10:49 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Bolivia Primera Division Games

Bolivia Primera Division
19:45Oriente Petrolero -:- San Jose Pred. H2H
17:30The Strongest -:- Destroyers Pred. H2H
14:00Sport Boys Warnes -:- Jorge Wilstermann Pred. H2H
F20/02Royal Pari FC

4

1:3 Blooming

4

[1-2] H2H
F20/02Aurora

5

3:3 Bolivar

2

[1-1] H2H
F20/02Real Potosi

1

3

1:3 Nacional Potosi

5

[1-0] H2H
F20/02Club Guabira

2

1:1 Always Ready

4

[1-0] H2H
F17/02Destroyers

4

0:0 Oriente Petrolero

2

[0-0] H2H
F17/02Jorge Wilstermann

5

0:1 The Strongest

2

[0-1] H2H
F17/02Nacional Potosi

1

4:1 Royal Pari FC

1

[1-1] H2H
F17/02San Jose

3

2:2 Real Potosi

1

4

[2-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F16/02Sport Boys Warnes

1

3

2:2 Club Guabira

6

[2-1] H2H
F16/02Bolivar

1

3

2:1 Always Ready

1

[1-0] H2H
F16/02Blooming

1

1:0 Aurora

1

[0-0] H2H
F13/02San Jose

3

4:4 Bolivar

4

[1-1] H2H
F11/02Real Potosi

4

3:2 Destroyers

2

[1-1] H2H
F10/02Oriente Petrolero

4

2:0 Jorge Wilstermann

4

[1-0] H2H
F10/02Aurora

2

0:0 Nacional Potosi

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F10/02Always Ready

4

3:0 Blooming

1

[2-0] H2H
F09/02The Strongest 5:0 Sport Boys Warnes

2

[3-0] H2H
F09/02Royal Pari FC

3

0:1 San Jose

6

[0-0] H2H
F09/02Club Guabira

1

0:1 Bolivar

5

[0-0] H2H
F07/02Nacional Potosi

3

3:1 Always Ready

5

[3-1] H2H
F07/02Jorge Wilstermann

3

5:0 Real Potosi

6

[1-0] H2H
F06/02Blooming

1

4

2:1 Bolivar

1

5

[2-0] H2H
F06/02San Jose

1

3:0 Aurora

2

[2-0] H2H
F06/02Sport Boys Warnes

6

2:1 Oriente Petrolero

2

[1-1] H2H
F05/02Destroyers

1

2

0:0 Royal Pari FC

7

[0-0] H2H
F03/02Club Guabira

1

3

2:2 Blooming

2

[1-0] H2H
F03/02Bolivar

2

1:1 Nacional Potosi

6

[1-1] H2H
F03/02Real Potosi

5

2:1 Sport Boys Warnes

3

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F03/02Always Ready

1

2

3:3 San Jose

1

[1-3] H2H
F02/02Oriente Petrolero

1

3

2:1 The Strongest

1

7

[0-1] H2H
F02/02Aurora

1

4

2:0 Destroyers

1

5

[1-0] H2H
F02/02Royal Pari FC

5

2:3 Jorge Wilstermann

4

[1-1] H2H
F31/01Nacional Potosi

1

2:0 Blooming[0-0] H2H
F30/01Oriente Petrolero

2

1:1 Club Guabira

3

[0-1] H2H
F30/01Jorge Wilstermann

1

3

2:1 Aurora

1

1

[1-1] H2H
F30/01The Strongest

3

4:1 Real Potosi

1

3

[2-0] H2H
F30/01Sport Boys Warnes

1

5

2:2 Royal Pari FC

3

[2-1] H2H
F29/01Destroyers

3

2:0 Always Ready

3

[1-0] H2H
F27/01Blooming

2

5:1 San Jose

4

[3-1] H2H
F27/01Aurora

4

0:2 Sport Boys Warnes

1

[0-0] H2H
F27/01Real Potosi

2

1:1 Oriente Petrolero

2

[1-0] H2H
F26/01Bolivar

3

2:0 Destroyers

2

[0-0] H2H
F26/01Royal Pari FC

1

5:0 The Strongest

1

[2-0] H2H
F26/01Always Ready

2

4

2:2 Jorge Wilstermann

1

7

[1-0] H2H
F26/01Club Guabira

3

0:0 Nacional Potosi

4

[0-0] H2H
F20/01Oriente Petrolero

3

1:1 Royal Pari FC

1

5

[0-1] H2H
F20/01Jorge Wilstermann

5

0:2 Bolivar

3

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Blooming

3

4:0 Universitario de Suc

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/11/17San Jose

1

2:0 Club Guabira

2

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17The Strongest

1

5:0 Oriente Petrolero

2

[2-0] H2H
F18/11/17Nacional Potosi

1

2:0 Petrolero de Yacuiba[1-0] H2H
F18/11/17Sport Boys Warnes

1

5

1:3 Bolivar

1

5

[1-0] H2H
F17/11/17Jorge Wilstermann

2

2:0 Real Potosi

4

[1-0] H2H
F12/11/17Oriente Petrolero

2

1:2 San Jose

2

[1-0] H2H
F12/11/17Nacional Potosi

1

2:0 Jorge Wilstermann

2

[1-0] H2H
F12/11/17Bolivar

4

1:0 Real Potosi

4

[0-0] H2H
F12/11/17Club Guabira

1

0:0 Blooming

3

[0-0] H2H
F11/11/17Universitario de Suc

1

2:0 Sport Boys Warnes

3

[2-0] H2H
F11/11/17Petrolero de Yacuiba

4

0:1 The Strongest

3

[0-1] H2H
F05/11/17Blooming

1

4

2:2 Oriente Petrolero

5

[0-1] H2H
F05/11/17Jorge Wilstermann

5

2:2 Bolivar

4

[1-2] H2H
F05/11/17Sport Boys Warnes

4

1:1 Club Guabira

2

[1-0] H2H
F05/11/17Real Potosi

2

1:1 Universitario de Suc

1

5

[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17The Strongest

1

2:1 Nacional Potosi

3

[1-0] H2H
F04/11/17San Jose 1:0 Petrolero de Yacuiba

3

[1-0] H2H
F29/10/17Blooming

2

2:0 San Jose

5

[2-0] H2H
F29/10/17Real Potosi

1

2:1 Nacional Potosi

2

[2-0] H2H
F29/10/17Bolivar

4

2:0 Petrolero de Yacuiba

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F29/10/17Club Guabira

1

1

0:1 Jorge Wilstermann

2

[0-0] H2H
F29/10/17Sport Boys Warnes

3

1:5 The Strongest

3

[1-2] H2H
F28/10/17Universitario de Suc

6

1:0 Oriente Petrolero

2

[0-0] H2H
F23/10/17Blooming

3

4:2 Nacional Potosi

1

[2-2] H2H
F22/10/17Sport Boys Warnes

1

1

1:4 Petrolero de Yacuiba

1

2

[0-2] H2H
F22/10/17Real Potosi

2

1:0 Oriente Petrolero

1

[1-0] H2H
F22/10/17San Jose 4:0 The Strongest

2

5

[1-0] H2H
F22/10/17Jorge Wilstermann

3

3:0 Universitario de Suc

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F20:00Bolivar

2

3:0 Club Guabira

2

[2-0] H2H
F19/10/17The Strongest

1

1:0 Blooming

2

[1-0] H2H
F19/10/17San Jose

3

3:1 Jorge Wilstermann

4

[0-1] H2H
F19/10/17Petrolero de Yacuiba 0:0 Real Potosi

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/10/17Oriente Petrolero

1

5

5:1 Bolivar

1

5

[2-0] H2H
F18/10/17Nacional Potosi

1

3:2 Sport Boys Warnes

3

[1-0] H2H
F18/10/17Club Guabira

4

2:1 Universitario de Suc

6

[1-0] H2H
F15/10/17Sport Boys Warnes

6

1:1 Oriente Petrolero

2

[1-0] H2H
F15/10/17Jorge Wilstermann

2

4

1:2 The Strongest

1

2

[1-1] H2H
F15/10/17Real Potosi

4

2:0 Club Guabira

3

[0-0] H2H
F15/10/17Universitario de Suc

4

1:2 Bolivar

3

[0-2] H2H
F14/10/17Blooming

3

1:0 Petrolero de Yacuiba

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F14/10/17San Jose

2

1:0 Nacional Potosi

2

[0-0] H2H
F08/10/17Real Potosi

3

1:1 Petrolero de Yacuiba

1

3

[0-1] H2H
F28/09/17Blooming

4

1:0 Jorge Wilstermann

4

[1-0] H2H
F28/09/17Universitario de Suc

3

0:0 Petrolero de Yacuiba

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F28/09/17Sport Boys Warnes

2

1:0 San Jose

5

[0-0] H2H
F27/09/17Oriente Petrolero

1

7

3:1 Club Guabira

6

[0-1] H2H
F27/09/17Bolivar 3:1 Nacional Potosi

2

[2-0] H2H
F27/09/17Real Potosi

1

4

1:2 The Strongest

2

[0-1] H2H
F24/09/17Jorge Wilstermann

2

2:0 Oriente Petrolero

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F24/09/17Blooming

1

2:0 Sport Boys Warnes

2

[0-0] H2H
F24/09/17San Jose

2

3:0 Real Potosi

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F24/09/17The Strongest

2

1:2 Bolivar

2

[0-0] H2H
F23/09/17Nacional Potosi

1

2

2:3 Universitario de Suc

1

6

[1-2] H2H
F23/09/17Petrolero de Yacuiba

1

3

4:3 Club Guabira

2

[2-2] H2H
F17/09/17Oriente Petrolero

3

2:2 Petrolero de Yacuiba

3

[2-1] H2H
F17/09/17Universitario de Suc

4

2:0 The Strongest

1

[1-0] H2H
F17/09/17Bolivar

2

2:1 San Jose

1

[0-0] H2H
F17/09/17Sport Boys Warnes

3

1:0 Jorge Wilstermann

4

[0-0] H2H
F16/09/17Real Potosi

3

2:0 Blooming

3

[0-0] H2H
F16/09/17Club Guabira

2

4:0 Nacional Potosi

2

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F13/09/17Blooming

4

0:0 The Strongest

2

[0-0] H2H
F13/09/17Bolivar

1

3

1:1 Oriente Petrolero

4

[1-0] H2H
F13/09/17Sport Boys Warnes

4

3:2 Nacional Potosi

3

[1-0] H2H
F10/09/17Nacional Potosi

1

0:0 Oriente Petrolero

2

[0-0] H2H
F10/09/17Blooming

1

1:2 Bolivar

3

[0-1] H2H
F10/09/17Jorge Wilstermann

2

1:1 Petrolero de Yacuiba

3

[1-1] H2H
F09/09/17The Strongest

1

3:0 Club Guabira

4

[2-0] H2H
F09/09/17San Jose

1

4:3 Universitario de Suc

2

[2-2] H2H
F08/09/17Sport Boys Warnes

3

0:1 Real Potosi

1

6

[0-0] H2H
F02/09/17Universitario de Suc

2

1:1 Club Guabira

2

[1-1] H2H
F27/08/17Jorge Wilstermann

2

1:0 San Jose

2

[0-0] H2H
F24/08/17Oriente Petrolero

3

1:1 The Strongest

1

[0-0] H2H
F24/08/17Bolivar

1

2:0 Sport Boys Warnes

2

[1-0] H2H
F24/08/17Universitario de Suc

2

0:2 Blooming

7

[0-1] H2H
F24/08/17Petrolero de Yacuiba

1

2

0:1 Nacional Potosi

6

[0-0] H2H
F23/08/17Real Potosi

2

2:5 Jorge Wilstermann

4

[2-1] H2H
F23/08/17Club Guabira

1

3:1 San Jose

1

2

[1-1] H2H
F20/08/17Blooming

1

2:2 Club Guabira

5

[0-1] H2H
F20/08/17San Jose 1:2 Oriente Petrolero

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: