14 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Greece Divison C Games

Greece Divison C
F13/01Ermis Amyntaiou 0:0 Langadas[-] H2H
F13/01AO Giouchtas 0:0 AE Neapolis[-] H2H
F04/02/18Diagoras 0:0 Pelopas Kiatou[-] H2H
F20/02Anagennisi Giannitsa

1

0:0 Veria FC

2

[0-0] H2H
F17/02Nestos Chrisoupolis

2

5

1:0 Keravnos Pernis

1

6

[0-0] H2H
F17/02Diagoras

1

3:0 Panmovriakos Riolou

1

1

[1-0] H2H
F17/02Enosi Panaspropirgia

3

4:0 Mandraikos[2-0] H2H
F17/02Paniliakos Pyrgos

4

0:1 Diagoras Vrachneikon

6

[0-1] H2H
F17/02Ypato

1

3:0 Pamissos Messinis

2

[2-0] H2H
F17/02Proodeftiki FC

1

2:2 APO Keratsini

2

[1-2] H2H
F17/02Apollon Paralimniou 2:0 Megas Alexandros Kil

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F17/02Atromitos Piraeus

5

1:3 AO Episkopis Rethymn

4

[1-2] H2H
F17/02Agrotikos Asteras

4

2:2 Aris Palaioxoriou

1

2

[1-2] H2H
F17/02Edessaikos

2

1:0 Almopos Arideas

2

[1-0] H2H
F17/02Atsalenios

3

3:0 Ethnikos Pireaus

1

[1-0] H2H
F11/02Panegialios FC 0:0 Foivos Kremastis[0-0] H2H
F10/02Panthrakikos

3

2:1 Panargiakos

4

[0-0] H2H
F10/02Acharnaikos

2

0:0 Paniliakos Pyrgos

2

[0-0] H2H
F10/02APO Keratsini

4

2:1 OF Ierapetras

2

4

[0-1] H2H
F10/02Ionikos 5:0 Atromitos Piraeus

1

[2-0] H2H
F10/02Egaleo Athens

3

1:0 AO Chalkida

6

[1-0] H2H
F10/02Kallithea

1

2:0 Agios Ierotheos

2

4

[1-0] H2H
F10/02Makedonikos

6

2:3 Niki Agkathias

4

[1-2] H2H
F10/02Korinthos

3

0:1 Haravgiakos

6

[0-0] H2H
F10/02Apollon Makrychori

3

1:0 AO Sellanon

2

[0-0] H2H
F10/02Almopos Arideas

1

3:0 Meliteas Melitis

4

[1-0] H2H
F10/02AO Palliniakos

4

0:1 PAO Vardas

2

[0-0] H2H
F10/02Aris Avatou

2

0:1 Apollon Paralimniou

2

[0-1] H2H
F10/02Ampelakiakos

4

0:0 Atsalenios

2

[0-0] H2H
F10/02Langadas

2

0:2 Agrotikos Asteras

2

[0-1] H2H
F10/02AO Giouchtas

2

3

2:0 Proodeftiki FC

1

4

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F10/02Ethnikos Pireaus

4

0:1 AO Episkopis Rethymn

4

[0-0] H2H
F10/02Mandraikos

5

0:0 Ypato

3

[0-0] H2H
F10/02Enosi Lernas 5:0 AO Eikosimias[3-0] H2H
F10/02Lalysos

5

2:0 Thyella Rafinas

1

[0-0] H2H
F10/02Niki Traganou

2

1:2 Diagoras

5

[1-1] H2H
F03/02Panserraikos

7

1:0 AO Kavala

2

[0-0] H2H
F03/02Agios Ierotheos

2

2:1 Aiolikos

1

[1-1] H2H
F03/02Panargiakos

1

4

0:1 Kalamata AO

6

[0-1] H2H
F03/02Agrotikos Asteras

4

2:2 Ermis Amyntaiou

4

[1-0] H2H
F03/02Korinthos

3

3:3 Kallithea

1

3

[1-2] H2H
F03/02Megas Alexandros Kil

3

0:0 Ethnikos Sidirokastr

4

[0-0] H2H
F03/02Atromitos Piraeus

2

0:1 Ethnikos Pireaus[0-1] H2H
F03/02Agioi Anargyro

1

1:1 Thyella Kamari

3

[0-0] H2H
F03/02Ionikos

3

5:0 AE Neapolis

1

3

[4-0] H2H
F03/02Haravgiakos 1:1 Apollon Eretrias

3

[1-0] H2H
F03/02Enosi Panaspropirgia

1

1:0 AE Pellanas Kastorei

2

4

[0-0] H2H
F03/02AO Chalkida

3

0:1 Ilisiakos FC

5

[0-0] H2H
F03/02Anagenisi Giannitsa

4

0:0 Niki Agkathias

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F03/02Diagoras

3

2:0 Diagoras Vrachneikon

2

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17AO Triglia

1

4

3:1 Aiolikos

3

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/11/17Panthrakikos

1

1:2 Asteras Vlachioti

6

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17AE Kifisias

2

2:3 Egaleo Athens

1

[0-2] H2H
F19/11/17Olympiakos Volou

2

0:2 Volos NFC

2

[0-1] H2H
F19/11/17Ionikos

2

0:2 Diagoras

4

[0-1] H2H
F19/11/17Proodeftiki FC 3:2 Lalysos

2

[2-1] H2H
F18/11/17Rodos FC

3

1:0 APO Keratsini

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/11/17APO Keratsini

4

0:1 Proodeftiki FC

2

[0-0] H2H
S12/11/17Diagoras 0:0 AO Zevgolatiou H2H
F12/11/17Egaleo Athens 1:2 Irodotos[0-0] H2H
F12/11/17Thiella Rafinas

4

2:2 Ermis Kiveri

4

[1-1] H2H
F12/11/17Ethnikos Pireaus

2

2:0 PAO Loutrakiou

2

[2-0] H2H
F12/11/17Orfeas Xanthi

3

1:0 Megas Alexandros Tri

2

[1-0] H2H
F12/11/17Agios Ierotheos

3

1:2 Atsalenios

2

[0-2] H2H
F12/11/17AE Lefkimmis 1:3 Tilikratis[1-1] H2H
F08/11/17Kilkisiakos Kilkis

1

0:2 Langadas

2

[0-1] H2H
F08/11/17AO Kardias

1

4

1:2 Iraklis

3

[1-1] H2H
F08/11/17Agrotikos Asteras

1

4

2:0 Megas Alexandros Tri

1

[1-0] H2H
F08/11/17Edessaikos

1

4

1:0 Pierikos

2

[1-0] H2H
F08/11/17Makedonikos

2

1:0 Kampaniakos Chalastr[1-0] H2H
F05/11/17PAO Loutrakiou

3

1:0 Ionikos

1

4

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F05/11/17Iraklis

2

5:1 Kilkisiakos Kilkis

3

[2-0] H2H
F05/11/17Fostiras

2

1:0 Agios Ierotheos

2

[1-0] H2H
F05/11/17Proodeftiki FC

1

4:0 Enosi Panaspropirgia

3

[1-0] H2H
F22/10/17Ethnikos Pireaus 4:0 Doxa Kranoula

1

[2-0] H2H
F22/10/17Ilisiakos FC

2

3:0 Egaleo Athens

1

[0-0] H2H
F22/10/17Tilikratis

3

2:0 Asteras Parapotamou

3

[1-0] H2H
F22/10/17AE Lefkimmis

4

1:0 Panlefkadios FC

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F22/10/17Ionikos 1:1 Lalysos

1

[0-0] H2H
S22/10/17Thiella Rafinas 0:0 Aiolikos H2H
S22/10/17Diagoras 0:0 APO Keratsini H2H
F18/10/17Olympiakos Volou

3

3:0 Rigas Feraios

2

[1-0] H2H
F18/10/17Achilleas Farsalon

2

0:3 Volos NFC

1

[0-2] H2H
F18/10/17Velouchi

1

0:1 Opountios Martinou

3

[0-0] H2H
F18/10/17Pierikos

4

2:1 Kampaniakos Chalastr

3

[0-1] H2H
F18/10/17Asteras Parapotamou

5

1:3 AE Lefkimmis

3

[1-1] H2H
F18/10/17Iraklis

6

0:0 Almopos Arideas

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F18/10/17Edessaikos

2

1:1 Karitsa

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/10/17AO Kardias

3

0:2 Aris Palaioxoriou

2

[0-1] H2H
F18/10/17AE Alexandrias

5

1:1 Agrotikos Asteras

4

[1-0] H2H
F18/10/17Panlefkadios FC 0:2 Makedonikos[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F18/10/17Almyros

3

1:0 Digenis Neochoriou

3

[1-0] H2H
F18/10/17Langadas

2

3:3 Megas Alexandros Tri[3-0] H2H
F15/10/17Achaiki

2

3:1 Pallixouriakos

3

[0-0] H2H
F15/10/17AE Kifisias

4

0:0 Atsalenios

4

[0-0] H2H
F15/10/17Fostiras

2

3:0 AE Mylopotamou

5

[0-0] H2H
F15/10/17Irodotos

1

1:0 Agios Ierotheos

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/10/17Proodeftiki FC

4

0:0 Ethnikos Pireaus

4

[0-0] H2H
F15/10/17AO Kardias

3

2:0 Kilkisiakos Kilkis

2

[0-0] H2H
F15/10/17Tilikratis

1

0:3 Panamvrakikos[0-0] H2H
F15/10/17Ermis Zonianon

1

1:1 Ilisiakos FC

2

[0-0] H2H
F08/10/17Iraklis

1

0:0 Agrotikos Asteras

1

[0-0] H2H
F08/10/17Apollon Paralimniou

6

2:0 AO Kavala

4

[0-0] H2H
F08/10/17Fostiras

3

0:0 AE Kifisias

3

[0-0] H2H
F08/10/17Ilisiakos FC

2

0:0 Irodotos

2

[0-0] H2H
F08/10/17Kampaniakos Chalastr

1

4

0:1 Megas Alexandros Tri

4

[0-1] H2H
F08/10/17Kilkisiakos Kilkis

4

0:0 Aris Palaioxoriou

2

[0-0] H2H
F08/10/17Langadas

1

2

4:0 Karitsa

2

[2-0] H2H
F08/10/17Panthrakikos

5

0:2 Asteras Amaliadas

5

[0-1] H2H
F08/10/17Ionikos

3

0:0 Ethnikos Pireaus

1

[0-0] H2H
F08/10/17AE Mylopotamou

3

1:1 Paleochora FC

3

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F08/10/17Atsalenios

3

0:0 Egaleo Athens

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F08/10/17Diagoras Vrachneikon

1

2:0 AO Tsiklitiras Pylou

2

[0-0] H2H
F08/10/17Ethnikos Filippiades

2

0:1 Asteras Iteas

5

[0-0] H2H
S08/10/17Amvrysseas Distomou

4

0:0 Asteras Iteas

5

H2H
F08/10/17Tilikratis

2

1:0 Thesprotos

2

[1-0] H2H
F08/10/17AO Chalkida 0:1 Aiolikos[0-1] H2H
S01/10/17Aiginiakos FC 0:0 Doxa Dramas H2H
F13/09/17Makedonikos 1:1 Niki Volou

1

[0-1] H2H
F22/01/17Panarkadikos II 1:1 Thiva[0-1] H2H
F22/01/17Panahaiki-2005 3:3 AO Chalkida[1-1] H2H
F08/01/17Kifisias FC 1:0 Thiella Rafina

1

[1-0] H2H
F08/01/17Ionikos 4:3 Ilisiakos FC[1-2] H2H
F08/01/17AO Triglia 4:0 AEEK INKA[0-0] H2H
F08/01/17Agios Ierotheos 1:0 Rodos FC[1-0] H2H
F23/11/16Niki Volou 3:0 Amvrakia Kostakioi

1

[1-0] H2H
F23/11/16Kambaniakos

1

3:0 Nestos Chrisoupolis

1

[1-0] H2H
F23/11/16APE Lagkadas 3:0 Pontion Vatolakkos

1

[1-0] H2H
F23/11/16AO Zevgolateio 3:0 Thiva

1

[1-0] H2H
F23/11/16Achaiki 3:0 Fostiras[1-0] H2H
Advertisements: