04:50 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Sweden Div 3 Mellersta Games

F19/04Onsala BK

1

8:2 Eslovs BK

2

[2-2] H2H
F19/04Ullared

2

1:1 BK Olympic

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/04Assyriska BK

3

4:1 Stafsinge IF

1

[0-0] H2H
F18/04IFK Malmo FK

2

0:1 Qviding FIF[0-0] H2H
F18/04Angelholms FF

2

3:0 Vinbergs IF[0-0] H2H
F17/04FC Rosengard

1

1:2 Hittarps IK

1

[0-0] H2H
F13/04Qviding FIF 3:2 Angelholms FF

3

[2-0] H2H
F13/04Hittarps IK 4:0 Assyriska BK[1-0] H2H
F08/04FC Rosengard

3

4:1 BK Olympic[0-0] H2H
F08/04IFK Malmo FK

2

1:2 Eslovs BK

2

[0-0] H2H
F07/04Onsala BK

2

1:2 Hittarps IK

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F06/04Angelholms FF

1

2:0 IS Halmia

2

[0-0] H2H
F06/04KSF Prespa Birlik

1

1:2 Stafsinge IF

4

[0-0] H2H
F06/04Vinbergs IF

1

3

1:3 Qviding FIF

2

[0-0] H2H
F05/04Assyriska BK

4

1:2 Ullared

3

[0-0] H2H
S20/04KSF Prespa Birlik 1:1 IS Halmia H2H
S13/04IS Halmia 1:1 IFK Malmo FK H2H
S13/04Ullared 1:1 FC Rosengard H2H
S13/04Eslovs BK 1:1 KSF Prespa Birlik H2H
S13/04BK Olympic 0:0 Vinbergs IF H2H
F22/04Newroz FC

2

6:1 Varmbols FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F22/04FC Stockholm Interna

2

3:1 Syrianska Botkyrka I

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F22/04Sodertalje

4

2:6 Assyriska IF i Norrk

1

[1-1] H2H
F22/04Motala AIF FK

1

2:0 Tyreso FF

3

[1-0] H2H
F22/04Enskede IK

2

4:2 AFK Linkoping

1

5

[1-1] H2H
F21/04IFK Aspudden-Tellus

3

1:2 Haninge

3

[0-2] H2H
F21/04Assyriska

1

4

2:3 Huddinge IF

4

[1-1] H2H
F12/04IFK Aspudden-Tellus

4

2:4 Enskede IK

1

[0-0] H2H
F08/04Newroz FC

2

3:1 Huddinge IF

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F07/04Varmbols FC

1

1:1 Tyreso FF[0-0] H2H
F07/04Assyriska 1:1 Assyriska IF i Norrk[-] H2H
Advertisements:
F06/04FC Stockholm Interna

4

1:2 AFK Linkoping

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F06/04Motala AIF FK 0:0 Syrianska Botkyrka I[0-0] H2H
F06/04Sodertalje 0:3 IFK Aspudden-Tellus[0-0] H2H
F06/04Enskede IK

4

0:3 Haninge

2

[0-0] H2H
S13/04Assyriska IF i Norrk 1:1 FC Stockholm Interna H2H
S13/04Syrianska Botkyrka I 1:1 Assyriska H2H
S13/04AFK Linkoping 0:0 Sodertalje H2H
S13/04Haninge 1:0 Varmbols FC H2H
S13/04Tyreso FF 1:1 Newroz FC H2H
S13/04Huddinge IF 1:1 Motala AIF FK H2H
F22/04Karlskrona AIF 5:0 Nassjo FF[0-0] H2H
F22/04Nosaby IF

4

1:4 Dalstorps IF

1

[1-0] H2H
F19/04Hassleholms IF

2

0:1 Husqvarna FF

2

[0-0] H2H
F19/04Osterlen FF

4

1:1 IFO Bromolla IF

1

[0-0] H2H
F19/04Rappe GOIF

4

1:2 IFK Berga

2

[0-1] H2H
F19/04FK Almeboda/Linneryd

2

1:1 IFK Hassleholm

1

[1-1] H2H
F18/04Dalstorps IF

3

1:0 Raslatt SK

4

[0-0] H2H
F18/04Asarums IF FK

1

3

1:1 Nosaby IF

2

[0-0] H2H
F07/04FK Almeboda/Linneryd

1

0:1 Raslatt SK

2

[-] H2H
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
S28/10/17Lunds BK 0:0 FC Trollhattan H2H
Advertisements:
S28/10/17Rynninge IK 0:0 IFK Timra H2H
F15/10/17Grebbestads IF 1:0 Skoftebyns IF[1-0] H2H
F15/10/17Vargarda IK 0:1 Vanersborg FK[0-0] H2H
F15/10/17IFK Uddevalla 4:1 Stenungsunds IF[2-1] H2H
F15/10/17Nordvarmland FF 1:2 Karlstad BK[1-1] H2H
F15/10/17FBK Karlstad 2:2 Lidkopings FK[1-0] H2H
F15/10/17FC Trollhattan 2:2 IK Gauthiod[0-0] H2H
F15/10/17Vanersborgs IF

2

1:2 Lerums IS

1

[1-0] H2H
F15/10/17Syrianska IF Kerbura

1

2

0:3 Stromsbergs IF

2

[0-2] H2H
F15/10/17Gamla Upsala SK

1

4:2 BKV Norrtalje

3

[2-0] H2H
F15/10/17Karlbergs BK 2:2 IFK Lidingo FK[1-1] H2H
F15/10/17Habo FF 2:4 Karlslunds IF HFK[1-3] H2H
F15/10/17FC Gute 0:3 Skiljebo SK[0-0] H2H
F15/10/17IFK Aspudden-Tellus

2

1:1 Eskilstuna City FK

2

[1-0] H2H
F15/10/17BK Forward 2:0 Sundbybergs

1

[2-0] H2H
F14/10/17Gallivare Malmberget 1:3 Hudiksvalls ABK[0-3] H2H
F14/10/17IFK Harnosand

1

1:0 Bollnas GIF FF[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17Soderhamns FF 1:4 Moron BK[0-3] H2H
F14/10/17Valbo FF 1:1 Pitea IF[1-0] H2H
F14/10/17Bodens BK 2:3 Taftea IK[1-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F14/10/17IFK Timra 6:0 Anundsjo IF[4-0] H2H
F14/10/17Skelleftea FF 2:1 IFK Ostersund[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17Hoganas BK

2

0:4 Hittarps IK

2

[0-2] H2H
F14/10/17Dalstorps IF 1:2 Varbergs GIF FK[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17IFK Hassleholm 2:3 Kvarnby IK[1-0] H2H
F14/10/17IF Sylvia 1:1 Orebro Syrianska IF

3

[0-1] H2H
F14/10/17Tenhults IF 1:1 Savedalens IF[1-0] H2H
F14/10/17Torslanda IK 0:0 IS Halmia[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17Kumla

1

2:2 IK Sleipner[0-1] H2H
F14/10/17Assyriska IF i Norrk 0:2 Huddinge IF[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17Lunds BK

3

3:1 IFK Berga

3

[0-1] H2H
F14/10/17Varmdo IF 0:2 FC Linkoping City[0-2] H2H
F14/10/17Nybro If

1

4

1:0 Asarums IF FK

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17IFK Malmo FK

1

3:0 Rappe GOIF

3

[3-0] H2H
F14/10/17Lindome GIF 6:2 Ullared

2

[3-1] H2H
F14/10/17Eskilsminne IF 1:2 Tvaakers IF[0-1] H2H
F14/10/17Varmbols FC 5:6 Boo FK[1-4] H2H
F14/10/17Sodertalje

2

0:6 Haninge[0-2] H2H
F14/10/17Vinbergs IF 4:1 Assyriska Turab IK J[1-0] H2H
F14/10/17Osterlen FF 0:2 Hassleholms IF[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F14/10/17Motala AIF FK 0:2 Rynninge IK[0-1] H2H
F14/10/17Lindsdals IF 0:3 Torns IF[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17Vimmerby IF 1:3 KSF Prespa Birlik[0-2] H2H
F08/10/17IK Sleipner

3

2:4 Motala AIF FK

2

[2-1] H2H
F08/10/17IS Halmia

2

0:1 Vinbergs IF[0-1] H2H
F07/10/17Stenungsunds IF 0:0 Grebbestads IF[0-0] H2H
F07/10/17Karlstad BK 0:2 FC Trollhattan[0-2] H2H
F07/10/17Karlslunds IF HFK 16:0 Syrianska IF Kerbura[8-0] H2H
F07/10/17Assyriska Turab IK J 2:1 Lindome GIF[1-1] H2H
F07/10/17IFK Lidingo FK

1

1:1 Gamla Upsala SK

2

[1-1] H2H
F07/10/17FC Linkoping City 4:1 Sodertalje

1

[0-1] H2H
F07/10/17Skoftebyns IF 5:2 FBK Karlstad[2-1] H2H
F07/10/17Huddinge IF

4

3:1 Kumla

3

[2-0] H2H
F07/10/17Lidkopings FK 3:2 Vanersborgs IF[2-1] H2H
F07/10/17Eskilstuna City FK

1

1:6 BK Forward[1-1] H2H
F07/10/17BKV Norrtalje 3:2 Habo FF[1-1] H2H
F07/10/17Lerums IS 0:5 Vargarda IK[0-2] H2H
F07/10/17Anundsjo IF 4:1 Valbo FF[2-1] H2H
F07/10/17IK Gauthiod 1:0 IFK Uddevalla[0-0] H2H
F07/10/17IFK Ostersund

3

1:0 IFK Harnosand[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F07/10/17Vanersborg FK 1:2 Nordvarmland FF

1

[1-1] H2H
F07/10/17Varbergs GIF FK

2

2:2 Hoganas BK

4

[1-1] H2H
F07/10/17Taftea IK

1

4:2 Gallivare Malmberget

1

[2-0] H2H
F07/10/17Hassleholms IF 2:4 Lindsdals IF[1-1] H2H
F07/10/17Sundbybergs

4

3:1 FC Gute

1

[1-1] H2H
F07/10/17Pitea IF

1

6:0 Soderhamns FF[2-0] H2H
F07/10/17Kvarnby IK 1:2 Osterlen FF[0-1] H2H
F07/10/17KSF Prespa Birlik

3

2:4 Nybro If[1-2] H2H
F07/10/17Ullared 3:1 Tenhults IF[0-1] H2H
F07/10/17Skiljebo SK

1

1:0 Karlbergs BK

4

[1-0] H2H
F07/10/17IFK Berga

2

1:1 IFK Hassleholm

2

[1-0] H2H
F07/10/17Moron BK 3:1 Bodens BK[1-0] H2H
F07/10/17Orebro Syrianska IF

1

1:5 Varmbols FC[0-4] H2H
F07/10/17Boo FK

1

1:1 Varmdo IF

4

[0-0] H2H
F07/10/17Stromsbergs IF

1

0:3 IFK Aspudden-Tellus

3

[0-1] H2H
F07/10/17Torns IF

1

2:0 Vimmerby IF

2

[1-0] H2H
F07/10/17Haninge 0:0 Assyriska IF i Norrk

1

[0-0] H2H
F07/10/17Rappe GOIF

2

2:1 Lunds BK

2

[1-0] H2H
F07/10/17Rynninge IK 1:0 IF Sylvia[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: