03:59 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Cameroon Elite two Games

Cameroon Elite two
F12/05Bamboutos de 1:2 Nternational Sportin[-] H2H
F12/05Canon Yaounde

1

0:1 Panthere Sportive du[-] H2H
F23/06/18National Polytechnic 1:1 Lion Blesse[-] H2H
F23/06/18Canon Yaounde

1

1:1 AS Matelots

1

[-] H2H
F23/06/18Panthere Sportive du 0:0 Racing de Bafoussam[-] H2H
F23/06/18AS Etoa Meki 0:0 Dynamo de Douala[-] H2H
F09/06AS Fap2

1:2 Bamboutos de

2

[0-0] H2H
F09/06Nternational Sportin

3

0:1 Panthere Sportive du

4

[0-0] H2H
F09/06Bamboutos de 2:1 AS Fap

1

[0-0] H2H
F09/06Canon Yaounde

1

3:0 Renaissance Ngoumou

3

[2-0] H2H
F08/06Yafoot FC 0:2 Aigle Royal Menoua[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F08/06Lion Blesse 0:2 Dynamo de Douala[0-0] H2H
F08/06Bang Bullet FC

1

0:1 AS Etoa Meki

2

[0-1] H2H
F02/06AS Etoa Meki

1

4

0:0 Dynamo de Douala

3

[0-0] H2H
F02/06Renaissance Ngoumou

2

0:1 Bamboutos de

2

[0-0] H2H
F02/06Panthere Sportive du

2

2:3 AS Fap

2

[1-1] H2H
F02/06Aigle Royal Menoua

2

1:3 Lion Blesse

1

[0-2] H2H
F02/06Bang Bullet FC

2

0:2 Yafoot FC

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F01/06Nternational Sportin

2

0:1 Canon Yaounde

4

[0-0] H2H
F09:00Renaissance Ngoumou

1

0:1 Panthere Sportive du

2

[0-0] H2H
F09:00Dynamo de Douala

1

2:1 Aigle Royal Menoua

2

[0-0] H2H
F09:00Lion Blesse

4

1:1 Bang Bullet FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F09:00Yafoot FC

2

0:0 AS Etoa Meki

3

[0-0] H2H
F09:00Bamboutos de

2

1:1 Canon Yaounde

4

[0-0] H2H
F25/05AS Fap3

5:1 Nternational Sportin

1

[-] H2H
F19/05Canon Yaounde

1

3:0 AS Fap

1

[0-0] H2H
F19/05AS Etoa Meki

3

0:0 Lion Blesse

1

[0-0] H2H
F19/05Bang Bullet FC

1

3

1:2 Aigle Royal Menoua[0-0] H2H
F19/05Nternational Sportin

1

1:0 Renaissance Ngoumou

2

[0-0] H2H
F19/05Yafoot FC

2

2:0 Dynamo de Douala

2

[0-0] H2H
F13/05AS Fap

2

3:4 Renaissance Ngoumou

1

[2-3] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/04Yafoot FC

1

2:8 OFTA of Kribi

1

[0-0] H2H
F19/04Renaissance Ngoumou

2

0:0 Aigle Royal Menoua

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F19/04Bamboutos de

1

2:2 Racing de Bafoussam

2

[0-0] H2H
F19/04Nternational Sportin 1:1 Lion Blesse

2

[0-0] H2H
F30/03OFTA of Kribi

1

0:0 Nternational Sportin

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F30/03AS Fap 2:3 Panthere Sportive du

2

[0-0] H2H
F30/03Aigle Royal Menoua

2

0:1 Bamboutos de

1

[0-0] H2H
F30/03Racing de Bafoussam 1:1 Renaissance Ngoumou

2

[0-0] H2H
F30/03AS Matelots

2

0:1 Canon Yaounde

4

[0-0] H2H
F30/03Lion Blesse

1

1:1 Yafoot FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F30/03Dynamo de Douala

5

1:0 Bang Bullet FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F24/03Dynamo de Douala 1:2 AS Fap

1

[0-0] H2H
F24/03Nternational Sportin

3

2:0 Yafoot FC[0-0] H2H
F24/03Bang Bullet FC

2

0:0 Panthere Sportive du

2

[0-0] H2H
F22/03AS Etoa Meki

1

1:2 AS Matelots[0-0] H2H
F22/03Bamboutos de

2

1:2 Renaissance Ngoumou

1

[0-0] H2H
F17/03Canon Yaounde 0:1 Bang Bullet FC

4

[0-0] H2H
F17/03AS Matelots

3

1:0 Dynamo de Douala

2

[1-0] H2H
F10/03Lion Blesse

1

3:0 Racing de Bafoussam

3

[0-0] H2H
F19/09/17Dynamo de Douala

2

2:1 Avion Academy[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/09/17AS Fortuna Mfou

3

3:2 Tonnerre Yaounde

2

[3-2] H2H
S15/09/17Botafogo FC de Doual 0:0 Panthere Security H2H
F23/08/17Cosmos de Bafia

3

0:0 Douala AC 2000

2

[0-0] H2H
S23/08/17AS Matelots 0:0 Avion Academy H2H
F22/08/17Renaissance Ngoumou

1

1:2 AS Fortuna Mfou

3

[1-2] H2H
F22/08/17AS Etoa Meki

1

1:0 Tonnerre Yaounde

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/08/17AS Matelots

1

0:1 Bang Bullet FC

3

[0-1] H2H
F15/08/17AS Fortuna Mfou

1

2:0 National Polytechnic

1

[1-0] H2H
F15/08/17Botafogo FC de Doual 2:1 Douala AC 2000

1

[2-0] H2H
F15/08/17AS Etoa Meki

1

1:1 Avion Academy

2

[0-0] H2H
F11/08/17Yaounde FC II

2

4:0 Panthere Security

1

[2-0] H2H
F11/08/17Dynamo de Douala

1

2:0 Bang Bullet FC[0-0] H2H
F11/08/17AS Matelots 3:1 PWD de Bamenda

1

[2-0] H2H
F11/08/17Tonnerre Yaounde

1

0:1 Ngaoundere Universit

2

[0-0] H2H
F25/07/17Tonnerre Yaounde

2

2:0 Panthere Sportive du

1

4

[1-0] H2H
F14/07/17AS Etoa Meki

1

1:1 Bang Bullet FC

1

[0-1] H2H
F14/07/17Cosmos de Bafia

1

0:3 Fovu de Baham

1

[0-2] H2H
F08/07/17Yaounde FC II

1

1:2 Panthere Sportive du[0-1] H2H
F08/07/17Renaissance Ngoumou

2

1:1 Douala AC 2000

3

[0-1] H2H
F08/07/17Dynamo de Douala

4

3:3 Fovu de Baham

1

[1-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F04/07/17Tonnerre Yaounde

2

3:1 National Polytechnic[1-0] H2H
F01/07/17Yaounde FC II

1

0:0 National Polytechnic[0-0] H2H
F01/07/17Douala AC 2000 1:0 AS Matelots

2

[0-0] H2H
F01/07/17Botafogo FC de Doual

3

2:1 Tonnerre Yaounde

1

[1-0] H2H
F01/07/17Renaissance Ngoumou

1

1:1 Dynamo de Douala

4

[1-1] H2H
F09:30Tonnerre Yaounde

1

1:0 Douala AC 2000

4

[0-0] H2H
F24/06/17AS Matelots 2:3 Dynamo de Douala[0-2] H2H
F24/06/17Cosmos de Bafia

2

2:1 Yaounde FC II

2

[0-0] H2H
F24/06/17AS Etoa Meki

1

1:2 Fovu de Baham

3

[0-1] H2H
F24/06/17Botafogo FC de Doual

2

3:2 Renaissance Ngoumou

1

[1-0] H2H
F23/06/17Avion Academy

2

2:0 Ngaoundere Universit

2

[1-0] H2H
F23/06/17AS Fortuna Mfou

2

3:1 Panthere Security

1

1

[2-0] H2H
F20/06/17Yaounde FC II

1

1:0 Botafogo FC de Doual

1

[0-0] H2H
F20/06/17Avion Academy

1

2:4 Panthere Security

2

[0-3] H2H
F20/06/17AS Fortuna Mfou

1

0:0 Ngaoundere Universit

1

[0-0] H2H
F17/06/17Dynamo de Douala

2

0:2 Cosmos de Bafia[0-0] H2H
F17/06/17Renaissance Ngoumou

2

1:2 AS Matelots

1

[0-1] H2H
F17/06/17Douala AC 2000

2

2:1 AS Etoa Meki

1

[1-0] H2H
F09/06/17Panthere Sportive du

1

4:1 Ngaoundere Universit

1

[2-0] H2H
S09/06/17Fovu de Baham 0:0 Panthere Security H2H
Advertisements:
F07/06/17AS Etoa Meki

1

0:1 AS Matelots[0-1] H2H
F06/06/17Tonnerre Yaounde

1

0:1 Cosmos de Bafia

5

[0-1] H2H
F03/06/17Douala AC 2000

1

2:2 AS Fortuna Mfou

1

[0-1] H2H
F03/06/17Tonnerre Yaounde 3:4 Yaounde FC II

2

[2-1] H2H
F03/06/17Renaissance Ngoumou

2

0:2 Panthere Security

2

[0-2] H2H
F03/06/17Botafogo FC de Doual

2

1:1 Cosmos de Bafia

1

[0-1] H2H
F30/05/17AS Matelots

2

1:1 Cosmos de Bafia

2

[1-0] H2H
F30/05/17AS Fortuna Mfou

2

0:1 Panthere Sportive du

1

[0-1] H2H
F27/05/17Douala AC 2000

2

1:2 Avion Academy

2

[0-0] H2H
F27/05/17Dynamo de Douala

2

1:0 Tonnerre Yaounde[0-0] H2H
F09:30PWD de Bamenda

3

2:2 Renaissance Ngoumou

1

[1-1] H2H
F23/05/17Cosmos de Bafia

2

0:0 National Polytechnic

2

[0-0] H2H
F23/05/17AS Etoa Meki 2:4 Panthere Sportive du

1

[0-2] H2H
F05/05/17Douala AC 2000

1

2:2 Fovu de Baham

3

[0-2] H2H
F05/05/17AS Etoa Meki 2:0 Dynamo de Douala[0-0] H2H
F02/05/17AS Fortuna Mfou

2

0:0 Renaissance Ngoumou[0-0] H2H
F02/05/17Avion Academy

1

2:0 AS Matelots

2

[0-0] H2H
F02/05/17Douala AC 2000

1

1:0 Cosmos de Bafia

3

[0-0] H2H
F27/04/17Panthere Sportive du 0:0 Ngaoundere Universit[-] H2H
F27/04/17Fovu de Baham 0:0 Panthere Security[-] H2H
Advertisements:
F09:30AS Matelots

1

2

1:0 National Polytechnic

1

1

[1-0] H2H
F07:30Yaounde FC II

5

2:0 Bang Bullet FC

1

1

[1-0] H2H
F07:30Botafogo FC de Doual

3

1:0 PWD de Bamenda

1

[0-0] H2H
F07:30Tonnerre Yaounde

1

0:0 Avion Academy

2

[0-0] H2H
F25/04/17Dynamo de Douala

1

1:0 Douala AC 2000

1

[0-0] H2H
F25/04/17AS Etoa Meki

2

1:2 AS Fortuna Mfou

3

[0-0] H2H
S04/04/17AS Matelots 0:0 Ngaoundere Universit H2H
S04/04/17Dynamo de Douala 0:0 Panthere Security H2H
F28/02/17AS Etoa Meki

2

0:1 Douala AC 2000

1

[0-0] H2H
F28/02/17AS Matelots

2

0:4 Renaissance Ngoumou

1

[0-2] H2H
F24/08/16Fovu de Baham

2

0:0 Dynamo de Douala

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: