08:04 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Sweden Division 1 Games

13:00FC Trollhattan -:- Utsiktens BK Pred. H2H
F22/04Kristianstads FF

1

3

0:1 Skovde AIK[0-0] H2H
F22/04IK Oddevold

3

0:1 Lindome GIF

1

[0-0] H2H
F22/04Landskrona BoIS 1:1 Oskarshamns AIK

3

[0-0] H2H
F22/04IFK Varnamo

1

1

2:2 Tvaakers IF

1

[1-2] H2H
F22/04Torns IF

1

1:2 Atvidabergs

3

[0-1] H2H
F21/04Ljungskile

1

1:1 Eskilsminne IF

3

[1-0] H2H
F19/04Assyriska Turab IK J 1:1 FC Trollhattan[1-0] H2H
F19/04Utsiktens BK

3

3:2 Lunds BK

1

[0-2] H2H
F14/04Skovde AIK

1

1:3 IFK Varnamo

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/04IK Oddevold

2

0:1 Landskrona BoIS[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F13/04FC Trollhattan

1

1:2 Torns IF[1-1] H2H
F13/04Atvidabergs 2:0 Assyriska Turab IK J[1-0] H2H
F13/04Oskarshamns AIK

1

6:2 Kristianstads FF[4-2] H2H
F13/04Lunds BK

1

3:0 Eskilsminne IF

1

[1-0] H2H
F13/04Tvaakers IF

2

1:4 Ljungskile

2

[0-1] H2H
F13/04Lindome GIF 3:0 Utsiktens BK[1-0] H2H
F07/04Kristianstads FF

2

0:2 Lunds BK

4

[0-0] H2H
F07/04Assyriska Turab IK J 0:1 Skovde AIK[0-0] H2H
F07/04Ljungskile

1

1:1 Lindome GIF

2

[0-0] H2H
F07/04IFK Varnamo 0:0 Oskarshamns AIK[0-0] H2H
F07/04Landskrona BoIS

4

1:0 FC Trollhattan

3

[1-0] H2H
F06/04Eskilsminne IF

1

2

1:1 Atvidabergs

1

[1-0] H2H
F06/04Utsiktens BK

5

3:2 Tvaakers IF

3

[1-2] H2H
F06/04Torns IF

1

0:1 IK Oddevold

4

[0-1] H2H
Sweden Division 1
13:00IF Sylvia -:- Nykopings BIS Pred. H2H
F22/04Karlstad BK

1

1:0 Umea FC

2

[0-0] H2H
F22/04Vasalunds IF

1

0:0 Gefle IF

3

[0-0] H2H
F22/04Nykopings BIS 2:0 Bodens BK[0-0] H2H
F21/04Tegs SK 1:3 IF Sylvia[1-2] H2H
F20/04Karlslunds IF HFK

1

1:1 Akropolis IF

1

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/04Sandvikens IF 5:1 Rynninge IK[2-0] H2H
F19/04FC Linkoping City 4:1 BK Forward[2-1] H2H
F19/04Carlstad United BK

2

3:1 Sollentuna United

1

[1-0] H2H
F14/04Vasalunds IF

2

2:2 Karlslunds IF HFK

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/04Umea FC

2

5:3 FC Linkoping City

2

[1-0] H2H
F14/04Gefle IF

1

3:0 Rynninge IK

2

[3-0] H2H
F14/04Bodens BK 0:3 Sandvikens IF[0-2] H2H
F14/04BK Forward

1

2:0 Tegs SK

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F13/04IF Sylvia

1

0:2 Karlstad BK

2

[0-1] H2H
F13/04Sollentuna United

3

1:1 Nykopings BIS

1

[0-1] H2H
F13/04Akropolis IF

1

3

2:2 Carlstad United BK

2

[0-1] H2H
F07/04Tegs SK

4

0:1 Umea FC

3

[0-0] H2H
F07/04Nykopings BIS 2:1 Gefle IF

2

[1-0] H2H
F07/04Carlstad United BK 2:0 BK Forward

2

[0-0] H2H
F07/04Sandvikens IF 3:1 Sollentuna United[3-0] H2H
F07/04FC Linkoping City 4:0 Bodens BK[2-0] H2H
F06/04Karlslunds IF HFK

3

3:1 IF Sylvia

1

[1-0] H2H
F06/04Karlstad BK 2:2 Vasalunds IF[1-2] H2H
F06/04Rynninge IK

1

2:3 Akropolis IF

3

[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17Husqvarna FF

3

1:3 Skovde AIK

1

[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F04/11/17Kristianstads FF 5:2 Qviding FIF[3-0] H2H
F04/11/17Assyriska BK

5

1:2 Utsiktens BK

4

[1-0] H2H
F04/11/17Ljungskile

3

2:2 Mjallby AIF

1

[2-1] H2H
F04/11/17Landskrona BoIS

1

2:0 Karlskrona AIF

1

[2-0] H2H
F04/11/17Oskarshamns AIK

2

1:1 IK Oddevold

3

[1-0] H2H
F04/11/17FC Rosengard

1

3

1:5 Angelholms FF

1

[1-1] H2H
F04/11/17Assyriska

2

1:2 Nykopings BIS

1

[0-2] H2H
F04/11/17Sandvikens IF

3

3:1 Vasteras SK FK

2

[0-1] H2H
F04/11/17Vasalunds IF

1

1:1 Umea FC

2

[1-1] H2H
F04/11/17Enskede IK

4

3:2 Syrianska Botkyrka I

3

[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17Sollentuna United

4

2:1 Akropolis IF

2

[1-1] H2H
F04/11/17Carlstad United BK 2:0 IK Brage[1-0] H2H
F04/11/17Tegs SK

1

4:0 IFK Lulea[2-0] H2H
F29/10/17IK Brage 3:3 Vasalunds IF[0-2] H2H
F29/10/17Vasteras SK FK 2:1 Tegs SK

2

[1-1] H2H
F29/10/17Mjallby AIF

4

2:1 Oskarshamns AIK

1

6

[1-1] H2H
F29/10/17Syrianska Botkyrka I

1

3:2 Assyriska

2

[1-1] H2H
F29/10/17IFK Lulea 3:2 Carlstad United BK[1-1] H2H
F29/10/17Angelholms FF

2

2:2 Ljungskile

1

[0-1] H2H
F29/10/17Akropolis IF

1

4:2 Sandvikens IF

2

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F29/10/17Umea FC

2

7:1 Enskede IK[6-1] H2H
F29/10/17Nykopings BIS

3

2:1 Sollentuna United

4

[1-0] H2H
F28/10/17Skovde AIK

1

2:0 Assyriska BK

2

[1-0] H2H
F28/10/17Utsiktens BK

3

3:3 Kristianstads FF

1

[0-1] H2H
F28/10/17Qviding FIF 0:2 FC Rosengard[0-2] H2H
F28/10/17IK Oddevold

1

3:2 Landskrona BoIS[2-1] H2H
F28/10/17Karlskrona AIF

2

1:0 Husqvarna FF

1

[0-0] H2H
F23/10/17Ljungskile

1

4:0 Qviding FIF

3

[2-0] H2H
F23/10/17IK Brage

2

0:0 Sandvikens IF[0-0] H2H
F22/10/17FC Rosengard

4

1:1 Utsiktens BK

3

[0-0] H2H
F22/10/17Assyriska

2

2:1 Sollentuna United

1

[1-0] H2H
F22/10/17Vasteras SK FK

1

2:1 Enskede IK

5

[1-0] H2H
F22/10/17Vasalunds IF 6:2 IFK Lulea[5-0] H2H
F22/10/17Mjallby AIF 2:0 Angelholms FF[0-0] H2H
F22/10/17Tegs SK

1

4:0 Akropolis IF

1

[3-0] H2H
F21/10/17Assyriska BK

3

0:0 Karlskrona AIF

1

[0-0] H2H
F21/10/17Husqvarna FF

3

2:1 IK Oddevold

2

[1-0] H2H
F21/10/17Kristianstads FF

3

2:1 Skovde AIK

1

[2-1] H2H
F21/10/17Umea FC

1

0:1 Nykopings BIS[0-0] H2H
F21/10/17Carlstad United BK

1

1:0 Syrianska Botkyrka I

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F21/10/17Oskarshamns AIK

2

2:1 Landskrona BoIS

2

[1-0] H2H
F15/10/17Enskede IK

3

3:0 Assyriska

3

[0-0] H2H
F15/10/17Sandvikens IF

2

1:0 Vasalunds IF

3

[0-0] H2H
F15/10/17Husqvarna FF 4:1 Qviding FIF

1

[1-1] H2H
F15/10/17Kristianstads FF

2

0:3 Mjallby AIF

1

[0-2] H2H
F15/10/17IK Oddevold

1

1:0 Skovde AIK[0-0] H2H
F15/10/17Landskrona BoIS

2

2:0 Utsiktens BK

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F15/10/17FC Rosengard

2

1:5 Ljungskile

1

[1-3] H2H
F15/10/17Sollentuna United

3

3:3 Tegs SK[1-1] H2H
F15/10/17Umea FC

3

0:0 Carlstad United BK[0-0] H2H
F15/10/17Syrianska Botkyrka I

3

1:6 Nykopings BIS[0-1] H2H
F15/10/17IFK Lulea

1

0:2 IK Brage[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17Assyriska BK

2

2:0 Angelholms FF

3

[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17Akropolis IF

2

2:0 Vasteras SK FK

1

[1-0] H2H
F14/10/17Oskarshamns AIK 3:4 Karlskrona AIF[1-2] H2H
F08/10/17IK Brage 4:1 Enskede IK[1-0] H2H
F08/10/17Vasalunds IF

1

0:4 Akropolis IF[0-2] H2H
F08/10/17Vasteras SK FK 5:2 IFK Lulea

1

[4-0] H2H
F08/10/17Assyriska 1:0 Umea FC

2

[0-0] H2H
F08/10/17Angelholms FF

1

0:2 Kristianstads FF

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F08/10/17Tegs SK

1

3:1 Syrianska Botkyrka I

1

[2-0] H2H
F08/10/17Mjallby AIF

1

2:1 FC Rosengard

4

[1-0] H2H
F08/10/17Ljungskile

3

3:1 Oskarshamns AIK

1

[0-1] H2H
F07/10/17Skovde AIK

2

1:0 Landskrona BoIS

1

[1-0] H2H
F07/10/17Carlstad United BK 1:0 Sollentuna United[1-0] H2H
F07/10/17Utsiktens BK

3

3:3 Husqvarna FF

2

[0-2] H2H
F07/10/17Karlskrona AIF

1

3:1 IK Oddevold

1

[1-0] H2H
F07/10/17Qviding FIF

3

0:3 Assyriska BK

1

[0-1] H2H
F07/10/17Nykopings BIS 2:1 Sandvikens IF

3

[1-1] H2H
F01/10/17Enskede IK 1:7 Nykopings BIS

1

[1-3] H2H
F01/10/17Vasalunds IF

1

4

0:1 Tegs SK

2

[0-0] H2H
F01/10/17Assyriska

2

0:4 Vasteras SK FK[0-2] H2H
F01/10/17Angelholms FF

3

2:1 Husqvarna FF

1

[1-0] H2H
F01/10/17Sandvikens IF 2:1 IFK Lulea[1-0] H2H
F01/10/17Mjallby AIF

1

4:1 Assyriska BK

2

[2-1] H2H
F01/10/17Umea FC

1

0:4 IK Brage

1

[0-2] H2H
F30/09/17Skovde AIK

1

1:1 Karlskrona AIF

1

[1-1] H2H
F30/09/17FC Rosengard

3

3:0 Oskarshamns AIK[1-0] H2H
F30/09/17Sollentuna United

4

0:3 Syrianska Botkyrka I

3

[0-2] H2H
Advertisements: