03:52 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Germany Regionalliga Games

Germany Regionalliga West
F19/05Wuppertaler SV Borus

2

2:4 Koln (Youth)

5

[2-1] H2H
F18/05Rot-Weiss Oberhausen

1

3:3 SC Verl

2

[1-1] H2H
F18/05Wiedenbruck 5:0 SV Lippstadt[2-0] H2H
F18/05Fortuna Dusseldorf (

1

1:1 Rot-Weiss Essen

2

[1-0] H2H
F18/05Viktoria koln

3

1:0 Monchengladbach AM.

1

[0-0] H2H
F18/05Wattenscheid 09 3:0 SV Straelen

1

[0-0] H2H
F18/05Borussia Dortmund (Y

1

3:1 Alemannia Aachen[2-1] H2H
F18/05Bonner 2:3 FC Kaan-Marienborn[2-2] H2H
F18/05SV Rodinghausen 4:2 TV Herkenrath

1

[0-0] H2H
F11/05SV Straelen 2:0 Viktoria koln[0-0] H2H
F11/05SV Lippstadt 0:1 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F11/05TV Herkenrath

3

0:0 Fortuna Dusseldorf (

1

[0-0] H2H
F11/05Alemannia Aachen

1

1:2 Bonner

2

[1-1] H2H
F11/05FC Kaan-Marienborn

1

3:0 Wuppertaler SV Borus

1

[2-0] H2H
F11/05Rot-Weiss Essen

2

1:2 Wiedenbruck[0-0] H2H
F11/05Monchengladbach AM. 2:2 Borussia Dortmund (Y

1

[1-1] H2H
F11/05SC Verl 2:1 Wattenscheid 09[0-0] H2H
F10/05Koln (Youth)

1

0:3 SV Rodinghausen

1

[0-0] H2H
F08/05FC Kaan-Marienborn

2

1:1 SV Lippstadt[0-0] H2H
F08/05Wuppertaler SV Borus

4

0:3 Borussia Dortmund (Y

1

[0-0] H2H
F06/05Fortuna Dusseldorf (

3

0:5 Koln (Youth)

1

[0-0] H2H
F05/05Wattenscheid 09

3

3:0 SV Lippstadt

3

[2-0] H2H
F04/05Alemannia Aachen

2

3:4 Monchengladbach AM.

4

[0-2] H2H
F04/05SV Rodinghausen

1

1:0 FC Kaan-Marienborn

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F04/05Borussia Dortmund (Y 9:2 SV Straelen

2

[2-2] H2H
F04/05Viktoria koln

3

1:1 SC Verl

2

[1-0] H2H
F04/05Rot-Weiss Oberhausen

3

1:1 Rot-Weiss Essen

3

[0-1] H2H
F04/05Wiedenbruck

1

1:1 TV Herkenrath

2

[0-0] H2H
F03/05Wuppertaler SV Borus 2:0 Bonner

1

[0-0] H2H
F01/05FC Kaan-Marienborn

2

4:0 TV Herkenrath[3-0] H2H
F29/04Rot-Weiss Essen

2

1:2 Wattenscheid 09

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F27/04SC Verl 0:2 Borussia Dortmund (Y

2

[0-0] H2H
F27/04TV Herkenrath

2

1:2 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen[0-0] H2H
F27/04SV Straelen 2:0 Alemannia Aachen[0-0] H2H
F27/04Koln (Youth)

1

3:0 Wiedenbruck

3

[1-0] H2H
F27/04FC Kaan-Marienborn 2:1 Fortuna Dusseldorf (

2

[1-1] H2H
F27/04Wuppertaler SV Borus

1

4

0:2 SV Rodinghausen

2

[0-0] H2H
F26/04Bonner

1

0:2 Monchengladbach AM.

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F26/04SV Lippstadt

1

0:2 Viktoria koln

3

[0-0] H2H
F21/04Viktoria koln

2

0:0 Rot-Weiss Essen

2

[0-0] H2H
F21/04Borussia Dortmund (Y

2

0:1 SV Lippstadt

3

[0-0] H2H
F21/04Rot-Weiss Oberhausen 1:6 Koln (Youth)[0-4] H2H
F20/04Wattenscheid 09

1

3:1 TV Herkenrath

4

[1-0] H2H
F20/04SV Rodinghausen

1

3:0 Bonner

4

[2-0] H2H
F20/04Fortuna Dusseldorf (

1

2

0:3 Wuppertaler SV Borus[0-0] H2H
F20/04Wiedenbruck

2

2:2 FC Kaan-Marienborn

4

[0-1] H2H
F18/04Alemannia Aachen

1

2:1 SC Verl

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/04Monchengladbach AM. 4:2 SV Straelen

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F17/04Bonner

2

3:0 SV Lippstadt

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/04SV Lippstadt 3:0 Alemannia Aachen

2

[1-0] H2H
Germany Regionalliga
S20/11/17TSV 1860 Munchen 0:0 TSV Buchbach H2H
Advertisements:
S19/11/17SV Drochtersen/Assel 0:0 VfV Borussia 06 Hild H2H
F19/11/17Kickers Offenbach

2

1:1 TSG Hoffenheim (Yout

2

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Bonner

1

1:4 Wuppertaler SV Borus

1

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17Havelse

1

1:0 BSV Rehden

3

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17TuS Koblenz

1

3

0:0 SV Rochling Volkling

4

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17TSG Neustrelitz

2

1:0 VSG Altglienicke

4

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Budissa Bautzen

4

0:0 Wacker Nordhausen[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17BSG Chemie Leipzig

2

0:1 FC Oberlausitz

4

[0-1] H2H
F19/11/17VfB Auerbach 2:0 FSV luckenwalde[2-0] H2H
F19/11/17Berliner AK 07

1

0:4 Hertha BSC Berlin Yo

1

[0-2] H2H
F19/11/17Berliner FC Dynamo

1

3:1 FC Lokomotive Leipzi[2-0] H2H
F18/11/17Eutin 08

1

1:1 Eintracht Nordersted[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Eintracht Stadtallen

1

0:9 SV Elversberg[0-1] H2H
F18/11/17Germania Egestorf

1

0:2 VfL Wolfsburg (Youth

1

[0-1] H2H
F18/11/17VfB Stuttgart II 0:1 TSV Steinbach

3

[0-1] H2H
F18/11/17VfB Eichstatt 0:1 Nurnberg (Youth)[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17VfR Wormatia Worms

3

1:0 Stuttgarter Kickers

2

[0-0] H2H
S18/11/17FC Hansa Luneburg 0:0 Oldenburg H2H
F18/11/17Saarbrucken

1

2:1 SSV Ulm 1846

1

4

[2-0] H2H
F18/11/17Wattenscheid 09 3:0 Erndtebruck

2

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F18/11/17FC Ingolstadt 04 Am

1

6:0 SpVgg Bayreuth

1

1

[1-0] H2H
F18/11/17SV Seligenporten

4

0:0 FC Memmingen

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17SC Verl

3

1:1 Viktoria koln

1

[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Westfalia Herne

4

0:1 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen

3

[0-1] H2H
F18/11/17SV Waldhof Mannheim

2

1:0 Hessen Kassel

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17SV Schalding Heining

3

3:0 TSV 1860 Rosenheim

1

[2-0] H2H
F18/11/17Wegberg-Beeck

2

0:3 Fortuna Dusseldorf ([0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Monchengladbach AM. 1:2 Alemannia Aachen

3

[1-2] H2H
F18/11/17Schweinfurt 05 FC

2

1:2 FC Pipinsried

3

[1-1] H2H
F18/11/17FV Illertissen 0:0 Wacker Burghausen[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Unterfohring

2

0:2 FC Augsburg II[0-1] H2H
S18/11/17SSV Jeddeloh 0:0 VFB Lubeck H2H
F18/11/17Greuther Furth (Yout

2

0:3 Bayern Munchen (Yout[0-3] H2H
F18/11/17Germania Halberstadt

1

1:4 SV Babelsberg 03

1

[1-0] H2H
F18/11/17Energie Cottbus 1:0 BFC Viktoria 1889

3

[1-0] H2H
F18/11/17Koln (Youth)

2

1:0 Uerdingen KFC 05

1

[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Hannover 96 Am

2

0:0 Altona 93[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Hamburger SV (Youth)

3

1:1 ETSV Weiche Flensbur

3

[0-0] H2H
F17/11/17SV Rodinghausen

1

0:2 Wiedenbruck

2

[0-0] H2H
F17/11/17Rot-Weiss Essen

2

0:1 Borussia Dortmund (Y

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F17/11/17St Pauli II

1

2

2:3 Eintr. Braunschweig

4

[2-1] H2H
F17/11/17ZFC Meuselwitz 1:1 FSV Union Furstenwal

1

[0-1] H2H
F17/11/17FSV Frankfurt

1

5

1:1 FSV Mainz 05 (Youth)

1

[1-0] H2H
F17/11/17Astoria Walldorf

4

0:1 SC Freiburg (Youth)

3

[0-0] H2H
S15/11/17Altona 93 0:0 Eutin 08 H2H
F15/11/17VFB Lubeck

3

3:0 Eintracht Nordersted

1

2

[3-0] H2H
F14/11/17Monchengladbach AM. 0:2 Wuppertaler SV Borus

3

[0-1] H2H
F12/11/17Bonner

2

0:4 Borussia Dortmund (Y[0-1] H2H
F12/11/17Rot-Weiss Essen 2:0 Fortuna Dusseldorf (

1

[2-0] H2H
S12/11/17Oldenburg 0:0 Havelse H2H
S12/11/17VfV Borussia 06 Hild 0:0 SSV Jeddeloh H2H
F12/11/17FSV Frankfurt

3

2:4 Stuttgarter Kickers

2

[1-2] H2H
F12/11/17Altona 93

2

1:5 St Pauli II

2

[0-2] H2H
F12/11/17Eintracht Nordersted

1

2:0 VfL Wolfsburg (Youth

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/11/17Germania Egestorf

1

1:4 SV Drochtersen/Assel

2

[1-2] H2H
F11/11/17BSV Rehden

2

0:0 Hannover 96 Am

1

[0-0] H2H
F11/11/17VfB Eichstatt

1

3

3:0 Schweinfurt 05 FC

4

[1-0] H2H
F11/11/17FC Pipinsried

1

3:0 Unterfohring

2

5

[2-0] H2H
F11/11/17Wacker Burghausen

1

2:0 TSV 1860 Munchen

2

[0-0] H2H
F11/11/17FC Augsburg II

3

0:1 Greuther Furth (Yout

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F11/11/17Nurnberg (Youth) 6:2 TSV 1860 Rosenheim

2

[4-2] H2H
F11/11/17SV Waldhof Mannheim

4

1:0 SSV Ulm 1846

4

[1-0] H2H
F11/11/17Wattenscheid 09

4

0:0 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen[0-0] H2H
F11/11/17VfR Wormatia Worms 1:4 SC Freiburg (Youth)[1-0] H2H
F11/11/17SpVgg Bayreuth

2

3:0 SV Seligenporten

2

[1-0] H2H
S11/11/17Westfalia Herne 0:0 Alemannia Aachen H2H
F11/11/17Eintr. Braunschweig

1

4:1 Hamburger SV (Youth)[3-0] H2H
F11/11/17Kickers Offenbach

1

3:0 TSV Schott Mainz

1

[1-0] H2H
F11/11/17Astoria Walldorf

1

1:1 SV Rochling Volkling

1

[0-1] H2H
F11/11/17Saarbrucken

1

4:1 TSV Steinbach

1

3

[2-1] H2H
F11/11/17VfB Stuttgart II

1

1:3 TSG Hoffenheim (Yout

1

[0-1] H2H
F11/11/17TuS Koblenz

3

2:3 SV Elversberg

4

[2-2] H2H
F11/11/17ETSV Weiche Flensbur

3

1:1 Eutin 08

5

[0-1] H2H
S11/11/17Bayern Munchen (Yout 0:0 VfR Garching H2H
F11/11/17BSG Chemie Leipzig

4

1:0 Budissa Bautzen

5

[1-0] H2H
F10/11/17VFB Lubeck

1

1:0 FC Hansa Luneburg

3

[1-0] H2H
F10/11/17Wegberg-Beeck 2:3 Erndtebruck

2

[1-2] H2H
F10/11/17Uerdingen KFC 05

3

2:1 Wiedenbruck

4

[1-0] H2H
F10/11/17Eintracht Stadtallen

1

3:1 Hessen Kassel

4

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements: