16:35 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Israel B League Games

Israel B League
F16/03Hapoel Beit Sheany

3

0:3 Hapoel Iksal

5

[0-1] H2H
F05/03Hapoel Beit Sheany

1

0:3 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat

1

2

[0-2] H2H
F27/04Hapoel Beit Sheany

1

0:0 Hapoel Asi Gilboa

1

[0-0] H2H
F20/04Hapoel Shfaram 5:0 Hapoel Beit Sheany

1

[3-0] H2H
F09/03Hapoel Herzliya 0:0 Hapoel Beit Sheany[-] H2H
F19/01Hapoel Migdal HaEmek 0:0 Hapoel Beit Sheany[-] H2H
F17/12Hapoel Ironi Baka El 1:1 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm

1

[1-1] H2H
F14/12Hapoel Holon Yaniv

1

0:0 Maccabi Herzliya

5

[0-0] H2H
F14/12Ironi Nesher

4

2:1 Rubi Shapira

3

[0-0] H2H
F14/12Hapoel Bnei Zalfa

3

0:2 Maccabi Tzur Shalom

3

[0-1] H2H
F14/12Maccabi Kabilio Jaff

2

0:0 Hapoel Kfar Shalem

4

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F14/12Maccabi Yavne 0:2 Shimshon Kafr Qasim

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/12Moadon Sport Tira

1

5

1:2 Hapoel Kaukab

4

[0-2] H2H
F14/12Maccabi Shaarayim

4

1:1 Maccabi Kiryat Gat

4

[1-0] H2H
F14/12Kafr Qasim 2:0 AS Nordia Jerusalem[0-0] H2H
F14/12Beitar Kfar Saba Shl

3

2:3 AS Ashdod

2

[0-3] H2H
F14/12Hapoel Herzliya

2

1:1 Hapoel Asi Gilboa

2

[0-1] H2H
F14/12Hapoel Jerusalem

5

1:2 Hapoel Kafr Kanna

2

[1-0] H2H
F14/12Maccabi Ironi Kiryat

2

2:0 Ironi Tiberias

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/12Hapoel Bikat Hayarde 0:0 Hapoel Azor

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F14/12Hapoel Mahane Yehuda

4

2:3 Hakoah Amidar Ramat

2

[0-1] H2H
F11/12AS Ashdod 0:3 Kafr Qasim[0-2] H2H
F11/12Hapoel Kaukab

3

0:2 Ironi Nesher[0-1] H2H
F11/12Shimshon Kafr Qasim

6

1:0 Hapoel Holon Yaniv

2

[0-0] H2H
F10/12Maccabi Herzliya

2

0:2 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda

4

[0-2] H2H
F10/12Ironi Tiberias

1

0:0 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa

3

[0-0] H2H
F10/12Hapoel Kfar Shalem

1

2:2 Maccabi Yavne

1

[1-1] H2H
F10/12Hapoel Migdal HaEmek 4:0 Hapoel Ironi Baka El[1-0] H2H
F10/12Hapoel Azor

4

1:2 Maccabi Shaarayim

2

[1-1] H2H
F10/12Maccabi Tzur Shalom

1

0:2 Hapoel Herzliya

1

[0-1] H2H
F10/12Hapoel Kafr Kanna 7:1 Hapoel Shfaram[5-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F09/12Hapoel Asi Gilboa

2

4:3 Moadon Sport Tira

3

[1-2] H2H
F08/12Hakoah Amidar Ramat

1

1:0 Hapoel Bikat Hayarde

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F07/12AS Nordia Jerusalem

3

1:1 Maccabi Kabilio Jaff

1

[1-0] H2H
F07/12Maccabi Kiryat Gat

4

1:0 Beitar Kfar Saba Shl

1

[1-0] H2H
F07/12Rubi Shapira 4:1 Hapoel Jerusalem

1

[2-1] H2H
F06/12Hapoel Umm Al Fahm

2

3:0 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F03/12Hapoel Holon Yaniv

2

0:1 Hapoel Kfar Shalem

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F03/12Beitar Kfar Saba Shl

3

0:2 Maccabi Shaarayim

2

[0-1] H2H
F01/12Hapoel Umm Al Fahm

2

4:1 Ironi Tiberias

1

4

[1-0] H2H
F01/12Hakoah Amidar Ramat 2:0 Hapoel Azor

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F30/11Maccabi Yavne

2

2:0 AS Nordia Jerusalem

2

[1-0] H2H
F30/11Hapoel Herzliya

2

4:1 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa

1

[0-0] H2H
F30/11Maccabi Kabilio Jaff

3

1:1 AS Ashdod

2

[1-1] H2H
F30/11Hapoel Shfaram

4

0:1 Rubi Shapira

4

[0-0] H2H
F30/11Moadon Sport Tira

2

3:0 Maccabi Tzur Shalom

5

[1-0] H2H
F30/11Kafr Qasim 2:0 Maccabi Kiryat Gat[1-0] H2H
F30/11Ironi Nesher

1

1:0 Hapoel Asi Gilboa

2

[0-0] H2H
F30/11Hapoel Jerusalem 4:1 Hapoel Kaukab[2-0] H2H
F30/11Hapoel Bikat Hayarde

3

1:1 Maccabi Herzliya

1

[0-1] H2H
F20/11/17Maccabi Yavne

1

3

4:2 Maccabi Kabilio Jaff

3

[2-2] H2H
Advertisements:
S17/11/17Hapoel Kfar Shalem 0:0 Beitar Kfar Saba Shl H2H
F04/11/17Hapoel Umm Al Fahm

1

0:0 Moadon Sport Tira

5

[0-0] H2H
S03/11/17Rubi Shapira 0:0 Hapoel Shfaram H2H
F03/11/17Hapoel Herzliya

1

5:0 Hapoel Ironi Baka El[1-0] H2H
F03/11/17Maccabi Tzur Shalom 0:0 Hapoel Kfar Kana[0-0] H2H
F03/11/17Maccabi Ironi Kiryat 2:0 Maccabi Daliyat Al K[0-0] H2H
F03/11/17Maccabi Kiryat Gat 3:0 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda[2-0] H2H
F03/11/17Hapoel Holon Yaniv

1

0:1 Hapoel Azor[0-1] H2H
F03/11/17Hapoel Hod HaSharon 1:3 Hakoah Amidar Ramat [0-2] H2H
F03/11/17Maccabi Shaarayim

1

2:0 Hapoel Bikat Hayarde[1-0] H2H
F03/11/17Ironi Tiberias

3

0:1 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek

1

[0-0] H2H
F03/11/17Kafr Qasim

3

1:0 AS Nordia Jerusalem

3

[1-0] H2H
F03/11/17Hapoel Jerusalem

2

0:0 Hapoel Asi Gilboa

4

[0-0] H2H
F03/11/17Sport Club Dimona

1

1

0:5 Sectzya Nes Ziona

1

[0-3] H2H
F31/10/17Beitar Kfar Saba Shl

3

1:3 Hapoel Kfar Shalem

3

[1-2] H2H
F28/10/17Hapoel Umm Al Fahm

1

1:0 Maccabi Daliyat Al K

2

[1-0] H2H
S27/10/17Maccabi Daliyat Al K 0:0 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm H2H
F27/10/17Hapoel Kfar Kana 1:1 Hapoel Iksal[1-1] H2H
F27/10/17Sectzya Nes Ziona

1

4:0 Hapoel Kfar Shalem

2

[2-0] H2H
F27/10/17Moadon Sport Tira 0:0 Rubi Shapira[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F27/10/17Hapoel Migdal HaEmek

2

2:2 Maccabi Tzur Shalom

1

[2-1] H2H
F27/10/17Hakoah Amidar Ramat

2

1:1 Maccabi Shaarayim

2

[0-1] H2H
F27/10/17AS Nordia Jerusalem

1

0:1 Maccabi Yavne

2

[0-0] H2H
F27/10/17Hapoel Shfaram 0:4 Hapoel Jerusalem[0-1] H2H
F27/10/17Hapoel Ironi Baka El 1:0 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat[0-0] H2H
F27/10/17Beitar Kfar Saba Shl

4

1:0 Hapoel Holon Yaniv

5

[1-0] H2H
F27/10/17Hapoel Beit Sheany 0:0 Hapoel Herzliya[0-0] H2H
F27/10/17Hapoel Asi Gilboa

3

1:2 Ironi Tiberias

3

[1-0] H2H
F27/10/17Hapoel Azor

4

1:0 Hapoel Hod HaSharon

3

[0-0] H2H
F27/10/17Hapoel Mahane Yehuda

3

0:0 Kafr Qasim

1

[0-0] H2H
F27/10/17Maccabi Kabilio Jaff 1:0 Sport Club Dimona

4

[0-0] H2H
F27/10/17Hapoel Bikat Hayarde 2:0 Maccabi Kiryat Gat[1-0] H2H
F24/10/17Hapoel Holon Yaniv 2:0 Hapoel Kfar Shalem

2

[1-0] H2H
F23/10/17Hapoel Herzliya 0:2 Hapoel Kfar Kana

2

[0-0] H2H
F23/10/17Hapoel Iksal 1:0 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek[1-0] H2H
F23/10/17Kafr Qasim

1

1:0 Hapoel Bikat Hayarde

4

[0-0] H2H
F23/10/17Hapoel Hod HaSharon

1

0:2 Beitar Kfar Saba Shl

1

[0-0] H2H
F23/10/17Maccabi Yavne 3:1 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda[2-0] H2H
F23/10/17Maccabi Kiryat Gat

1

2:3 Hakoah Amidar Ramat

2

[0-1] H2H
F23/10/17Maccabi Ironi Kiryat 0:0 Hapoel Beit Sheany[-] H2H
Advertisements:
F23/10/17Maccabi Tzur Shalom

4

3:1 Hapoel Asi Gilboa

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F23/10/17Maccabi Shaarayim

4

1:1 Hapoel Azor

1

[0-1] H2H
F23/10/17Maccabi Kabilio Jaff

3

0:3 Sectzya Nes Ziona

1

2

[0-1] H2H
F22/10/17Sport Club Dimona

3

2:0 AS Nordia Jerusalem

2

[2-0] H2H
F20/10/17Ironi Tiberias

2

4:1 Hapoel Shfaram

1

[2-0] H2H
F20/10/17Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 0:0 Hapoel Ironi Baka El[0-0] H2H
F20/10/17Hapoel Jerusalem

3

0:3 Rubi Shapira

4

[0-1] H2H
F20/10/17Maccabi Daliyat Al K 2:6 Moadon Sport Tira[1-4] H2H
F13/10/17Moadon Sport Tira 0:1 Hapoel Jerusalem[0-1] H2H
F13/10/17Hakoah Amidar Ramat

3

1:1 Kafr Qasim

2

[0-0] H2H
F13/10/17Hapoel Beit Sheany 1:5 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm[1-2] H2H
F13/10/17Hapoel Ironi Baka El 0:1 Maccabi Daliyat Al K[0-1] H2H
F13/10/17Hapoel Kfar Shalem

2

2:0 Hapoel Hod HaSharon

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F13/10/17Rubi Shapira

4

1:1 Ironi Tiberias

2

[1-0] H2H
F13/10/17Hapoel Shfaram 0:0 Maccabi Tzur Shalom[0-0] H2H
F13/10/17Sectzya Nes Ziona

1

3:0 Hapoel Holon Yaniv

2

[2-0] H2H
F13/10/17Hapoel Kfar Kana 0:1 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat[0-0] H2H
F13/10/17Hapoel Migdal HaEmek 1:3 Hapoel Herzliya[1-1] H2H
F13/10/17Hapoel Asi Gilboa

2

0:4 Hapoel Iksal

2

[0-1] H2H
F13/10/17Beitar Kfar Saba Shl

3

3:0 Maccabi Shaarayim

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F13/10/17Hapoel Azor

2

0:0 Maccabi Kiryat Gat

2

[0-0] H2H
F13/10/17AS Nordia Jerusalem

1

0:1 Maccabi Kabilio Jaff

2

[0-1] H2H
F13/10/17Hapoel Bikat Hayarde 0:1 Maccabi Yavne[0-1] H2H
F13/10/17Hapoel Mahane Yehuda

2

4:1 Sport Club Dimona

4

[1-0] H2H
F10/10/17Maccabi Kiryat Gat

1

5

2:2 Beitar Kfar Saba Shl

1

[1-0] H2H
F06/10/17Hapoel Iksal 0:1 Hapoel Shfaram[0-0] H2H
F06/10/17Hapoel Ironi Baka El

1

4

1:1 Moadon Sport Tira

5

[0-1] H2H
F06/10/17Hapoel Umm Al Fahm

2

2:2 Hapoel Kfar Kana

1

3

[0-1] H2H
F06/10/17Ironi Tiberias

2

1:1 Hapoel Jerusalem

1

[1-0] H2H
F06/10/17Kafr Qasim

2

4:1 Hapoel Azor

5

[1-1] H2H
F06/10/17Maccabi Kabilio Jaff

1

1:1 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda

4

[0-1] H2H
F06/10/17Maccabi Ironi Kiryat

2

0:0 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek[0-0] H2H
F06/10/17Maccabi Tzur Shalom

1

4

0:1 Rubi Shapira

3

[0-0] H2H
F06/10/17Maccabi Yavne 3:0 Hakoah Amidar Ramat

1

[1-0] H2H
F06/10/17Hapoel Herzliya

3

2:3 Hapoel Asi Gilboa

2

[2-1] H2H
F06/10/17Maccabi Daliyat Al K 0:0 Hapoel Beit Sheany[-] H2H
F06/10/17Maccabi Shaarayim

1

0:1 Hapoel Kfar Shalem

3

[0-0] H2H
F06/10/17AS Nordia Jerusalem

1

5

1:4 Sectzya Nes Ziona

2

[1-3] H2H
F06/10/17Hapoel Hod HaSharon

2

2

1:9 Hapoel Holon Yaniv

3

[0-3] H2H
Advertisements: