11:44 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Games

Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
23/02 15:00Claypole -:- CA Atlas Pred. H2H
F19/02Yupanqui

1

2:1 Argentino de Rosario

2

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/02Defensores de Cambac

1

2

4:1 Puerto Nuevo

1

4

[3-0] H2H
F18/02CA Lugano

2

5

1:2 Liniers

5

[0-1] H2H
F18/02Central Ballester

1

2

1:3 Argentino de Merlo

4

[1-1] H2H
F17/02Deportivo Muniz 0:2 Claypole

2

[0-2] H2H
F17/02Real Pilar

2

1:1 Centro Espanol

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F16/02CA Atlas

1

2

2:2 Juventud Unida

5

[1-1] H2H
F12/02Centro Espanol

1

1:0 Deportivo Paraguayo

4

[0-0] H2H
F12/02Argentino de Merlo

2

1:0 CA Atlas

4

[0-0] H2H
F11/02Puerto Nuevo

5

3:0 Central Ballester

1

3

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F11/02Claypole

4

1:1 Real Pilar

1

[0-1] H2H
F11/02Liniers

1

2

0:2 Yupanqui

2

[0-0] H2H
F09/02Juventud Unida

3

0:2 Deportivo Muniz

1

5

[0-2] H2H
F09/02Argentino de Rosario

3

3:1 Defensores de Cambac

2

[1-0] H2H
F05/02Yupanqui

2

0:0 CA Lugano

5

[0-0] H2H
F04/02Defensores de Cambac

1

2

0:0 Liniers

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/02Deportivo Muniz

1

3

0:2 Argentino de Merlo

1

2

[0-1] H2H
F04/02Central Ballester

1

0:0 Argentino de Rosario[0-0] H2H
F01/02CA Atlas

5

2:0 Puerto Nuevo

4

[0-0] H2H
F01/02Deportivo Paraguayo

3

0:0 Claypole

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/12/18Deportivo Paraguayo

4

0:0 Juventud Unida

3

[0-0] H2H
F11/12/18Central Ballester

4

0:0 Liniers

1

[0-0] H2H
F11/12/18Centro Espanol

1

1:2 Claypole

4

[1-1] H2H
F10/12/18CA Atlas

4

2:2 Argentino de Rosario

3

[1-1] H2H
F10/12/18Deportivo Muniz

2

1

2:1 Puerto Nuevo

2

[1-0] H2H
F10/12/18Defensores de Cambac

1

2

1:0 CA Lugano

2

[0-0] H2H
F08/12/18Real Pilar

5

3:0 Argentino de Merlo

2

[0-0] H2H
F05/12/18Argentino de Merlo 2:0 Deportivo Paraguayo

3

[1-0] H2H
F04/12/18Juventud Unida

2

1:1 Centro Espanol

1

[1-0] H2H
F04/12/18Puerto Nuevo

1

3

0:2 Real Pilar

4

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F04/12/18Argentino de Rosario

2

1:0 Deportivo Muniz

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/12/18Yupanqui

1

4

1:2 Defensores de Cambac

3

[0-1] H2H
F03/12/18CA Lugano

5

2:0 Central Ballester

1

[0-0] H2H
F30/11/18Deportivo Muniz 2:1 Yupanqui

2

[1-0] H2H
F30/11/18Liniers

3

2:1 CA Atlas

1

[0-1] H2H
F29/11/18Centro Espanol 1:1 Argentino de Rosario

3

[1-0] H2H
F29/11/18Real Pilar

2

0:1 CA Lugano

2

[0-0] H2H
F29/11/18Juventud Unida

2

0:1 Argentino de Merlo

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F26/11/18Central Ballester

2

2:0 Yupanqui

4

[1-0] H2H
F26/11/18Deportivo Muniz

4

0:2 Liniers

2

[0-1] H2H
F26/11/18Deportivo Paraguayo

2

0:3 Puerto Nuevo

1

[0-2] H2H
F25/11/18Centro Espanol

4

1:2 Argentino de Merlo

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F25/11/18Claypole

2

1:1 Juventud Unida

1

[0-0] H2H
F25/11/18Real Pilar

3

1:0 Argentino de Rosario

2

[1-0] H2H
F25/11/18CA Atlas

3

2:0 CA Lugano

1

[1-0] H2H
F20/11/18Yupanqui

3

1:2 CA Atlas

7

[1-2] H2H
F19/11/18Liniers

2

4:0 Real Pilar

5

[1-0] H2H
F18/11/18Puerto Nuevo

2

2:1 Centro Espanol

2

[2-1] H2H
F18/11/18Argentino de Merlo

1

4:2 Claypole

2

[2-0] H2H
F20/11/17Deportivo Muniz

4

1:2 Argentino de Rosario

1

2

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/11/17Yupanqui

5

2:1 CA Atlas

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Victoriano Arenas

1

4

1:0 General Lamadrid

1

[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Puerto Nuevo

2

4

2:0 Real Pilar

3

6

[0-0] H2H
F17/11/17CA Lugano

1

2:1 Juventud Unida

1

5

[2-1] H2H
F14/11/17Centro Espanol

1

2:0 Yupanqui

3

[1-0] H2H
F13/11/17Victoriano Arenas

4

2:1 CA Lugano

3

[1-1] H2H
F13/11/17Liniers 1:0 Deportivo Muniz

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/11/17Real Pilar 0:0 Deportivo Paraguayo

1

[0-0] H2H
F11/11/17General Lamadrid

2

2:0 Claypole

3

[1-0] H2H
F11/11/17CA Atlas

2

2:5 Central Ballester

2

[1-1] H2H
F11/11/17Argentino de Rosario

1

3:0 Puerto Nuevo

2

[2-0] H2H
F11/11/17Juventud Unida

1

3

0:1 Argentino de Merlo

5

[0-1] H2H
F07/11/17Yupanqui

1

3

0:0 Real Pilar

3

[0-0] H2H
F06/11/17Puerto Nuevo

1

1:1 Liniers

4

[1-1] H2H
F05/11/17Argentino de Merlo

1

0:1 Victoriano Arenas

6

[0-0] H2H
F05/11/17Central Ballester

3

3:2 Centro Espanol

2

[1-0] H2H
F05/11/17Deportivo Muniz

1

2

1:0 Juventud Unida

5

[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17CA Lugano 1:0 General Lamadrid[0-0] H2H
F03/11/17Claypole 1:3 CA Atlas[0-2] H2H
F03/11/17Deportivo Paraguayo

1

2:0 Argentino de Rosario[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F29/10/17Centro Espanol

1

3:1 Claypole

4

[0-0] H2H
F29/10/17General Lamadrid

4

0:1 CA Atlas

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F28/10/17Argentino de Rosario

1

1

0:0 Yupanqui

1

4

[0-0] H2H
S28/10/17CA Lugano 0:0 Argentino de Merlo H2H
F28/10/17Real Pilar

1

2

1:2 Central Ballester

3

[1-1] H2H
S28/10/17Victoriano Arenas 0:0 Deportivo Muniz H2H
F27/10/17Juventud Unida

2

4

2:2 Puerto Nuevo

5

[1-1] H2H
F27/10/17Liniers

2

2:0 Deportivo Paraguayo

2

2

[2-0] H2H
F16/10/17Central Ballester

3

1:2 Argentino de Rosario

3

[1-1] H2H
F16/10/17Argentino de Merlo

2

1:1 General Lamadrid

2

[1-0] H2H
F16/10/17Deportivo Muniz

1

5

0:1 CA Lugano

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/10/17Puerto Nuevo

2

4

0:2 Victoriano Arenas

5

[0-1] H2H
F16/10/17Deportivo Paraguayo

2

0:2 Juventud Unida

2

[0-1] H2H
F16/10/17Yupanqui

3

0:1 Liniers

3

[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17CA Atlas

2

0:2 Centro Espanol

4

[0-2] H2H
F13/10/17Claypole

4

2:0 Real Pilar

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F09/10/17Liniers

3

0:1 Central Ballester

1

6

[0-0] H2H
F09/10/17CA Lugano

1

1:1 Puerto Nuevo

3

[0-0] H2H
F09/10/17Victoriano Arenas

1

2

1:4 Deportivo Paraguayo

3

[1-1] H2H
F09/10/17Real Pilar

2

1:1 CA Atlas

1

4

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F08/10/17Argentino de Merlo 2:1 Deportivo Muniz[2-1] H2H
F08/10/17General Lamadrid

2

0:1 Centro Espanol

1

[0-1] H2H
F07/10/17Argentino de Rosario

2

2:0 Claypole

5

[1-0] H2H
F07/10/17Juventud Unida

2

2:1 Yupanqui

6

[0-1] H2H
F04/10/17Puerto Nuevo

4

1:2 Argentino de Merlo

3

[1-2] H2H
F04/10/17Centro Espanol

5

0:1 Real Pilar

4

[0-1] H2H
F04/10/17Claypole

2

1:1 Liniers

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F04/10/17Deportivo Paraguayo

2

3:1 CA Lugano

2

[0-1] H2H
F04/10/17CA Atlas

3

1:0 Argentino de Rosario

2

[0-0] H2H
F04/10/17Deportivo Muniz

2

0:2 General Lamadrid

4

[0-0] H2H
F03/10/17Central Ballester

1

2:3 Juventud Unida

1

1

[1-1] H2H
F03/10/17Yupanqui

3

1:1 Victoriano Arenas

4

[1-1] H2H
F01/10/17Liniers

4

2:0 CA Atlas

1

3

[1-0] H2H
S30/09/17Deportivo Muniz 0:0 Puerto Nuevo H2H
S30/09/17Argentino de Rosario 0:0 Centro Espanol H2H
S30/09/17General Lamadrid 0:0 Real Pilar H2H
S30/09/17Victoriano Arenas 0:0 Central Ballester H2H
F29/09/17CA Lugano 0:0 Yupanqui[0-0] H2H
F29/09/17Juventud Unida 1:2 Claypole[1-1] H2H
F29/09/17Argentino de Merlo 1:0 Deportivo Paraguayo[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F26/09/17Claypole

3

1:1 Victoriano Arenas[1-0] H2H
F26/09/17Centro Espanol

2

0:0 Liniers

3

[0-0] H2H
F25/09/17Deportivo Paraguayo

3

1:0 Deportivo Muniz

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F25/09/17Yupanqui

1

2

1:2 Argentino de Merlo

1

3

[0-1] H2H
F24/09/17Real Pilar

5

3:1 Argentino de Rosario

3

[2-0] H2H
F23/09/17CA Atlas

1

0:0 Juventud Unida

3

[0-0] H2H
S23/09/17Puerto Nuevo : General Lamadrid H2H
F22/09/17Central Ballester

2

5:1 CA Lugano

1

3

[2-0] H2H
F19/09/17Deportivo Muniz

1

3

0:0 Yupanqui

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F18/09/17Argentino de Merlo

1

2

1:1 Central Ballester

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/09/17Juventud Unida

3

0:0 Centro Espanol

1

[0-0] H2H
F18/09/17CA Lugano

2

2:1 Claypole

1

1

[2-0] H2H
F17/09/17General Lamadrid

2

1:0 Argentino de Rosario

3

[1-0] H2H
F17/09/17Puerto Nuevo

1

3:0 Deportivo Paraguayo

1

1

[2-0] H2H
F17/09/17Liniers 1:0 Real Pilar

1

[0-0] H2H
S15/09/17Victoriano Arenas : CA Atlas H2H
F14/09/17Central Ballester

1

2:1 Deportivo Muniz

1

3

[0-1] H2H
F14/09/17Deportivo Paraguayo

3

0:1 General Lamadrid[0-1] H2H
F14/09/17Yupanqui

2

1:1 Puerto Nuevo

4

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements: