08:53 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr
goal ZFC Meuselwitz Goaaal! [3-1]
goal Emmen Goaaal! [1-2]
goal La Solana Women Goaaal! [0-2]

Poland Regional Cup Games

Poland Regional Cup
F17/09SKS Naprzod Lipiny 0:2 MKS Slask Swietochlo[0-0] H2H
F11/09Jozefka Chorzow

1

1:6 Unia Kosztowy

2

[0-0] H2H
F11/09LKS Woszczyce 0:8 LKS Goczalkowice Zdr[0-0] H2H
F11/09LKS Studzienice 2:5 GKS Tychy II[0-0] H2H
F10/09MK Gornik Katowice

1

2:8 Slavia Ruda Slaska[0-0] H2H
F04/09Korona Warsaw 2:4 MZKS Bug Wyszkow[0-0] H2H
F04/09KS Chelmek

1

5:1 LKS Jawiszowice

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/09Hejnal Kety 2:2 Unia Oswiecim[0-0] H2H
F04/09Odra Miasteczko Slas 1:8 Gwarek Tarnowskie Go

2

[0-0] H2H
F04/09KTS Weszlo 4:3 Laura Chylice[-] H2H
F04/09Olimpia Boruszowice 0:6 Lks Drama Zbroslawic

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F04/09MKS 32 Radziejow

3

0:11 KS Energetyk ROW[0-5] H2H
F03/09Grom Miedzno

1

2:2 MKS Myszkow

1

[-] H2H
F28/08Kabel Krakow

3

2:2 Bronowianka Krakow

3

[0-0] H2H
F28/08KS Sosnica Gliwice 2:1 Gornik II Zabrze

1

[0-0] H2H
F27/08MKS Skala 2004 0:7 Proszowianka Proszow[-] H2H
F27/08Michalowianka Michal 1:2 TS Wegrzce[0-0] H2H
F20/08TP Jastrzab Bielszow 2:6 Jozefka Chorzow

1

[0-0] H2H
F20/08SKS Naprzod Lipiny 5:2 Borgen

1

[0-0] H2H
F20/08LGKS 38 Podlesianka

1

5:0 Orzel Mokre[0-0] H2H
F06/08Concordia Knurow 1:11 Gornik II Zabrze[0-0] H2H
F06/08LKS WisЕ‚a Wielka

1

0:7 GKS Pniowek Pawlowic[0-0] H2H
F26/06Unia Skierniewice

3

3:3 Lechia Tomaszow Mazo

3

[0-0] H2H
F19/06MLKS Unia Gniewkowo

1

1

0:2 Chemik Bydgoszcz

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/06Chemik Bydgoszcz

3

1:2 MLKS Unia Gniewkowo

3

[0-0] H2H
F12/06KS Polonia Sroda Wlk

1

4:2 KP Calisia Kalisz

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/06Rekord Bielsko-Biala

1

7:1 Gornik II Zabrze[0-0] H2H
F12/06Sokol Sokolniki 0:4 Stal Rzeszow[0-0] H2H
F12/06Orzel Ryczow

2

0:4 Hutnik Krakow[0-0] H2H
F05/06GKS Radziechowy

2

1:3 Rekord Bielsko-Biala

2

[0-0] H2H
F05/06GKS Pniowek Pawlowic

1

0:1 Gornik II Zabrze

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F02/10/18MKS Slask Swietochlo

3

2:2 Slavia Ruda Slaska

3

[2-2] H2H
F28/08/18Tempo Paniowki

1

0:3 Gwarek Ornontowice[0-2] H2H
F14/08/18LKS Janosik Sieniawa

1

4:3 LKS Dunajec Ostrowsk

4

[0-2] H2H
S10/09SKS Naprzod Lipiny 0:0 MKS Slask Swietochlo H2H
S03/09Grom Miedzno 0:0 MKS Myszkow H2H
S09/06Dynamo Ceske Budejov 0:0 Sigma Olomouc U19 H2H
S09/06Slavia Praha U19 0:0 Sparta Praha U19 H2H
S09/06Brno U19 0:0 Pardubice U19 H2H
S09/06Viktoria Plzen U19 0:0 Dukla Praha U19 H2H
S09/06Mlada Boleslav U19 0:0 Marila Pribram U19 H2H
S09/06Hradec Kralove U19 0:0 Vysocina Jihlava U19 H2H
S09/06MFK Karvina U19 0:0 Banik Ostrava U19 H2H
S09/06Slovacko U19 0:0 Tescoma Zlin U19 H2H
S11:30LGKS 38 Podlesianka 0:0 Rekord Bielsko-Biala H2H
S02/10/18LGKS 38 Podlesianka 0:0 Unia Kosztowy H2H
S29/08/18Bajgiel Bedzino 0:0 Mechanik Bobolice H2H
S29/08/18LKS Lagiewniki 0:0 MKS Szczawno Zdroj H2H
F25/10/17FK Svatovac Poljice

1

0:2 FK Sloga Simin Han

4

[0-1] H2H
F16/08/17MKS Zaborze Zabrze

5

0:5 Gwarek Ornontowice

1

[0-4] H2H
F15/08/17Swilczanka Swilcza

1

2:4 Stal Lancut

3

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F15/08/17Wislok Czarna

1

1

1:2 Orzel Wolka Niedzwie

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F28/06/17Ruch Wysokie Mazowie

2

3:3 Zachodniopomorski

4

[1-1] H2H
F27/06/17Zachodniopomorski

1

2:3 Dolnoslaski

2

[0-2] H2H
F27/06/17Ruch Wysokie Mazowie

3

0:2 Glogovia Glogow Malo

3

[0-0] H2H
F21/06/17GKS Radziechowy 1:4 Rekord Bielsko-Biala

1

[1-1] H2H
F14/06/17MKS Ledziny 1:4 GKS Radziechowy[1-1] H2H
F14/06/17Raba Dobczyce

2

1:2 Podhale Nowy Targ

2

[0-1] H2H
F14/06/17Chelmianka Chelm

1

3:0 Orleta Radzyn Podlas

1

[1-0] H2H
F14/06/17Stal Rzeszow

1

2:1 JKS Jaroslaw

1

1

[1-0] H2H
F07/06/17Raba Dobczyce 2:0 Unia Oswiecim[1-0] H2H
F07/06/17WSS Wisla

2

4:1 MKS Myszkow

1

2

[2-1] H2H
F07/06/17MLKS Wozniki 0:7 Rekord Bielsko-Biala[0-3] H2H
F07/06/17LZS Mustang Ostaszew

1

1:5 Wda Swiecie[1-4] H2H
F06/06/17Gornik Konin

3

1:4 Polonia Sroda

2

[0-3] H2H
F31/05/17Stal Rzeszow

1

5:1 Karpaty Krosno

1

[2-1] H2H
F25/05/17Watra Bialka Tatrzan

1

2:0 Luban Maniowy

1

[1-0] H2H
F24/05/17LZS Gronowice 1:6 Ruch Zdzieszowice

1

[0-3] H2H
F24/05/17LKS Zarki

3

1:5 Unia Oswiecim

2

[0-1] H2H
F17/05/17Raba Dobczyce

5

4:1 LKS Wislanka Grabie

2

[2-1] H2H
F17/05/17LKS Wolczanka Wolka

3

1:2 JKS Jaroslaw

1

3

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
S10/05/17GKS Glinik 0:0 KS Tymbark H2H
F10/05/17Wlokniarz Zelow

1

2:2 Unia Skierniewice

1

[0-2] H2H
F10/05/17Gornik II Zabrze 0:0 Rekord Bielsko-Biala[0-0] H2H
F10/05/17LKS Pisarowce 1:2 Karpaty Krosno

1

[0-1] H2H
F26/04/17Glogovia Glogow Malo

1

1:4 VS Stal Rzeszow[1-2] H2H
F25/04/17Barciczanka Barcice 0:3 Poprad Muszyna[0-1] H2H
F18/04/17LKS Wilki Wilcza 2:3 Gornik II Zabrze

4

[2-3] H2H
F18/04/17Barciczanka Barcice 0:0 Poprad Muszyna[-] H2H
F12/04/17Izolator Boguchwala

3

0:1 Stal Rzeszow

2

[0-0] H2H
F05/04/17Warta Zawiercie

5

3:1 Przemsza Siewierz

1

1

[2-1] H2H
F05/04/17Goral Zywiec

3

0:1 GKS Radziechowy

3

[0-1] H2H
F05/04/17MKS Ledziny 1:0 Pniowek Pawlowice Sl

1

1

[1-0] H2H
F05/04/17Tarnovia Tarnowo

2

0:0 Unia Tarnow

3

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/16Glogovia Glogow Malo

1

3:1 Blekitni Ropczyce

4

[2-1] H2H
F11/11/16Pogon Miechow

1

5

1:1 Glks Przemsza

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F26/10/16Jaguar Kokoszki 1:2 Arka Gdynia (Youth)[1-0] H2H
F18/10/16Wisloka Debica

6

1:1 Izolator Boguchwala

5

[1-1] H2H
F18/10/16AKS Wyzwolenie Chorz

3

1:1 Pogon Ruda Slaska

1

[1-1] H2H
F18/10/16Ruch Chorzow (Youth)

2

1:2 Rozwoj Katowice

2

[0-0] H2H
F27/09/16LKS Czaniec

3

0:1 Rekord Bielsko-Biala[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F21/09/16Wlokniarz Pabianice

1

1:1 Zawisza Bydgoszcz SA

2

[0-1] H2H
F13/09/16LKS Goczalkowice Zdr 0:4 MKS Iskra Pszczyna[0-1] H2H
F13/09/16LKS Laka 0:5 Polonia Laziska Gor[0-3] H2H
F13/09/16GKS Tychy II

1

1:2 Pniowek Pawlowice Sl[0-0] H2H
F08/09/16Przelecz Dukla

2

0:2 Partyzant Targowiska

1

[0-0] H2H
F07/09/16Rekord II Bielsko-Bi

1

0:3 KS Spojnia Landek[0-1] H2H
F07/09/16AKS Niwka

1

3

3:0 KS Orzel Dabie

5

[0-0] H2H
S07/09/16LKS Dab Debiensko 0:0 LKS Belk H2H
F07/09/16Huragan Inwald

2

2:4 Orzel Ryczow

1

[0-1] H2H
F07/09/16LKS Pasjonat Dankowi 0:4 LKS Czaniec[0-3] H2H
F07/09/16Silesia Miechowice 0:2 Ruch Radzionkow[0-0] H2H
F06/09/16Lotnik Koscielec

1

2:4 MKS Myszkow

3

[0-1] H2H
F06/09/16LGKS 38 Podlesianka 3:3 Orzel Mokre[1-2] H2H
F06/09/16Grunwald Ruda Slaska 4:4 Slavia Ruda Slaska[3-2] H2H
S06/09/16GKS Wawel Wirek 0:0 AKS Wyzwolenie Chorz H2H
F31/08/16MRKS Czechowice Dzie

1

0:3 BKS Stal BB

1

[0-2] H2H
F23/08/16LKS Nadwislan Gora

1

1:6 Pniowek Pawlowice Sl

2

[0-4] H2H
F23/08/16GTS Bojszowy

2

0:6 GKS Tychy II

1

[0-3] H2H
F18/08/16LKS Zarki

3

2:1 Zagorzanka Zagorze

3

[0-1] H2H
F07/08/16Slomniczanka Slomnik

3

5:0 Szreniawa Koszyce[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F08/06/16KP Calisia Kalisz

2

1:1 Polonia Sroda

4

[0-1] H2H
F08/06/16Odra Opole

2

0:2 GKS Jastrzebie

1

[0-1] H2H
F08/06/16Lechia Tomaszow Mazo

1

3:2 Sieradz

2

[2-0] H2H
F08/06/16JKS Jaroslaw 1:0 Stal Rzeszow[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: