20:18 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Russia Reserves League Games

Russia Reserves League
F10/12FC Terek Groznyi You

1

2

3:0 Arsenal Tula Youth

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F08/12FK Krasnodar Youth

2

2:2 Ufa Youth

3

[1-1] H2H
F08/12Dinamo Moscow Youth

2

3:1 FK Ural Youth

2

[1-1] H2H
F08/12Zenit St.Petersburg

2

0:1 Rubin Kazan (R)

2

[0-0] H2H
F07/12Lokomotiv Moscow You

1

2:1 FK Orenburg Youth

2

[1-1] H2H
F07/12CSKA Moscow (R)

1

2:1 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

1

1

[0-1] H2H
F07/12Krylya Sovetov Samar

3

0:0 FK Rostov Youth

1

[0-0] H2H
F07/12FK Anzhi Youth

5

2:3 Spartak Moscow Youth

1

2

[1-1] H2H
F02/12Spartak Moscow Youth 0:4 Lokomotiv Moscow You

2

[0-2] H2H
F02/12FK Rostov Youth

2

0:2 CSKA Moscow (R)

2

[0-0] H2H
F02/12Arsenal Tula Youth 2:1 Zenit St.Petersburg

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F01/12FK Krasnodar Youth 5:0 FK Ural Youth

3

[3-0] H2H
F01/12FK Anzhi Youth

1

3:3 Ufa Youth[2-0] H2H
F30/11Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

1

0:0 FC Terek Groznyi You

2

[0-0] H2H
F30/11FK Orenburg Youth

4

0:3 Krylya Sovetov Samar

2

[0-2] H2H
F29/11Rubin Kazan (R)

1

0:1 Dinamo Moscow Youth

3

[0-0] H2H
F25/11Zenit St.Petersburg

1

3:1 FK Rostov Youth

3

[0-1] H2H
F25/11FK Krasnodar Youth

3

5:0 Arsenal Tula Youth[3-0] H2H
F24/11FK Anzhi Youth

1

0:3 Rubin Kazan (R)

1

[0-2] H2H
F23/11Dinamo Moscow Youth

1

4:0 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

1

[2-0] H2H
F23/11FK Orenburg Youth

1

1:3 Ufa Youth

1

[0-3] H2H
F23/11FC Terek Groznyi You

3

0:2 CSKA Moscow (R)

3

[0-1] H2H
F23/11Spartak Moscow Youth

2

4:1 Krylya Sovetov Samar

1

[1-0] H2H
F22/11Lokomotiv Moscow You

1

2:0 FK Ural Youth

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/11Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0:2 FK Krasnodar Youth[0-1] H2H
F11/11Rubin Kazan (R) 2:4 Lokomotiv Moscow You

3

[2-2] H2H
F11/11Ufa Youth

3

3:0 Spartak Moscow Youth

3

[1-0] H2H
F10/11CSKA Moscow (R) 1:1 Zenit St.Petersburg [0-0] H2H
F10/11Krylya Sovetov Samar

1

2:1 FC Terek Groznyi You

3

[2-1] H2H
F10/11FK Ural Youth

2

1:2 FK Orenburg Youth

3

[0-1] H2H
F09/11FK Rostov Youth

2

0:1 Dinamo Moscow Youth

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F09/11Arsenal Tula Youth

3

0:0 FK Anzhi Youth

4

[0-0] H2H
F05/11Ufa Youth 0:5 Krylya Sovetov Samar

3

[0-4] H2H
F04/11FK Anzhi Youth

2

3:0 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/11FK Orenburg Youth 1:2 Rubin Kazan (R)[0-1] H2H
F04/11FK Krasnodar Youth

3

2:2 FK Rostov Youth

2

[1-0] H2H
F03/11Zenit St.Petersburg 2:0 FC Terek Groznyi You

1

5

[1-0] H2H
F03/11Spartak Moscow Youth

1

4:2 FK Ural Youth

1

[2-1] H2H
F02/11Lokomotiv Moscow You

4

2:0 Arsenal Tula Youth

1

[1-0] H2H
F02/11Dinamo Moscow Youth

1

2

1:3 CSKA Moscow (R)

4

[1-2] H2H
F29/10Rubin Kazan (R)

2

1:2 Spartak Moscow Youth

3

[1-1] H2H
F28/10Krylya Sovetov Samar

5

1:2 Zenit St.Petersburg

1

2

[1-1] H2H
F28/10CSKA Moscow (R)

1

4

2:2 FK Krasnodar Youth

1

[2-0] H2H
F28/10Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

2

1:1 Lokomotiv Moscow You[1-1] H2H
F27/10FK Rostov Youth

3

2:0 FK Anzhi Youth

1

[1-0] H2H
F27/10FC Terek Groznyi You

1

2:2 Dinamo Moscow Youth

1

2

[1-1] H2H
F26/10Arsenal Tula Youth 5:0 FK Orenburg Youth

2

[2-0] H2H
F26/10FK Ural Youth 3:1 Ufa Youth

1

[0-1] H2H
F20/10Dinamo Moscow Youth

1

1:2 Zenit St.Petersburg

2

[1-0] H2H
F20/10FK Krasnodar Youth

3

2:1 FC Terek Groznyi You

1

5

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17FK Rostov Youth

1

2:0 Amkar Perm(R)

1

4

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F18/11/17Ufa Youth

1

4:0 FK Ural Youth

1

[1-0] H2H
F18/11/17FK Anzhi Youth

1

5

1:2 Lokomotiv Moscow You

2

[0-1] H2H
F18/11/17Zenit St.Petersburg

1

0:0 FK Tosno Youth

2

[0-0] H2H
F17/11/17SKA Khabarovsk Youth 0:2 CSKA Moscow (R)

1

[0-0] H2H
F17/11/17FK Krasnodar Youth

2

3:1 Spartak Moscow Youth

3

[2-0] H2H
F17/11/17Arsenal Tula Youth 4:2 Rubin Kazan (R)[2-2] H2H
F17/11/17Dinamo Moscow Youth

3

4:4 FC Terek Groznyi You

5

[2-2] H2H
F05/11/17Spartak Moscow Youth

2

1:1 Ufa Youth

2

[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17SKA Khabarovsk Youth

1

2:2 Arsenal Tula Youth

1

[1-1] H2H
F04/11/17Amkar Perm(R)

2

0:0 FK Anzhi Youth

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17Rubin Kazan (R)

1

2:3 Zenit St.Petersburg [1-2] H2H
F04/11/17FC Terek Groznyi You

3

0:1 FK Rostov Youth

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17Lokomotiv Moscow You

1

1:3 CSKA Moscow (R)[1-1] H2H
F04/11/17FK Tosno Youth

3

0:1 FK Krasnodar Youth

1

6

[0-1] H2H
F02/11/17FK Ural Youth

5

0:2 Dinamo Moscow Youth

3

[0-2] H2H
F30/10/17FC Terek Groznyi You

3

0:1 FK Anzhi Youth

2

[0-1] H2H
F30/10/17Ufa Youth 1:4 Rubin Kazan (R)

1

[1-3] H2H
F28/10/17Dinamo Moscow Youth

1

3:1 FK Tosno Youth

1

[1-1] H2H
F28/10/17Zenit St.Petersburg

1

5:1 Lokomotiv Moscow You

1

4

[2-1] H2H
F28/10/17Amkar Perm(R)

1

5:1 FK Ural Youth[3-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F28/10/17FK Krasnodar Youth

1

7:1 SKA Khabarovsk Youth[3-0] H2H
F27/10/17FK Rostov Youth

3

1:1 Spartak Moscow Youth

3

[0-0] H2H
F26/10/17Arsenal Tula Youth

1

1:3 CSKA Moscow (R)

1

[1-2] H2H
F23/10/17Lokomotiv Moscow You

2

0:1 FK Krasnodar Youth

3

[0-0] H2H
F22/10/17FK Anzhi Youth

2

2:1 Arsenal Tula Youth

2

[1-1] H2H
F22/10/17FK Ural Youth

1

3

4:2 FC Terek Groznyi You

4

[3-1] H2H
F21/10/17CSKA Moscow (R)

1

3:2 Zenit St.Petersburg

1

[2-0] H2H
F20/10/17Rubin Kazan (R)

1

2

2:3 Dinamo Moscow Youth

2

[1-0] H2H
F20/10/17FK Tosno Youth

4

2:1 FK Rostov Youth

3

[0-0] H2H
F20/10/17Spartak Moscow Youth 1:1 Amkar Perm(R)

2

[0-1] H2H
F20/10/17SKA Khabarovsk Youth

1

2:0 Ufa Youth

3

[2-0] H2H
F15/10/17Zenit St.Petersburg 1:2 Arsenal Tula Youth

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/10/17Amkar Perm(R)

2

5:2 FK Tosno Youth[5-1] H2H
F15/10/17Ufa Youth

3

2:0 Lokomotiv Moscow You

3

[0-0] H2H
F08:00FK Rostov Youth 3:1 Rubin Kazan (R)

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F05:00FK Krasnodar Youth

2

0:2 CSKA Moscow (R)

4

[0-0] H2H
F02:00FK Ural Youth

2

1:3 FK Anzhi Youth

1

[1-2] H2H
F13/10/17Dinamo Moscow Youth

1

3:0 SKA Khabarovsk Youth

2

[1-0] H2H
F12/10/17FC Terek Groznyi You

1

4

1:4 Spartak Moscow Youth

3

[1-3] H2H
F05/10/17SKA Khabarovsk Youth

3

1:2 Rubin Kazan (R)

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F01/10/17Arsenal Tula Youth

1

2:2 FK Krasnodar Youth

1

[2-0] H2H
F30/09/17Lokomotiv Moscow You

2

0:0 Dinamo Moscow Youth

3

[0-0] H2H
F30/09/17FK Anzhi Youth

2

2:1 Zenit St.Petersburg

1

[0-0] H2H
F30/09/17CSKA Moscow (R)

2

2

1:1 Ufa Youth

3

[1-0] H2H
F30/09/17Rubin Kazan (R)

1

2:1 Amkar Perm(R)

3

[1-1] H2H
F30/09/17FK Tosno Youth

4

2:1 FC Terek Groznyi You

5

[0-1] H2H
F29/09/17Spartak Moscow Youth

1

1:0 FK Ural Youth

3

[0-0] H2H
F29/09/17SKA Khabarovsk Youth

1

1:0 FK Rostov Youth

2

2

[1-0] H2H
F25/09/17FC Terek Groznyi You

2

3:2 Rubin Kazan (R)[1-2] H2H
F24/09/17Amkar Perm(R)

2

1:0 SKA Khabarovsk Youth[0-0] H2H
F24/09/17Ufa Youth

1

3:1 Arsenal Tula Youth[0-0] H2H
F23/09/17FK Rostov Youth

1

1:1 Lokomotiv Moscow You

2

[1-1] H2H
F23/09/17FK Ural Youth 1:0 FK Tosno Youth

2

[0-0] H2H
F23/09/17FK Krasnodar Youth 4:1 Zenit St.Petersburg

1

[0-0] H2H
F22/09/17Dinamo Moscow Youth 2:1 CSKA Moscow (R)

4

[1-0] H2H
F22/09/17Spartak Moscow Youth

3

1:0 FK Anzhi Youth

3

[0-0] H2H
F17/09/17Lokomotiv Moscow You

4

2:1 Amkar Perm(R)

2

2

[0-1] H2H
F16/09/17Rubin Kazan (R)

2

3:1 FK Ural Youth

2

[2-1] H2H
F16/09/17FK Tosno Youth

4

1:1 Spartak Moscow Youth

2

[0-1] H2H
F16/09/17Zenit St.Petersburg

1

1:0 Ufa Youth

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F16/09/17FK Anzhi Youth

2

0:3 FK Krasnodar Youth[0-2] H2H
F15/09/17SKA Khabarovsk Youth 2:1 FC Terek Groznyi You[1-1] H2H
F15/09/17CSKA Moscow (R)

2

4:0 FK Rostov Youth

2

[1-0] H2H
F05:00Arsenal Tula Youth

2

1:3 Dinamo Moscow Youth

1

[0-2] H2H
F10/09/17FK Ural Youth

1

1:2 SKA Khabarovsk Youth[0-1] H2H
F10/09/17Ufa Youth

4

1:2 FK Krasnodar Youth

4

[1-0] H2H
F09/09/17Dinamo Moscow Youth 1:1 Zenit St.Petersburg

1

[0-0] H2H
F09/09/17FC Terek Groznyi You

1

3:2 Lokomotiv Moscow You

3

[1-2] H2H
F09/09/17FK Rostov Youth

3

3:1 Arsenal Tula Youth

2

[2-0] H2H
F09/09/17FK Tosno Youth 1:0 FK Anzhi Youth

3

[0-0] H2H
F08/09/17Spartak Moscow Youth 4:1 Rubin Kazan (R)

2

[0-1] H2H
F08/09/17Amkar Perm(R)

2

2:0 CSKA Moscow (R)

1

[0-0] H2H
F30/08/17CSKA Moscow (R)

3

3:1 Rubin Kazan (R)

3

[1-0] H2H
F26/08/17SKA Khabarovsk Youth

1

1:2 Spartak Moscow Youth

2

[0-1] H2H
F26/08/17FK Krasnodar Youth

3

2:2 Dinamo Moscow Youth[1-1] H2H
F26/08/17Zenit St.Petersburg 3:1 FK Rostov Youth

1

[0-0] H2H
F26/08/17CSKA Moscow (R)

1

2

1:1 FC Terek Groznyi You

2

[0-0] H2H
F25/08/17Lokomotiv Moscow You

2

2:0 FK Ural Youth

2

[0-0] H2H
F25/08/17Rubin Kazan (R)

2

1:0 FK Tosno Youth

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: