08:14 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Denmark - 2.Liga Games

F15/06HIK Hellerup

1

1:4 Brabrand[1-2] H2H
F15/06Bronshoj

2

2:3 AB Copenhagen

3

[2-1] H2H
F15/06Jammerbugt

2

2:1 Kolding FC

1

[1-1] H2H
F15/06Ringkobing

1

2

1:2 B93 Copenhagen

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/06Middelfart G og

1

4:1 Skive IK

1

[3-0] H2H
F15/06Aarhus Fremad

1

1:2 Vanlose

4

[0-1] H2H
F10/06Kolding FC

3

1:1 Middelfart G og[0-0] H2H
F10/06B93 Copenhagen

1

2:3 Aarhus Fremad

1

[0-2] H2H
F10/06Skive IK

1

2:1 Bronshoj[2-0] H2H
F10/06Brabrand 1:2 Jammerbugt

2

[1-1] H2H
F10/06AB Copenhagen

1

0:0 HIK Hellerup

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F10/06Vanlose

3

4:0 Ringkobing[1-0] H2H
F05/06Aarhus Fremad

2

1:1 Brabrand

3

[0-0] H2H
F05/06Middelfart G og

2

2:2 AB Copenhagen

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F05/06Jammerbugt

2

1:4 Skive IK

1

[0-0] H2H
F05/06HIK Hellerup

1

0:3 B93 Copenhagen

2

[0-0] H2H
F05/06Kolding FC

1

1:0 Ringkobing

3

[0-0] H2H
F05/06Bronshoj

4

0:2 Vanlose

1

[0-0] H2H
F26/05AB Copenhagen

2

1:0 Skive IK

2

[0-0] H2H
F25/05Bronshoj

5

0:2 B93 Copenhagen

5

[0-1] H2H
F25/05Kolding FC

1

5

0:2 Brabrand

2

[0-1] H2H
F25/05Jammerbugt

2

2:2 HIK Hellerup

2

[2-1] H2H
F25/05Aarhus Fremad

4

1:3 Ringkobing

1

[0-2] H2H
F25/05Vanlose

1

1:2 Middelfart G og[0-1] H2H
F22/05Skive IK

3

1:0 Kolding FC

2

[0-0] H2H
F22/05Ringkobing

1

1:1 Jammerbugt

2

[0-0] H2H
F22/05Brabrand

1

1:3 Vanlose

2

[0-0] H2H
F22/05Middelfart G og

1

1:1 Aarhus Fremad

1

[0-0] H2H
F22/05B93 Copenhagen

2

1:0 AB Copenhagen

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F22/05HIK Hellerup

1

3:0 Bronshoj

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/05B93 Copenhagen

1

1:2 Jammerbugt

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F18/05Bronshoj

1

2:1 Middelfart G og

1

[2-0] H2H
F18/05Skive IK

1

0:1 Ringkobing[0-0] H2H
F18/05Aarhus Fremad

3

0:2 Kolding FC

2

[0-2] H2H
F18/05Vanlose

5

1:1 HIK Hellerup

1

[0-0] H2H
F11/05Kolding FC

1

2:1 B93 Copenhagen

2

[0-0] H2H
F11/05Bronshoj

2

4:2 Ringkobing

2

[0-0] H2H
F11/05Middelfart G og 3:0 HIK Hellerup

2

[0-0] H2H
F11/05Brabrand

1

1:1 Skive IK

3

[0-0] H2H
F11/05Jammerbugt

5

1:2 Aarhus Fremad

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F28/04Ringkobing

3

1:2 Brabrand

2

[0-0] H2H
F22/04Kolding FC 3:0 Vanlose[0-0] H2H
F22/04B 73 Slagelse

1

1:0 Tarup Paarup IF

1

[1-0] H2H
F22/04AB Copenhagen

3

1:2 Aarhus Fremad

3

[0-1] H2H
F22/04Hillerod Fodbold

1

4:2 Odder IGF[2-0] H2H
F22/04Brabrand

2

0:3 B93 Copenhagen

3

[0-0] H2H
F22/04Skive IK 4:0 HIK Hellerup[1-0] H2H
F22/04FC Sydvest

1

3

1:1 BK Avarta

1

[1-0] H2H
S12/05AB Copenhagen 1:0 Vanlose H2H
S27/04Vanlose 0:1 Skive IK H2H
Denmark - 2.Liga
F04/11/17FC Sydvest

2

3:1 Aarhus Fremad

1

2

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F04/11/17AB Copenhagen

1

1

3:3 Skovshoved

1

[2-2] H2H
F04/11/17BK Frem

3

3:3 Bronshoj

3

[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17HIK Hellerup 0:0 Middelfart G og[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17B93 Copenhagen

2

4:1 Hvidovre IF

1

1

[3-0] H2H
F04/11/17Greve Fodbold 1:1 BK Avarta

2

[0-1] H2H
F04/11/17Kjellerup

3

2:3 VSK Arhus

1

[1-3] H2H
F04/11/17Naesby

1

1:4 Dalum

2

[0-2] H2H
F04/11/17Hillerod Fodbold

2

2:2 Naestved

1

[2-1] H2H
F04/11/17Ringkobing 2:0 Odder IGF[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17Jammerbugt

1

1:1 IF Lyseng

3

[1-1] H2H
F04/11/17Kolding FC

1

2:0 Marienlyst

1

[1-0] H2H
F28/10/17IF Lyseng

1

1:1 Kjellerup

1

[0-1] H2H
F28/10/17Dalum

2

0:2 HIK Hellerup

1

[0-1] H2H
F28/10/17Naestved

2

1:1 AB Copenhagen

3

[0-1] H2H
F28/10/17Marienlyst

1

0:0 Greve Fodbold

3

[0-0] H2H
F28/10/17Bronshoj

5

2:1 Hillerod Fodbold

2

[1-1] H2H
F28/10/17Middelfart G og

2

4:0 Naesby[3-0] H2H
F28/10/17Skovshoved

3

0:1 B93 Copenhagen

2

[0-1] H2H
F28/10/17VSK Arhus

1

2:2 Ringkobing

1

[2-1] H2H
F28/10/17BK Avarta

1

1:1 Kolding FC

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F28/10/17Hvidovre IF

2

5:0 BK Frem

3

[5-0] H2H
F28/10/17Aarhus Fremad

1

0:2 Jammerbugt

2

[0-1] H2H
S28/10/17Odder IGF 0:0 FC Sydvest H2H
F22/10/17Ringkobing

2

2:2 Kjellerup

1

[0-1] H2H
F21/10/17Skovshoved

1

5

2:3 Naestved

2

[0-1] H2H
F21/10/17Naesby

2

2:3 HIK Hellerup

3

[0-1] H2H
F21/10/17FC Sydvest

2

1:1 IF Lyseng

1

5

[1-1] H2H
F21/10/17Aarhus Fremad 2:0 VSK Arhus

1

[0-0] H2H
F21/10/17Kolding FC

3

1:2 Dalum

2

[0-1] H2H
F21/10/17Jammerbugt

2

3:2 Odder IGF

4

[0-1] H2H
F21/10/17Greve Fodbold

3

3:0 Middelfart G og

3

[0-0] H2H
F21/10/17Marienlyst

1

3:4 BK Avarta

4

[2-3] H2H
F21/10/17B93 Copenhagen

1

3

2:5 BK Frem

3

[1-1] H2H
F20/10/17AB Copenhagen 3:0 Bronshoj

2

[1-0] H2H
F20/10/17Hvidovre IF

3

3:3 Hillerod Fodbold

2

[0-1] H2H
F15/10/17Naestved

4

2:0 B93 Copenhagen

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17Odder IGF

1

1:0 Aarhus Fremad

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17BK Frem

1

5:1 Skovshoved[2-1] H2H
F14/10/17Hillerod Fodbold 2:1 AB Copenhagen

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17Naesby

2

0:0 Kolding FC

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F14/10/17Bronshoj

3

1:5 Hvidovre IF

1

3

[0-2] H2H
F14/10/17Dalum

3

1:1 Marienlyst

4

[0-1] H2H
F14/10/17Middelfart G og

2

2:0 BK Avarta

7

[1-0] H2H
F14/10/17Kjellerup 4:0 FC Sydvest

1

[2-0] H2H
F14/10/17VSK Arhus

3

0:1 Jammerbugt

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17IF Lyseng

1

4

3:0 Ringkobing

2

[3-0] H2H
F14/10/17HIK Hellerup

2

4:4 Greve Fodbold[1-3] H2H
F08/10/17BK Avarta

2

3:0 Naesby

3

[2-0] H2H
F08/10/17Naestved

3

1:0 BK Frem

3

[1-0] H2H
F07/10/17Kolding FC

2

2:1 Middelfart G og

1

[0-1] H2H
F07/10/17Aarhus Fremad

2

5:0 IF Lyseng

1

[2-0] H2H
F07/10/17Jammerbugt

2

3:0 Kjellerup

4

[1-0] H2H
F07/10/17Skovshoved 3:0 Hillerod Fodbold[1-0] H2H
F07/10/17Odder IGF

1

4:2 VSK Arhus

2

[3-0] H2H
F07/10/17FC Sydvest

2

3:1 Ringkobing

1

[1-0] H2H
F07/10/17Greve Fodbold

3

2:2 Dalum

4

[0-1] H2H
F07/10/17Marienlyst 5:0 HIK Hellerup

2

[3-0] H2H
F07/10/17B93 Copenhagen

1

3

1:0 Bronshoj

2

[1-0] H2H
F06/10/17Hvidovre IF

2

2:0 AB Copenhagen

1

[0-0] H2H
F01/10/17Ringkobing

1

3:1 Jammerbugt

3

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F30/09/17Hillerod Fodbold

1

2:2 BK Frem

3

[1-2] H2H
F30/09/17Bronshoj

2

2:1 Naestved

1

[0-0] H2H
F30/09/17AB Copenhagen

1

3

1:1 B93 Copenhagen

4

[0-1] H2H
F30/09/17Naesby

1

0:1 Greve Fodbold

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F30/09/17Dalum

2

1:2 BK Avarta

1

1

[1-0] H2H
F30/09/17Middelfart G og

3

2:3 Marienlyst

3

[0-1] H2H
F30/09/17Kjellerup 2:0 Aarhus Fremad

1

[1-0] H2H
F30/09/17VSK Arhus

2

3:4 FC Sydvest

3

[1-1] H2H
F30/09/17IF Lyseng

3

2:3 Odder IGF[0-1] H2H
F30/09/17HIK Hellerup

1

4:1 Kolding FC

4

[2-1] H2H
F29/09/17Hvidovre IF

1

3:2 Skovshoved

3

[2-1] H2H
F24/09/17BK Avarta

3

0:2 HIK Hellerup

1

[0-1] H2H
F24/09/17Naestved

1

3

1:2 Hvidovre IF

5

[0-1] H2H
F23/09/17BK Frem

2

4:3 AB Copenhagen

5

[1-3] H2H
F23/09/17FC Sydvest

2

2:1 Jammerbugt[0-0] H2H
F23/09/17Skovshoved

1

3:0 Bronshoj

2

[0-0] H2H
F23/09/17B93 Copenhagen

3

1:3 Hillerod Fodbold

2

3

[1-3] H2H
F23/09/17Aarhus Fremad

3

0:2 Ringkobing[0-2] H2H
F23/09/17Dalum

3

0:2 Middelfart G og

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: