04:09 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Games

F18/05Liniers

3

1:0 Juventud Unida

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/05Real Pilar

1

4:1 CA Atlas

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F18/05Puerto Nuevo

1

0:1 Centro Espanol

3

[0-0] H2H
F18/05Argentino de Rosario

2

1:1 Claypole[0-0] H2H
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
31/05 14:00Real Pilar -:- Argentino de Rosario Pred. H2H
31/05 14:00Liniers -:- Centro Espanol Pred. H2H
25/05 14:00Argentino de Rosario -:- Real Pilar Pred. H2H
25/05 14:00Centro Espanol -:- Liniers Pred. H2H
F11/05Argentino de Rosario

2

1:1 CA Atlas

2

[0-0] H2H
F11/05CA Lugano

4

1:0 Defensores de Cambac

4

[0-0] H2H
F11/05Juventud Unida

3

1:0 Deportivo Paraguayo

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F10/05Argentino de Merlo

1

1:1 Real Pilar[0-0] H2H
F10/05Liniers

1

0:0 Central Ballester

2

[0-0] H2H
F07/05Deportivo Muniz

1

2

0:0 Argentino de Rosario

3

[0-0] H2H
F06/05Defensores de Cambac

4

1:3 Yupanqui

2

[0-0] H2H
F06/05Central Ballester

2

1:0 CA Lugano

3

[0-0] H2H
F05/05CA Atlas

1

0:0 Liniers

5

[0-0] H2H
F04/05Real Pilar

2

0:0 Puerto Nuevo

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/05Centro Espanol

2

3:0 Juventud Unida

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F03/05Deportivo Paraguayo

3

1:4 Argentino de Merlo

1

[0-0] H2H
F02/05Yupanqui

4

1:1 Central Ballester

3

[0-0] H2H
F28/04Argentino de Merlo

1

1

1:2 Centro Espanol

4

[0-0] H2H
F28/04Puerto Nuevo 3:0 Deportivo Paraguayo

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F28/04CA Lugano

2

1:0 CA Atlas

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F27/04Argentino de Rosario

3

2:1 Real Pilar

3

[0-0] H2H
F27/04Juventud Unida

5

2:2 Claypole

4

[0-0] H2H
F27/04Liniers

1

2:1 Deportivo Muniz

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F22/04Claypole

3

4:2 Argentino de Merlo

1

[0-0] H2H
F21/04Central Ballester

1

1

1:1 Defensores de Cambac

3

[1-0] H2H
F18/04Centro Espanol

1

8

0:2 Puerto Nuevo

4

[0-0] H2H
F18/04Deportivo Paraguayo

4

1:0 Argentino de Rosario

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F16/04Yupanqui

3

1:1 Deportivo Muniz

3

[0-0] H2H
F15/04Defensores de Cambac

2

0:0 CA Atlas

2

3

[0-0] H2H
F12/04Argentino de Merlo

1

2:0 Juventud Unida

4

[0-0] H2H
F12/04Puerto Nuevo

4

2:1 Claypole

1

[0-0] H2H
F09/04Centro Espanol

4

1:0 Liniers

2

3

[0-0] H2H
F08/04Deportivo Muniz

1

3:2 Defensores de Cambac

4

[0-0] H2H
F07/04Real Pilar

2

0:0 Yupanqui

2

[0-0] H2H
F07/04Deportivo Paraguayo

2

2:0 CA Lugano

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F06/04Juventud Unida 3:0 Puerto Nuevo[0-0] H2H
F05/04CA Atlas

4

0:1 Central Ballester

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F05/04Claypole

2

0:0 Argentino de Rosario

3

[0-0] H2H
F03/04Yupanqui 1:0 Deportivo Paraguayo

2

[0-0] H2H
F02/04Puerto Nuevo

2

0:3 Argentino de Merlo

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F02/04CA Lugano

5

0:2 Centro Espanol

2

[0-0] H2H
F02/04Defensores de Cambac

1

1:2 Real Pilar

2

[0-0] H2H
F31/03Central Ballester

2

0:0 Deportivo Muniz

4

[0-0] H2H
F30/03Argentino de Rosario

1

0:1 Juventud Unida

2

[0-0] H2H
F30/03Liniers

1

4

1:1 Claypole

3

[0-0] H2H
F25/03Argentino de Merlo

3

1:0 Argentino de Rosario

3

[0-0] H2H
F20/11/17Deportivo Muniz

4

1:2 Argentino de Rosario

1

2

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/11/17Yupanqui

5

2:1 CA Atlas

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Victoriano Arenas

1

4

1:0 General Lamadrid

1

[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Puerto Nuevo

2

4

2:0 Real Pilar

3

6

[0-0] H2H
F17/11/17CA Lugano

1

2:1 Juventud Unida

1

5

[2-1] H2H
F14/11/17Centro Espanol

1

2:0 Yupanqui

3

[1-0] H2H
F13/11/17Victoriano Arenas

4

2:1 CA Lugano

3

[1-1] H2H
F13/11/17Liniers 1:0 Deportivo Muniz

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/11/17Real Pilar 0:0 Deportivo Paraguayo

1

[0-0] H2H
F11/11/17General Lamadrid

2

2:0 Claypole

3

[1-0] H2H
F11/11/17CA Atlas

2

2:5 Central Ballester

2

[1-1] H2H
F11/11/17Argentino de Rosario

1

3:0 Puerto Nuevo

2

[2-0] H2H
F11/11/17Juventud Unida

1

3

0:1 Argentino de Merlo

5

[0-1] H2H
F07/11/17Yupanqui

1

3

0:0 Real Pilar

3

[0-0] H2H
F06/11/17Puerto Nuevo

1

1:1 Liniers

4

[1-1] H2H
F05/11/17Argentino de Merlo

1

0:1 Victoriano Arenas

6

[0-0] H2H
F05/11/17Central Ballester

3

3:2 Centro Espanol

2

[1-0] H2H
F05/11/17Deportivo Muniz

1

2

1:0 Juventud Unida

5

[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17CA Lugano 1:0 General Lamadrid[0-0] H2H
F03/11/17Claypole 1:3 CA Atlas[0-2] H2H
F03/11/17Deportivo Paraguayo

1

2:0 Argentino de Rosario[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F29/10/17Centro Espanol

1

3:1 Claypole

4

[0-0] H2H
F29/10/17General Lamadrid

4

0:1 CA Atlas

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F28/10/17Argentino de Rosario

1

1

0:0 Yupanqui

1

4

[0-0] H2H
S28/10/17CA Lugano 0:0 Argentino de Merlo H2H
F28/10/17Real Pilar

1

2

1:2 Central Ballester

3

[1-1] H2H
S28/10/17Victoriano Arenas 0:0 Deportivo Muniz H2H
F27/10/17Juventud Unida

2

4

2:2 Puerto Nuevo

5

[1-1] H2H
F27/10/17Liniers

2

2:0 Deportivo Paraguayo

2

2

[2-0] H2H
F16/10/17Central Ballester

3

1:2 Argentino de Rosario

3

[1-1] H2H
F16/10/17Argentino de Merlo

2

1:1 General Lamadrid

2

[1-0] H2H
F16/10/17Deportivo Muniz

1

5

0:1 CA Lugano

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/10/17Puerto Nuevo

2

4

0:2 Victoriano Arenas

5

[0-1] H2H
F16/10/17Deportivo Paraguayo

2

0:2 Juventud Unida

2

[0-1] H2H
F16/10/17Yupanqui

3

0:1 Liniers

3

[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17CA Atlas

2

0:2 Centro Espanol

4

[0-2] H2H
F13/10/17Claypole

4

2:0 Real Pilar

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F09/10/17Liniers

3

0:1 Central Ballester

1

6

[0-0] H2H
F09/10/17CA Lugano

1

1:1 Puerto Nuevo

3

[0-0] H2H
F09/10/17Victoriano Arenas

1

2

1:4 Deportivo Paraguayo

3

[1-1] H2H
F09/10/17Real Pilar

2

1:1 CA Atlas

1

4

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F08/10/17Argentino de Merlo 2:1 Deportivo Muniz[2-1] H2H
F08/10/17General Lamadrid

2

0:1 Centro Espanol

1

[0-1] H2H
F07/10/17Argentino de Rosario

2

2:0 Claypole

5

[1-0] H2H
F07/10/17Juventud Unida

2

2:1 Yupanqui

6

[0-1] H2H
F04/10/17Puerto Nuevo

4

1:2 Argentino de Merlo

3

[1-2] H2H
F04/10/17Centro Espanol

5

0:1 Real Pilar

4

[0-1] H2H
F04/10/17Claypole

2

1:1 Liniers

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F04/10/17Deportivo Paraguayo

2

3:1 CA Lugano

2

[0-1] H2H
F04/10/17CA Atlas

3

1:0 Argentino de Rosario

2

[0-0] H2H
F04/10/17Deportivo Muniz

2

0:2 General Lamadrid

4

[0-0] H2H
F03/10/17Central Ballester

1

2:3 Juventud Unida

1

1

[1-1] H2H
F03/10/17Yupanqui

3

1:1 Victoriano Arenas

4

[1-1] H2H
F01/10/17Liniers

4

2:0 CA Atlas

1

3

[1-0] H2H
S30/09/17Deportivo Muniz 0:0 Puerto Nuevo H2H
S30/09/17Argentino de Rosario 0:0 Centro Espanol H2H
S30/09/17General Lamadrid 0:0 Real Pilar H2H
S30/09/17Victoriano Arenas 0:0 Central Ballester H2H
F29/09/17CA Lugano 0:0 Yupanqui[0-0] H2H
F29/09/17Juventud Unida 1:2 Claypole[1-1] H2H
F29/09/17Argentino de Merlo 1:0 Deportivo Paraguayo[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F26/09/17Claypole

3

1:1 Victoriano Arenas[1-0] H2H
F26/09/17Centro Espanol

2

0:0 Liniers

3

[0-0] H2H
F25/09/17Deportivo Paraguayo

3

1:0 Deportivo Muniz

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F25/09/17Yupanqui

1

2

1:2 Argentino de Merlo

1

3

[0-1] H2H
F14:30Real Pilar

5

3:1 Argentino de Rosario

3

[2-0] H2H
F23/09/17CA Atlas

1

0:0 Juventud Unida

3

[0-0] H2H
S23/09/17Puerto Nuevo : General Lamadrid H2H
F22/09/17Central Ballester

2

5:1 CA Lugano

1

3

[2-0] H2H
F19/09/17Deportivo Muniz

1

3

0:0 Yupanqui

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F18/09/17Argentino de Merlo

1

2

1:1 Central Ballester

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/09/17Juventud Unida

3

0:0 Centro Espanol

1

[0-0] H2H
F18/09/17CA Lugano

2

2:1 Claypole

1

1

[2-0] H2H
F17/09/17General Lamadrid

2

1:0 Argentino de Rosario

3

[1-0] H2H
F17/09/17Puerto Nuevo

1

3:0 Deportivo Paraguayo

1

1

[2-0] H2H
F17/09/17Liniers 1:0 Real Pilar

1

[0-0] H2H
S15/09/17Victoriano Arenas : CA Atlas H2H
F14/09/17Central Ballester

1

2:1 Deportivo Muniz

1

3

[0-1] H2H
F14/09/17Deportivo Paraguayo

3

0:1 General Lamadrid[0-1] H2H
F14/09/17Yupanqui

2

1:1 Puerto Nuevo

4

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements: