05:05 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Israel B League Games

F25/04AS Nordia Jerusalem

2

3:1 Maccabi Shaarayim

1

[0-1] H2H
F25/04Hapoel Bikat Hayarde

2

0:2 Hapoel Holon Yaniv

2

[0-1] H2H
F24/04AS Ashdod 4:2 Maccabi Kiryat Gat

1

[0-0] H2H
F24/04Hakoah Amidar Ramat

1

4:1 Maccabi Yavne

1

[0-0] H2H
F24/04Maccabi Herzliya

4

1:2 Maccabi Kabilio Jaff

2

[0-0] H2H
F24/04Shimshon Kafr Qasim 3:1 Kafr Qasim

1

[0-0] H2H
F24/04Hapoel Azor

1

5:3 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda

1

1

[3-0] H2H
F22/04Hapoel Kfar Shalem 3:2 Beitar Kfar Saba Shl[2-0] H2H
F17/04Maccabi Shaarayim

1

1:0 AS Ashdod

3

[1-0] H2H
F17/04Kafr Qasim 2:0 Hapoel Kfar Shalem

1

[1-0] H2H
F17/04Maccabi Yavne

3

0:1 Maccabi Herzliya

1

1

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F17/04Beitar Kfar Saba Shl

1

1:3 AS Nordia Jerusalem

1

[0-1] H2H
F17/04Maccabi Kabilio Jaff

2

2:4 Shimshon Kafr Qasim

3

[0-1] H2H
F17/04Hapoel Holon Yaniv 2:0 Hakoah Amidar Ramat

1

[2-0] H2H
F17/04Hapoel Mahane Yehuda

1

4

0:1 Hapoel Bikat Hayarde

1

[0-0] H2H
F17/04Maccabi Kiryat Gat

1

1:2 Hapoel Azor

3

[0-1] H2H
F12/04Maccabi Herzliya 3:2 Hapoel Holon Yaniv

1

[1-0] H2H
F12/04Hakoah Amidar Ramat

1

1:1 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/04AS Nordia Jerusalem

2

0:3 Kafr Qasim

2

[0-2] H2H
F12/04Maccabi Kiryat Gat

2

1:1 Maccabi Shaarayim

2

[0-1] H2H
F12/04AS Ashdod

5

1:1 Beitar Kfar Saba Shl

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F12/04Shimshon Kafr Qasim

1

3

2:3 Maccabi Yavne

2

[1-3] H2H
F12/04Hapoel Azor

1

1:1 Hapoel Bikat Hayarde

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/04Hapoel Kfar Shalem

1

3

1:1 Maccabi Kabilio Jaff

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F08/04Maccabi Yavne 5:0 Hapoel Kfar Shalem[1-0] H2H
F05/04Hapoel Holon Yaniv

1

6

1:1 Shimshon Kafr Qasim

1

[0-0] H2H
F05/04Maccabi Kabilio Jaff

2

2:0 AS Nordia Jerusalem

2

[1-0] H2H
F05/04Kafr Qasim

2

6:0 AS Ashdod

4

[1-0] H2H
F05/04Hapoel Bikat Hayarde

2

1:2 Hakoah Amidar Ramat

1

[1-1] H2H
F05/04Hapoel Mahane Yehuda

2

2:2 Maccabi Herzliya

1

[1-0] H2H
F03/04Beitar Kfar Saba Shl

2

0:3 Maccabi Kiryat Gat

1

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F02/04Maccabi Shaarayim

1

0:0 Hapoel Azor

2

[0-0] H2H
F01/04Hapoel Kfar Shalem

1

2:0 Hapoel Holon Yaniv

2

[0-0] H2H
F29/03Maccabi Kiryat Gat 0:1 Kafr Qasim

1

[0-1] H2H
F29/03AS Ashdod

1

1:1 Maccabi Kabilio Jaff

2

[1-0] H2H
F29/03Hapoel Azor

3

0:3 Hakoah Amidar Ramat

1

[0-1] H2H
F29/03Maccabi Shaarayim

3

3:0 Beitar Kfar Saba Shl

4

[2-0] H2H
F29/03Shimshon Kafr Qasim

2

4:0 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda

2

[1-0] H2H
F29/03AS Nordia Jerusalem 2:2 Maccabi Yavne[0-1] H2H
F28/03Maccabi Herzliya

2

3:0 Hapoel Bikat Hayarde

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F22/03Maccabi Yavne

1

1:1 AS Ashdod

5

[0-0] H2H
F22/03Kafr Qasim

1

0:1 Maccabi Shaarayim

1

[0-0] H2H
F22/03Maccabi Kabilio Jaff 1:2 Maccabi Kiryat Gat

2

[1-2] H2H
F22/03Hapoel Bikat Hayarde

1

0:1 Shimshon Kafr Qasim

1

4

[0-1] H2H
F22/03Hapoel Holon Yaniv 1:1 AS Nordia Jerusalem

4

[0-0] H2H
F22/03Hapoel Mahane Yehuda

5

0:0 Hapoel Kfar Shalem

2

[0-0] H2H
F11:00Hakoah Amidar Ramat

5

1:0 Maccabi Herzliya

2

[0-0] H2H
F20/03Beitar Kfar Saba Shl

1

2:4 Hapoel Azor

3

[1-1] H2H
F17/05Hapoel Ironi Baka El

2

0:2 Maccabi Herzliya

1

[0-1] H2H
F10/05Maccabi Shaarayim

2

0:0 Maccabi Herzliya[0-0] H2H
Israel B League
F20/11/17Maccabi Yavne

1

3

4:2 Maccabi Kabilio Jaff

3

[2-2] H2H
Advertisements:
S17/11/17Hapoel Kfar Shalem 0:0 Beitar Kfar Saba Shl H2H
F04/11/17Hapoel Umm Al Fahm

1

0:0 Moadon Sport Tira

5

[0-0] H2H
S03/11/17Rubi Shapira 0:0 Hapoel Shfaram H2H
F03/11/17Hapoel Herzliya

1

5:0 Hapoel Ironi Baka El[1-0] H2H
F03/11/17Maccabi Tzur Shalom 0:0 Hapoel Kfar Kana[0-0] H2H
F03/11/17Maccabi Ironi Kiryat 2:0 Maccabi Daliyat Al K[0-0] H2H
F03/11/17Maccabi Kiryat Gat 3:0 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda[2-0] H2H
F03/11/17Hapoel Holon Yaniv

1

0:1 Hapoel Azor[0-1] H2H
F03/11/17Hapoel Hod HaSharon 1:3 Hakoah Amidar Ramat [0-2] H2H
F03/11/17Maccabi Shaarayim

1

2:0 Hapoel Bikat Hayarde[1-0] H2H
F03/11/17Ironi Tiberias

3

0:1 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek

1

[0-0] H2H
F03/11/17Kafr Qasim

3

1:0 AS Nordia Jerusalem

3

[1-0] H2H
F03/11/17Hapoel Jerusalem

2

0:0 Hapoel Asi Gilboa

4

[0-0] H2H
F03/11/17Sport Club Dimona

1

1

0:5 Sectzya Nes Ziona

1

[0-3] H2H
F31/10/17Beitar Kfar Saba Shl

3

1:3 Hapoel Kfar Shalem

3

[1-2] H2H
F28/10/17Hapoel Umm Al Fahm

1

1:0 Maccabi Daliyat Al K

2

[1-0] H2H
S27/10/17Maccabi Daliyat Al K 0:0 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm H2H
F27/10/17Hapoel Kfar Kana 1:1 Hapoel Iksal[1-1] H2H
F27/10/17Sectzya Nes Ziona

1

4:0 Hapoel Kfar Shalem

2

[2-0] H2H
F27/10/17Moadon Sport Tira 0:0 Rubi Shapira[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F27/10/17Hapoel Migdal HaEmek

2

2:2 Maccabi Tzur Shalom

1

[2-1] H2H
F27/10/17Hakoah Amidar Ramat

2

1:1 Maccabi Shaarayim

2

[0-1] H2H
F27/10/17AS Nordia Jerusalem

1

0:1 Maccabi Yavne

2

[0-0] H2H
F27/10/17Hapoel Shfaram 0:4 Hapoel Jerusalem[0-1] H2H
F27/10/17Hapoel Ironi Baka El 1:0 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat[0-0] H2H
F27/10/17Beitar Kfar Saba Shl

4

1:0 Hapoel Holon Yaniv

5

[1-0] H2H
F27/10/17Hapoel Beit Sheany 0:0 Hapoel Herzliya[0-0] H2H
F27/10/17Hapoel Asi Gilboa

3

1:2 Ironi Tiberias

3

[1-0] H2H
F27/10/17Hapoel Azor

4

1:0 Hapoel Hod HaSharon

3

[0-0] H2H
F27/10/17Hapoel Mahane Yehuda

3

0:0 Kafr Qasim

1

[0-0] H2H
F27/10/17Maccabi Kabilio Jaff 1:0 Sport Club Dimona

4

[0-0] H2H
F27/10/17Hapoel Bikat Hayarde 2:0 Maccabi Kiryat Gat[1-0] H2H
F24/10/17Hapoel Holon Yaniv 2:0 Hapoel Kfar Shalem

2

[1-0] H2H
F23/10/17Hapoel Herzliya 0:2 Hapoel Kfar Kana

2

[0-0] H2H
F23/10/17Hapoel Iksal 1:0 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek[1-0] H2H
F23/10/17Kafr Qasim

1

1:0 Hapoel Bikat Hayarde

4

[0-0] H2H
F23/10/17Hapoel Hod HaSharon

1

0:2 Beitar Kfar Saba Shl

1

[0-0] H2H
F23/10/17Maccabi Yavne 3:1 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda[2-0] H2H
F23/10/17Maccabi Kiryat Gat

1

2:3 Hakoah Amidar Ramat

2

[0-1] H2H
F23/10/17Maccabi Ironi Kiryat 0:0 Hapoel Beit Sheany[-] H2H
Advertisements:
F23/10/17Maccabi Tzur Shalom

4

3:1 Hapoel Asi Gilboa

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F23/10/17Maccabi Shaarayim

4

1:1 Hapoel Azor

1

[0-1] H2H
F23/10/17Maccabi Kabilio Jaff

3

0:3 Sectzya Nes Ziona

1

2

[0-1] H2H
F22/10/17Sport Club Dimona

3

2:0 AS Nordia Jerusalem

2

[2-0] H2H
F20/10/17Ironi Tiberias

2

4:1 Hapoel Shfaram

1

[2-0] H2H
F20/10/17Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 0:0 Hapoel Ironi Baka El[0-0] H2H
F20/10/17Hapoel Jerusalem

3

0:3 Rubi Shapira

4

[0-1] H2H
F20/10/17Maccabi Daliyat Al K 2:6 Moadon Sport Tira[1-4] H2H
F13/10/17Moadon Sport Tira 0:1 Hapoel Jerusalem[0-1] H2H
F13/10/17Hakoah Amidar Ramat

3

1:1 Kafr Qasim

2

[0-0] H2H
F13/10/17Hapoel Beit Sheany 1:5 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm[1-2] H2H
F13/10/17Hapoel Ironi Baka El 0:1 Maccabi Daliyat Al K[0-1] H2H
F13/10/17Hapoel Kfar Shalem

2

2:0 Hapoel Hod HaSharon

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F13/10/17Rubi Shapira

4

1:1 Ironi Tiberias

2

[1-0] H2H
F13/10/17Hapoel Shfaram 0:0 Maccabi Tzur Shalom[0-0] H2H
F13/10/17Sectzya Nes Ziona

1

3:0 Hapoel Holon Yaniv

2

[2-0] H2H
F13/10/17Hapoel Kfar Kana 0:1 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat[0-0] H2H
F13/10/17Hapoel Migdal HaEmek 1:3 Hapoel Herzliya[1-1] H2H
F13/10/17Hapoel Asi Gilboa

2

0:4 Hapoel Iksal

2

[0-1] H2H
F13/10/17Beitar Kfar Saba Shl

3

3:0 Maccabi Shaarayim

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F13/10/17Hapoel Azor

2

0:0 Maccabi Kiryat Gat

2

[0-0] H2H
F13/10/17AS Nordia Jerusalem

1

0:1 Maccabi Kabilio Jaff

2

[0-1] H2H
F13/10/17Hapoel Bikat Hayarde 0:1 Maccabi Yavne[0-1] H2H
F13/10/17Hapoel Mahane Yehuda

2

4:1 Sport Club Dimona

4

[1-0] H2H
F10/10/17Maccabi Kiryat Gat

1

5

2:2 Beitar Kfar Saba Shl

1

[1-0] H2H
F06/10/17Hapoel Iksal 0:1 Hapoel Shfaram[0-0] H2H
F06/10/17Hapoel Ironi Baka El

1

4

1:1 Moadon Sport Tira

5

[0-1] H2H
F06/10/17Hapoel Umm Al Fahm

2

2:2 Hapoel Kfar Kana

1

3

[0-1] H2H
F06/10/17Ironi Tiberias

2

1:1 Hapoel Jerusalem

1

[1-0] H2H
F06/10/17Kafr Qasim

2

4:1 Hapoel Azor

5

[1-1] H2H
F06/10/17Maccabi Kabilio Jaff

1

1:1 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda

4

[0-1] H2H
F06/10/17Maccabi Ironi Kiryat

2

0:0 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek[0-0] H2H
F06/10/17Maccabi Tzur Shalom

1

4

0:1 Rubi Shapira

3

[0-0] H2H
F06/10/17Maccabi Yavne 3:0 Hakoah Amidar Ramat

1

[1-0] H2H
F06/10/17Hapoel Herzliya

3

2:3 Hapoel Asi Gilboa

2

[2-1] H2H
F06/10/17Maccabi Daliyat Al K 0:0 Hapoel Beit Sheany[-] H2H
F06/10/17Maccabi Shaarayim

1

0:1 Hapoel Kfar Shalem

3

[0-0] H2H
F06/10/17AS Nordia Jerusalem

1

5

1:4 Sectzya Nes Ziona

2

[1-3] H2H
F06/10/17Hapoel Hod HaSharon

2

2

1:9 Hapoel Holon Yaniv

3

[0-3] H2H
Advertisements: