17:12 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Cameroon Elite One Games

Cameroon Elite One
F03/06/18New Star De Douala 0:0 Fovu de Baham[-] H2H
F09:30Tonnerre Yaounde

1

1:2 Avion Academy

2

[0-0] H2H
F17/02Fovu de Baham

2

0:1 Stade Renard de Melo

1

[0-1] H2H
F17/02Colombe du Dja et Lo

2

0:2 Union Douala

3

[0-1] H2H
F17/02Unisport Bafang

2

0:2 Les Astres FC

1

[0-1] H2H
F17/02Eding Sport FC 1:1 AS Fortuna Mfou

2

[1-0] H2H
F17/02New Star De Douala 2:1 PWD de Bamenda

3

[0-0] H2H
F17/02Young Sports

1

1:0 UMS de Loum

2

[0-0] H2H
F13/02Dragon Club Yaounde

1

5:1 New Star De Douala

2

[3-1] H2H
F13/02UMS de Loum

1

2:0 Stade Renard de Melo

3

[0-0] H2H
F13/02Unisport Bafang

1

0:0 Fovu de Baham

1

4

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F13/02Union Douala

1

3

2:0 PWD de Bamenda[1-0] H2H
F13/02Les Astres FC De Dou

1

3:2 Eding Sport FC

2

[2-1] H2H
F13/02Avion Academy 1:2 APEJES Academy

2

[1-2] H2H
F13/02AS Fortuna Mfou

2

2:3 Feutcheu FC

1

[0-2] H2H
F10/02APEJES Academy

2

1:1 Tonnerre Yaounde

1

1

[1-1] H2H
F10/02Fovu de Baham

3

1:1 Eding Sport FC

1

[1-1] H2H
F10/02New Star De Douala

2

1:1 Union Douala

1

[0-0] H2H
F10/02Stade Renard de Melo

3

1:0 AS Fortuna Mfou

1

[1-0] H2H
F10/02Dragon Club Yaounde 1:1 Avion Academy

2

[0-0] H2H
F10/02Feutcheu FC

2

1:1 UMS de Loum

1

[0-1] H2H
F06/02Avion Academy

4

2:2 Coton Sport

2

[2-1] H2H
F03/02Tonnerre Yaounde

1

3:0 Union Douala

2

[2-0] H2H
F03/02AS Fortuna Mfou

1

1:1 UMS de Loum

6

[0-1] H2H
F29/07/18Aigle Royal Menoua

2

4

0:0 Young Sports

2

[0-0] H2H
F29/07/18Stade Renard de Melo 3:0 Fovu de Baham[2-0] H2H
F29/07/18Coton Sport

1

3:0 Dragon Club Yaounde[2-0] H2H
F29/07/18AS Fortuna Mfou

3

2:2 Les Astres FC

1

[2-1] H2H
F25/07/18Feutcheu FC

1

3:1 Bamboutos de

1

[3-0] H2H
F25/07/18Unisport Bafang

1

0:0 Eding Sport FC

2

[0-0] H2H
F25/07/18UMS de Loum

1

0:0 Les Astres FC De Dou

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F25/07/18Young Sports

1

1:1 Union Douala

1

[0-0] H2H
F25/07/18Fovu de Baham

1

2:1 AS Fortuna Mfou

2

[1-1] H2H
F25/07/18Dragon Club Yaounde

1

2:1 Stade Renard de Melo

3

[0-0] H2H
F25/07/18APEJES Academy

1

1:2 New Star De Douala

1

2

[1-1] H2H
F25/07/18Aigle Royal Menoua

3

1:1 Coton Sport

2

[0-0] H2H
F22/07/18Union Douala

3

1:0 Eding Sport FC[1-0] H2H
F22/07/18Stade Renard de Melo 1:1 Feutcheu FC

2

[0-0] H2H
F22/07/18AS Fortuna Mfou

1

2:0 Aigle Royal Menoua

1

[0-0] H2H
F22/07/18Les Astres FC De Dou

1

0:1 Colombe du Dja et Lo

1

[0-1] H2H
F22/07/18New Star De Douala 4:5 Dragon Club Yaounde[2-2] H2H
F22/07/18Yafoot FC

2

1:0 Coton Sport[0-0] H2H
F22/07/18Unisport Bafang 0:0 APEJES Academy

1

[0-0] H2H
F22/07/18Bamboutos de

3

2:1 Fovu de Baham

2

[1-0] H2H
F15/07/18AS Fortuna Mfou

1

4:0 Stade Renard de Melo[2-0] H2H
F15/07/18Aigle Royal Menoua

1

0:3 Les Astres FC De Dou

3

[0-2] H2H
F15/07/18Fovu de Baham

1

0:0 Unisport Bafang

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/07/18New Star De Douala 0:0 Young Sports

2

[0-0] H2H
F15/07/18Colombe du Dja et Lo 1:1 Union Douala

3

[0-1] H2H
F15/07/18Eding Sport FC

1

0:1 APEJES Academy

1

[0-0] H2H
S05/10/17Unisport Bafang 0:0 Racing de Bafoussam H2H
Advertisements:
S05/10/17New Star De Douala 0:0 Canon Yaounde H2H
F01/10/17Unisport Bafang 1:0 Aigle Royal Menoua[0-0] H2H
F01/10/17UMS de Loum

2

2:1 Eding Sport FC

2

[1-1] H2H
F01/10/17Young Sports 1:2 Coton Sport

1

3

[1-2] H2H
F01/10/17Dragon Club Yaounde 1:2 Feutcheu FC[0-0] H2H
F01/10/17Racing de Bafoussam 2:0 Stade Renard de Melo[0-0] H2H
F01/10/17Les Astres FC De Dou 2:1 Canon Yaounde[2-1] H2H
F01/10/17Lion Blesse 0:2 Union Douala[0-0] H2H
F01/10/17APEJES Academy

2

1:0 Bamboutos de[1-0] H2H
F01/10/17Colombe du Dja et Lo 1:1 New Star De Douala[1-1] H2H
F26/09/17Eding Sport FC 0:0 Unisport Bafang[-] H2H
F26/09/17Aigle Royal Menoua 0:0 Les Astres FC[-] H2H
F26/09/17Bamboutos de 0:0 Racing de Bafoussam[-] H2H
F26/09/17Coton Sport 0:0 APEJES Academy[-] H2H
F26/09/17Feutcheu FC 0:0 Yong Sports Academy[-] H2H
F26/09/17New Star De Douala 0:0 Canon Yaounde[-] H2H
F26/09/17Lion Blesse 0:0 Colombe FC[-] H2H
F26/09/17Stade Renard de Melo 0:0 Dragon Club Yaounde[-] H2H
F21/09/17Canon de Yaounde 1:2 Feutcheu FC

3

[1-0] H2H
F21/09/17Unisport Bafang 0:0 Stade Renard de Melo

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F21/09/17Yong Sports Academy 1:1 Aigle Royal Menoua[0-0] H2H
F21/09/17APEJES Academy

2

2:1 New Star De Douala[1-0] H2H
F21/09/17Les Astres FC De Dou

2

4:1 Racing de Bafoussam

1

[2-0] H2H
F21/09/17UMS de Loum

1

0:0 Lion Blesse

5

[0-0] H2H
F17/09/17Colombe du Dja et Lo

1

0:1 Eding Sport FC[0-0] H2H
F17/09/17Dragon Club Yaounde

1

4:1 Bamboutos de

2

[2-1] H2H
F13/09/17Stade Renard de Melo

1

1

1:1 UMS de Loum

2

[0-1] H2H
F13/09/17Aigle Royal Menoua

1

1:1 APEJES Academy

3

[0-1] H2H
F10/09/17Les Astres FC De Dou 0:2 Feutcheu FC

4

[0-0] H2H
F10/09/17New Star De Douala

1

0:3 Eding Sport FC[0-1] H2H
F10/09/17Racing de Bafoussam

2

1:1 Lion Blesse

1

[0-1] H2H
F10/09/17Dragon Club Yaounde

1

1

0:0 Young Sports

1

[0-0] H2H
F10/09/17Colombe du Dja et Lo

1

1:0 Canon de Yaounde

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F07/09/17Stade Renard de Melo 2:1 Les Astres FC De Dou

1

[1-0] H2H
F07/09/17Feutcheu FC

3

0:1 Aigle Royal Menoua[0-0] H2H
F07/09/17Eding Sport FC 0:0 APEJES Academy

1

[0-0] H2H
F07/09/17Bamboutos de

2

1:0 Young Sports

2

[1-0] H2H
F07/09/17Union Douala 0:1 New Star De Douala

2

[0-0] H2H
F07/09/17Canon de Yaounde 0:1 Unisport Bafang[0-0] H2H
F07/09/17Racing de Bafoussam

1

0:3 Colombe du Dja et Lo

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F03/09/17Eding Sport FC 0:0 Bamboutos de

1

[0-0] H2H
F03/09/17Young Sports

3

3:0 Canon de Yaounde[0-0] H2H
F03/09/17New Star De Douala

1

0:2 UMS de Loum

1

[0-0] H2H
F03/09/17Feutcheu FC

2

4:2 Racing de Bafoussam

1

[3-2] H2H
F03/09/17Aigle Royal Menoua 0:1 Stade Renard de Melo

1

[0-0] H2H
F03/09/17Colombe du Dja et Lo 2:0 Unisport Bafang

1

[1-0] H2H
F03/09/17APEJES Academy

2

4:1 Lion Blesse

1

[1-0] H2H
F03/09/17Dragon Club Yaounde

1

1:1 Union Douala

2

[1-0] H2H
F20/08/17Les Astres FC De Dou

1

0:0 Bamboutos de[0-0] H2H
F20/08/17Dragon Club Yaounde

1

2

0:3 Eding Sport FC

2

[0-2] H2H
F20/08/17UMS de Loum

1

0:1 Colombe FC

2

[0-1] H2H
F20/08/17Young Sports 1:1 APEJES Academy

1

[1-0] H2H
F20/08/17Lion Blesse

2

0:0 Stade Renard de Melo

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F20/08/17Union Douala 1:1 Feutcheu FC

1

[1-0] H2H
F20/08/17Canon de Yaounde

2

1:1 Aigle Royal Menoua

2

[0-1] H2H
F20/08/17Unisport Bafang

1

1:0 Racing de Bafoussam

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/08/17New Star De Douala

1

1:1 Dragon Club Yaounde

5

[0-1] H2H
F16/08/17Les Astres FC De Dou

1

2

0:1 Lion Blesse

1

[0-0] H2H
F16/08/17Racing de Bafoussam

1

1:1 Young Sports

2

[1-0] H2H
F16/08/17Eding Sport FC

2

1:0 Coton Sport

3

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F16/08/17Bamboutos de

2

3:1 Aigle Royal Menoua

3

[2-0] H2H
F16/08/17Feutcheu FC

2

0:5 Colombe du Dja et Lo[0-1] H2H
F16/08/17Canon de Yaounde

1

1:1 UMS de Loum

2

[0-1] H2H
F13/08/17Colombe du Dja et Lo

3

1:0 APEJES Academy

1

[1-0] H2H
F13/08/17Union Douala 1:3 Eding Sport FC

1

[1-0] H2H
F13/08/17UMS de Loum

1

0:1 Young Sports

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F13/08/17Bamboutos de 1:1 Unisport Bafang

2

[0-0] H2H
F13/08/17Feutcheu FC

3

1:1 Stade Renard de Melo

2

[1-0] H2H
F13/08/17Dragon Club Yaounde

1

0:3 Les Astres FC De Dou

2

[0-0] H2H
F13/08/17Racing de Bafoussam

1

1:0 Canon de Yaounde

1

[0-0] H2H
F06/08/17Colombe du Dja et Lo 1:0 Bamboutos de

1

[0-0] H2H
F06/08/17UMS de Loum

3

1:0 Les Astres FC De Dou

1

[0-0] H2H
F06/08/17New Star De Douala

1

0:0 Unisport Bafang

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F06/08/17Union Douala

2

1:0 Canon de Yaounde

2

[0-0] H2H
F06/08/17Lion Blesse

4

2:0 Feutcheu FC

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F06/08/17Eding Sport FC

1

2:0 Aigle Royal Menoua[0-0] H2H
F06/08/17APEJES Academy

3

1:1 Dragon Club Yaounde

1

[1-1] H2H
F23/07/17Canon de Yaounde

2

0:2 Eding Sport FC[0-0] H2H
S23/07/17Stade Renard de Melo 0:0 Bamboutos de H2H
Advertisements: