00:50 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Ethiopia Premier League Games

Ethiopia Premier League
F16/06/18Dedebit

3

0:3 Saint George

1

[0-2] H2H
F28/05/18Fasil Kenema 0:0 Dire Dawa[-] H2H
F16/02Mekelakeya 0:0 Dire Dawa[-] H2H
F17/02Mekelle Kenema

3

1:0 Bahir Dar Kenema FC

3

[1-0] H2H
F16/02Jimma Aba Jifar 1:0 Dedebit

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/02Mekelakeya 1:0 Ethiopia Bunna

1

[0-0] H2H
F11/02Welwalo Adigrat 0:0 Sidama Bunna

3

[0-0] H2H
F11/02Debub Police 6:1 Jimma Aba Jifar

2

[6-0] H2H
F11/02Fasil Kenema

2

3:0 Shire Endaselassie F[2-0] H2H
F10/02Wolaita Dicha

2

2:0 Saint George

3

[1-0] H2H
F10/02Dedebit 0:1 Awassa Kenema

2

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F07/02Mekelle Kenema

2

1:0 Fasil Kenema

2

[0-0] H2H
F06/02Wolaita Dicha

3

1:2 Sidama Bunna

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F06/02Adama City

1

0:0 Saint George

1

[0-0] H2H
F06/02Dedebit

1

0:3 Mekelakeya

3

[0-2] H2H
F03/02Saint George 1:1 Fasil Kenema

3

[1-1] H2H
F03/02Awassa Kenema

1

0:1 Dire Dawa

3

[0-1] H2H
F02/02Ethiopia Bunna

3

1:2 Debub Police

7

[1-2] H2H
F02/02Sidama Bunna 3:0 Dedebit

2

[0-0] H2H
F02/02Adama City

1

1:1 Wolaita Dicha

3

[0-0] H2H
F02/02Mekelle Kenema 5:2 Mekelakeya[0-0] H2H
F28/01Mekelakeya

3

1:1 Awassa Kenema

2

[1-1] H2H
F28/01Wolaita Dicha

2

1:1 Bahir Dar Kenema FC

4

[1-1] H2H
F28/01Dedebit

2

0:1 Shire Endaselassie F

4

[0-0] H2H
F27/01Welwalo Adigrat

1

0:1 Saint George[0-0] H2H
F27/01Fasil Kenema

1

0:0 Adama City

3

[0-0] H2H
F09:15Saint George

2

2:0 Dedebit[1-0] H2H
F07:00Jimma Aba Jifar 2:0 Wolaita Dicha[1-0] H2H
F23/01Adama City

1

1:0 Welwalo Adigrat

1

1

[1-0] H2H
F23/01Awassa Kenema

2

3:2 Debub Police[1-1] H2H
F22/01Sidama Bunna

1

2:0 Mekelakeya

1

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F22/01Mekelle Kenema

1

1:0 Ethiopia Bunna

2

[1-0] H2H
F18/01Fasil Kenema 1:0 Wolaita Dicha

1

[0-0] H2H
F17/01Ethiopia Bunna 1:0 Awassa Kenema

3

[1-0] H2H
F17/01Debub Police

2

1:3 Sidama Bunna

3

[0-0] H2H
F17/01Welwalo Adigrat

1

1:0 Bahir Dar Kenema FC

1

[1-0] H2H
F15/01Fasil Kenema 2:1 Dedebit

1

[2-0] H2H
F13/01Sidama Bunna

3

1:1 Ethiopia Bunna

3

[0-0] H2H
F12/01Awassa Kenema

1

0:1 Mekelle Kenema

3

[0-0] H2H
F07/01Hawassa City FC 2:1 Jimma Aba Jifar[2-1] H2H
F07/01Mekelle Kenema 3:1 Sidama Bunna

2

[2-0] H2H
F06/01Welwalo Adigrat

1

0:0 Fasil Kenema

2

[0-0] H2H
F05/01Ethiopia Bunna 1:0 Shire Endaselassie F

3

[1-0] H2H
F05/01Dedebit 1:0 Wolaita Dicha

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/01Mekelakeya

2

1

1:5 Adama City[1-1] H2H
F04/01Debub Police

2

0:1 Saint George

2

[0-1] H2H
F30/12/18Saint George

1

2

0:0 Ethiopia Bunna

3

[0-0] H2H
F30/12/18Adama Ketema

3

1:0 Debub Police

5

[0-0] H2H
F27/12/18Saint George

3

2:0 Jimma Aba Jifar

1

[0-0] H2H
F26/12/18Ethiopia Bunna

3

1:0 Welwalo Adigrat

4

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Saint George 1:1 Mekelle Kenema

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/11/17Dedebit

2

2:1 Hawassa City FC

2

[1-1] H2H
F12/11/17Hawassa City FC 4:1 Wolaita Dicha[2-0] H2H
F12/11/17Adama City

1

3

0:0 Dedebit

2

[0-0] H2H
F06/11/17Dedebit 0:0 Wolaita Dicha[0-0] H2H
S06/11/17Ethio Electric FC 0:0 Mekelakeya H2H
F08/10/17Ethiopia Bunna

3

0:0 Jimma Aba Buna

1

[0-0] H2H
S27/09/17Hawassa City FC 0:0 Wolaita Dicha H2H
F27/09/17Ethiopia Bunna 0:0 Fasil Kenema[-] H2H
F28/06/17Fasil Kenema

2

0:2 Woldia SC

2

[0-1] H2H
F07:00Saint George

1

1

1:0 Ethiopia Nigd Bank

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F07:00Adama City

1

2:1 Fasil Kenema[2-1] H2H
F21/06/17Fasil Kenema

2

2:2 Adama City

3

[1-1] H2H
F21/06/17Dedebit 1:0 Sidama Bunna

1

[0-0] H2H
S17/06/17Dedebit 0:0 Sidama Bunna H2H
F17/06/17Mekelakeya

1

0:0 Adama City

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/06/17Ethiopia Nigd Bank

1

2:0 Ethiopia Bunna

1

[2-0] H2H
F16/06/17Fasil Kenema

1

0:0 Dire Dawa[0-0] H2H
F15/06/17Addis Ababa Ketema

1

0:3 Saint George[0-3] H2H
F18/05/17Adama City

1

5

2:1 Dedebit

1

[2-0] H2H
F18/05/17Fasil Kenema

1

3:0 Mekelakeya

1

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F18/05/17Saint George

1

1:0 Ethio Electric FC[0-0] H2H
F17/05/17Ethiopia Bunna

1

2:0 Addis Ababa Ketema

1

[2-0] H2H
F08/05/17Addis Ababa Ketema

2

0:0 Wolaita Dicha

1

[0-0] H2H
F07/05/17Ethio Electric FC

3

1:1 Ethiopia Bunna

2

[1-0] H2H
F07/05/17Dedebit

2

2:1 Fasil Kenema

1

[1-0] H2H
F01/05/17Saint George 1:0 Hawassa City FC

2

[1-0] H2H
F01/05/17Fasil Kenema 2:0 Arba Minch

2

[2-0] H2H
F30/04/17Mekelakeya

1

0:0 Dedebit

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F30/04/17Adama City 1:1 Ethiopia Nigd Bank

2

[0-0] H2H
F30/04/17Ethiopia Bunna 0:0 Jimma Aba Buna

2

[0-0] H2H
F26/04/17Ethiopia Nigd Bank

1

3:1 Fasil Kenema

2

[1-1] H2H
F26/04/17Dedebit 1:0 Dire Dawa

1

[0-0] H2H
F25/04/17Ethio Electric FC 0:0 Sidama Bunna[0-0] H2H
F25/04/17Addis Ababa Ketema

2

1:3 Adama City[1-1] H2H
F15/04/17Saint George

3

1:1 Ethiopia Bunna

2

[0-1] H2H
F14/04/17Addis Ababa Ketema 0:1 Mekelakeya

1

[0-1] H2H
F13/04/17Ethiopia Nigd Bank 0:0 Dedebit

1

[0-0] H2H
F13/04/17EEPCO FC

1

0:1 Fasil Kenema

4

[0-0] H2H
F08/04/17Fasil Kenema

3

2:1 Jimma Aba Buna[1-1] H2H
F08/04/17Adama City

1

3

2:2 Hawassa City FC

1

2

[1-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F08/04/17Dedebit

2

3:0 Addis Ababa Ketema

3

[3-0] H2H
F04/04/17Ethiopia Bunna

2

3:0 Wolaita Dicha

1

[0-0] H2H
F03/04/17Saint George

3

1:0 Sidama Bunna

1

[0-0] H2H
F03/04/17EEPCO FC

4

1:1 Dedebit

1

[1-1] H2H
F02/04/17Ethiopia Nigd Bank

2

5:1 Dire Dawa

2

[0-0] H2H
F05/03/17Ethiopia Bunna

2

4:0 Mekelakeya

1

1

[2-0] H2H
F05/03/17EEPCO FC

1

3:1 Dire Dawa[1-1] H2H
F26/02/17Mekelakeya

1

0:0 Wolaita Dicha

3

[0-0] H2H
F26/02/17Addis Ababa Ketema

1

0:1 Hawassa City FC

3

[0-0] H2H
F26/02/17Fasil Kenema

2

1:3 Sidama Bunna

1

[1-1] H2H
F26/02/17Dedebit

1

0:0 Ethiopia Bunna

1

[0-0] H2H
F25/02/17Ethio Electric FC

3

0:0 Jimma Aba Buna

1

[0-0] H2H
F25/02/17Ethiopia Nigd Bank 0:0 Woldia SC

1

[0-0] H2H
F09/02/17Ethiopia Nigd Bank

1

0:2 Hawassa City FC

2

[0-0] H2H
F09/02/17Fasil Kenema

2

2:0 Wolaita Dicha

3

[1-0] H2H
F05/02/17Fasil Kenema

3

1:0 Adama City

2

[1-0] H2H
F05/02/17Mekelakeya 0:0 Sidama Bunna

1

[0-0] H2H
S04/02/17Addis Ababa Ketema 0:0 Woldia SC H2H
F31/01/17Saint George

1

1:1 Addis Ababa Ketema

3

[1-0] H2H
F31/01/17Woldia SC 1:1 Ethio Electric FC[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F31/01/17Adama City

1

0:0 Mekelakeya

1

[0-0] H2H
F31/01/17Awassa Kenema

1

2:1 Jimma Aba Buna

1

[0-1] H2H
F31/01/17Sidama Bunna 2:0 Dedebit[0-0] H2H
F30/01/17Ethiopia Bunna

4

5:2 Ethiopia Nigd Bank

1

[1-0] H2H
F26/01/17Dedebit 0:0 Adama City

1

5

[0-0] H2H
F26/01/17Awassa Kenema

2

0:0 Dire Dawa

1

[0-0] H2H
F26/01/17EEPCO FC

1

2

0:1 Saint George

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F25/01/17Mekelakeya

1

3

2:2 Fasil Kenema

3

[1-1] H2H
F25/01/17Addis Ababa Ketema

2

0:1 Ethiopia Bunna

1

[0-0] H2H
F25/01/17Ethiopia Nigd Bank

2

2:2 Wolaita Dicha

1

[2-1] H2H
F22/01/17Saint George

4

1:1 Jimma Aba Buna

2

[0-1] H2H
S21/01/17Ethiopia Bunna 0:0 EEPCO FC H2H
S21/01/17Adama City 0:0 Arba Minch H2H
S21/01/17Sidama Bunna 0:0 Ethiopia Nigd Bank H2H
S21/01/17Fasil Kenema 0:0 Dedebit H2H
F15/01/17EEPCO FC

4

2:1 Wolaita Dicha

3

[0-0] H2H
F15/01/17Awassa Kenema 1:1 Saint George

2

[1-0] H2H
F15/01/17Dedebit

1

0:0 Mekelakeya

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/01/17Addis Ababa Ketema

2

0:1 Sidama Bunna

2

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements: