08:36 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Austrian 3.Liga Games

Austrian Regionalliga West
F07/06SV Seekirchen

4

4:0 Worgl Obi SV

1

[0-0] H2H
F07/06FC Dornbirn 1913 2:1 Kufstein[0-0] H2H
F07/06SC Schwaz 0:6 USK Anif[0-0] H2H
F07/06Bischofshofen 3:10 VfB Hohenems[0-0] H2H
F07/06SV Grodig 2:2 FC Kitzbuhel[0-0] H2H
F07/06SVG Reichenau 4:0 FC Pinzgau Saalfelde[0-0] H2H
F01/06FC Pinzgau Saalfelde 2:1 SV Grodig[0-0] H2H
F01/06St. Johann 4:1 SV Wals-Grunau[0-0] H2H
F01/06Rheindorf Altach B 1:3 SV Seekirchen[0-0] H2H
F01/06Worgl Obi SV 2:1 FC Dornbirn 1913

1

[0-0] H2H
F01/06FC Kitzbuhel

1

4:1 Langenegg

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F31/05Kufstein

3

0:0 SC Schwaz

1

[0-0] H2H
F31/05USK Anif

1

9:2 Bischofshofen

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F29/05Langenegg 2:3 St. Johann[0-0] H2H
F29/05SV Wals-Grunau

5

5:1 Rheindorf Altach B

2

[0-0] H2H
F29/05VfB Hohenems

1

1:3 SVG Reichenau

1

[0-0] H2H
F25/05SV Seekirchen

5

1:1 FC Dornbirn 1913

3

[0-0] H2H
F25/05Langenegg 2:4 FC Pinzgau Saalfelde[0-0] H2H
F25/05Rheindorf Altach B 0:1 St. Johann[0-0] H2H
F25/05SV Wals-Grunau 1:1 FC Kitzbuhel[0-0] H2H
F25/05SV Grodig 0:2 VfB Hohenems[0-0] H2H
F25/05SVG Reichenau

3

3:1 USK Anif

1

[2-1] H2H
F24/05SC Schwaz

3

1:1 Worgl Obi SV

2

[0-0] H2H
F24/05Bischofshofen 0:3 Kufstein[0-0] H2H
F18/05FC Kitzbuhel

2

0:1 Rheindorf Altach B

1

[0-0] H2H
F18/05FC Dornbirn 1913

1

3:1 SC Schwaz

1

[0-0] H2H
F18/05VfB Hohenems 1:3 Langenegg[0-0] H2H
F17/05St. Johann 0:0 SV Seekirchen[0-0] H2H
F17/05Kufstein 2:0 SVG Reichenau[0-0] H2H
F17/05FC Pinzgau Saalfelde 1:2 SV Wals-Grunau[0-0] H2H
F17/05Worgl Obi SV 5:0 Bischofshofen[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F17/05USK Anif

2

3:3 SV Grodig

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F12/05SVG Reichenau

1

2:1 Worgl Obi SV

3

[2-1] H2H
F11/05Langenegg 3:2 USK Anif[0-0] H2H
F11/05SV Wals-Grunau 0:2 VfB Hohenems[0-0] H2H
F11/05St. Johann 1:1 FC Kitzbuhel[0-0] H2H
F11/05Bischofshofen 0:6 FC Dornbirn 1913[0-0] H2H
F10/05SV Grodig

2

0:1 Kufstein

1

[0-0] H2H
F10/05Rheindorf Altach B

2

2:2 FC Pinzgau Saalfelde

2

[0-0] H2H
F10/05SV Seekirchen 4:3 SC Schwaz[0-0] H2H
F04/05Kufstein

2

1:1 Langenegg[0-0] H2H
F04/05FC Dornbirn 1913 2:1 SVG Reichenau

4

[0-0] H2H
F04/05FC Pinzgau Saalfelde 2:1 St. Johann

3

[0-0] H2H
F03/05SC Schwaz 2:1 Bischofshofen[0-0] H2H
F03/05Worgl Obi SV 0:1 SV Grodig[0-0] H2H
F03/05FC Kitzbuhel 1:0 SV Seekirchen[0-0] H2H
F03/05VfB Hohenems

1

0:3 Rheindorf Altach B

1

[0-0] H2H
F03/05USK Anif

2

1:1 SV Wals-Grunau

3

[0-0] H2H
F27/04FC Kitzbuhel

3

3:0 FC Pinzgau Saalfelde

3

[0-0] H2H
F27/04St. Johann 6:1 VfB Hohenems[0-0] H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
F19/11/17SV Horn

1

1:0 Stadlau

2

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/11/17Trenkwalder Admira (

3

1:2 Austria Wien (Youth)[1-1] H2H
F18/11/17Parndorf

2

1:2 Neusiedl

4

[1-2] H2H
F18/11/17Karabakh Vienna 1:2 SKU Amstetten

1

1

[0-1] H2H
F17/11/17SV Schwechat 0:4 ASK Ebreichsdorf[0-1] H2H
F17/11/17Traiskirchen 2:0 ASV Bruck[1-0] H2H
F17/11/17Rapid Vienna (Youth)

1

3

1:2 St.Polten Amateure

4

[1-1] H2H
F17/11/17First Wien 1894

1

3:0 SC Mannsdorf[0-0] H2H
F12/11/17SV Horn 5:1 Austria Wien (Youth)

1

1

[2-0] H2H
F12/11/17Rapid Vienna (Youth)

3

0:2 SKU Amstetten

1

4

[0-1] H2H
F11/11/17FC Dornbirn 1913 2:2 FC Wacker Innsbruck [1-1] H2H
F11/11/17SK Vorwarts Steyr 2:2 SC Gleisdorf[1-1] H2H
F11/11/17Worgl Obi SV

3

2:2 SV Grodig

2

[1-0] H2H
F11/11/17ATSV Stadl Paura 0:0 TUS Bad Gleichenberg

1

[0-0] H2H
F11/11/17SC Weiz

1

3

1:2 SG Austria Klagenfur

2

[0-1] H2H
F11/11/17Rheindorf Altach B 2:2 FC Kitzbuhel[1-0] H2H
F11/11/17Trenkwalder Admira ( 0:0 ASK Ebreichsdorf[0-0] H2H
F11/11/17FC Pinzgau Saalfelde

2

2:1 VfB Hohenems

4

[0-0] H2H
F11/11/17Karabakh Vienna

4

1:1 Neusiedl

2

[0-0] H2H
F11/11/17FC Alberschwende 1:3 St. Johann[1-1] H2H
F11/11/17Union Gurten

2

4:0 Union St.Florian

1

2

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F11/11/17USK Anif

2

3:3 SV Wals-Grunau[2-3] H2H
F11/11/17Viessmann SC Hard 1:1 SV Seekirchen[0-1] H2H
F10/11/17SV Schwechat

1

5

4:2 Wiener SC

3

[3-0] H2H
F10/11/17Traiskirchen

2

3:2 St.Polten Amateure

1

[1-1] H2H
F10/11/17Deutschlandsberger S

4

1:1 Lafnitz

2

[0-1] H2H
F10/11/17Parndorf

1

3:1 Stadlau

1

4

[1-1] H2H
F10/11/17First Wien 1894 2:2 ASV Bruck

2

[2-1] H2H
F10/11/17SC Schwaz 1:1 Kufstein

1

4

[1-1] H2H
F10/11/17Sturm Graz (Youth)

3

1:1 SC Kalsdorf

3

[0-1] H2H
F10/11/17Allerheiligen

2

5:0 Vocklamarkt[3-0] H2H
S10/11/17Lafnitz : Deutschlandsberger S H2H
F10/11/17FC Superfund Paschin

2

3:2 Wolfsberger AC Amate

3

[2-2] H2H
F04/11/17SV Grodig 0:1 FC Dornbirn 1913[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17Kufstein 2:3 USK Anif[0-3] H2H
F04/11/17VfB Hohenems 0:0 SC Schwaz[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17SV Wals-Grunau

2

1:1 Rheindorf Altach B[0-1] H2H
F04/11/17FC Alberschwende 1:1 Worgl Obi SV[1-0] H2H
F04/11/17FC Wacker Innsbruck

2

3:0 Viessmann SC Hard

1

4

[2-0] H2H
F04/11/17Stadlau

1

2:3 Karabakh Vienna

3

[0-1] H2H
F04/11/17St.Polten Amateure 1:1 First Wien 1894[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F03/11/17SKU Amstetten 2:1 Traiskirchen

2

[2-1] H2H
F03/11/17ASK Ebreichsdorf

2

1:1 SV Horn

3

[0-0] H2H
F03/11/17Wiener SC

2

2:2 Trenkwalder Admira (

2

[1-2] H2H
F03/11/17TUS Bad Gleichenberg

6

1:1 Union Gurten

2

[0-0] H2H
F03/11/17Wolfsberger AC Amate

1

0:3 SK Vorwarts Steyr[0-3] H2H
F03/11/17Austria Wien (Youth)

3

3:0 Parndorf

2

[0-0] H2H
F03/11/17SC Gleisdorf

2

2:2 Allerheiligen

1

[2-1] H2H
F03/11/17Union St.Florian

2

0:0 FC Superfund Paschin

1

[0-0] H2H
F03/11/17Deutschlandsberger S

1

3

2:0 Sturm Graz (Youth)

5

[1-0] H2H
F03/11/17SG Austria Klagenfur

2

2:2 Lafnitz

1

[0-1] H2H
S03/11/17Neusiedl 0:0 Rapid Vienna (Youth) H2H
F03/11/17Vocklamarkt

1

2:1 SC Weiz

2

[0-1] H2H
F03/11/17ASV Bruck

2

2:2 SC Mannsdorf

3

[1-0] H2H
F03/11/17SC Kalsdorf

2

4

0:0 ATSV Stadl Paura

2

[0-0] H2H
F03/11/17Rapid Vienna (Youth) 2:1 Neusiedl[2-1] H2H
F03/11/17St. Johann

2

2:2 FC Kitzbuhel

4

[0-1] H2H
F03/11/17SV Seekirchen

3

2:3 FC Pinzgau Saalfelde

3

[1-1] H2H
F31/10/17SV Horn

1

3:0 Wiener SC

2

[1-0] H2H
F31/10/17FC Superfund Paschin 2:0 TUS Bad Gleichenberg[1-0] H2H
F31/10/17Worgl Obi SV 2:0 St. Johann[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F31/10/17Traiskirchen

3

2:1 Neusiedl

1

[1-0] H2H
F31/10/17SC Mannsdorf

2

3:2 St.Polten Amateure

2

[3-1] H2H
F31/10/17FC Kitzbuhel 0:0 SV Wals-Grunau[0-0] H2H
F31/10/17Parndorf

2

0:2 ASK Ebreichsdorf

2

[0-1] H2H
F31/10/17Allerheiligen 4:0 Wolfsberger AC Amate[3-0] H2H
F29/10/17Rapid Vienna (Youth)

2

2:1 Stadlau

2

[1-0] H2H
F29/10/17Trenkwalder Admira (

2

4:1 SV Schwechat

1

[2-0] H2H
F29/10/17SG Austria Klagenfur

3

0:0 Vocklamarkt

1

[0-0] H2H
F29/10/17Rheindorf Altach B

1

2:1 Kufstein

3

[1-1] H2H
F29/10/17SC Schwaz

1

2:1 SV Seekirchen

1

2

[1-0] H2H
S28/10/17ATSV Stadl Paura 0:0 Deutschlandsberger S H2H
S28/10/17Union Gurten 0:0 SC Kalsdorf H2H
F28/10/17Karabakh Vienna

1

2

1:3 Austria Wien (Youth)

2

[1-1] H2H
F28/10/17First Wien 1894

2

0:0 SKU Amstetten[0-0] H2H
S28/10/17FC Dornbirn 1913 0:0 FC Alberschwende H2H
F28/10/17USK Anif

1

6:0 VfB Hohenems

4

[3-0] H2H
F28/10/17Viessmann SC Hard 1:1 SV Grodig

1

2

[1-1] H2H
F28/10/17FC Pinzgau Saalfelde

1

2

1:4 FC Wacker Innsbruck

1

[1-1] H2H
F27/10/17Lafnitz

2

4:0 Sturm Graz (Youth)

1

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements: