19:10 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Australia Brisbane Premier League Reserves Games

Australia Brisbane Premier League Reserves
F09/03University of Queens 1:1 Brisbane Knights Res[-] H2H
F16/03North Pine United Re

1

2:4 University of Queens[0-1] H2H
F16/03The Gap FC Reserve 1:1 Grange Thistle SC Re

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F09/03Taringa Rovers Reser

1

7:3 Caboolture FC Reserv

1

[2-2] H2H
F24/02Taringa Rovers Reser

1

3:0 North Pine United Re

1

[1-0] H2H
F23/02Acacia Ridge Reserve

2

3:1 The Gap FC Reserve

1

[2-1] H2H
F23/02University of Queens

1

1

1:2 Grange Thistle SC Re

1

[1-1] H2H
F22/02Albany Creek Reserve

1

2

2:2 Caboolture FC Reserv

1

[0-1] H2H
F21/09/18Albany Creek Reserve

1

0:2 Bayside United FC Re

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/09/18Bayside United FC Re 3:0 Grange Thistle SC Re

2

[1-0] H2H
F08/09/18Albany Creek Reserve

1

5:2 Bayside United FC Re

3

[1-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F07/09/18University of Queens

1

1:1 Grange Thistle SC Re

4

[0-0] H2H
F07/09/18Annerley FC R 1:2 Toowong Reserves[1-0] H2H
F31/08/18University of Queens 3:2 Centenary Stormers R[1-1] H2H
F25/08/18Grange Thistle SC Re

2

4:3 North Pine United Re

1

[1-3] H2H
F25/08/18Albany Creek Reserve 2:1 Virginia United Rese

3

[0-1] H2H
F25/08/18The Gap FC Reserve

1

4:0 Mount Gravatt Hawks

1

[0-0] H2H
F25/08/18Acacia Ridge Reserve

2

2:5 Taringa Rovers Reser[0-4] H2H
F24/08/18Brisbane Knights Res

1

4:1 Bayside United FC Re

1

[3-1] H2H
F19/08/18Taringa Rovers Reser

1

2:1 Brisbane Knights Res

2

1

[1-0] H2H
F18/08/18North Pine United Re

2

1:3 Albany Creek Reserve

1

[0-2] H2H
F18/08/18Mount Gravatt Hawks

3

1:2 Grange Thistle SC Re

3

[0-0] H2H
F18/08/18Virginia United Rese

1

1:3 University of Queens[0-2] H2H
F17/08/18Centenary Stormers R

1

1:2 Acacia Ridge Reserve

1

[1-1] H2H
F12/08/18Grange Thistle SC Re

1

1:2 Bayside United FC Re

1

2

[0-2] H2H
F11/08/18The Gap FC Reserve 3:3 Taringa Rovers Reser[1-2] H2H
F11/08/18North Pine United Re 4:2 Virginia United Rese

2

[2-2] H2H
F11/08/18Albany Creek Reserve 12:0 Mount Gravatt Hawks

3

[7-0] H2H
F10/08/18Brisbane Knights Res

3

2:3 Centenary Stormers R[0-1] H2H
F04/08/18Mount Gravatt Hawks

3

0:5 Bayside United FC Re

2

[0-2] H2H
F03/08/18Albany Creek Reserve 6:1 Taringa Rovers Reser

1

[3-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F29/07/18Bayside United FC Re

1

1

1:2 Albany Creek Reserve

3

[1-2] H2H
F29/07/18University of Queens 1:2 Brisbane Knights Res

1

[1-0] H2H
F28/07/18The Gap FC Reserve

1

2:0 Centenary Stormers R

1

[0-0] H2H
F28/07/18Mount Gravatt Hawks

1

1:3 North Pine United Re

2

[1-0] H2H
F28/07/18Taringa Rovers Reser

1

1:3 Grange Thistle SC Re[0-2] H2H
F28/07/18Virginia United Rese

2

2:1 Acacia Ridge Reserve

2

[1-1] H2H
F27/07/18Annerley FC R 8:1 Oxley United Reserve

1

[4-1] H2H
F22/07/18Mount Gravatt Hawks

1

0:6 Virginia United Rese[0-3] H2H
F21/07/18Grange Thistle SC Re 3:1 Centenary Stormers R

1

[1-1] H2H
F21/07/18Bayside United FC Re 2:2 North Pine United Re[2-1] H2H
F21/07/18University of Queens

1

1:1 The Gap FC Reserve

1

[0-1] H2H
F20/07/18Oxley United Reserve 1:0 New Farm United Rese[0-0] H2H
F20/07/18Brisbane Knights Res 2:0 Acacia Ridge Reserve[1-0] H2H
F15/07/18Virginia United Rese

2

0:1 Brisbane Knights Res

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/07/18Centenary Stormers R

2

1:2 Albany Creek Reserve[1-0] H2H
F14/07/18Bayside United FC Re 12:1 Mount Gravatt Hawks

1

[6-0] H2H
F14/07/18University of Queens

2

1:0 Grange Thistle SC Re

2

[1-0] H2H
F14/07/18Taringa Rovers Reser 2:1 North Pine United Re

1

[2-0] H2H
F14/07/18Toowong Reserves

1

4:0 Moggill Reserves

4

[2-0] H2H
F17/09/17Queensland Lions SC

1

1:2 Mitchelton FC Reserv

1

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F09/09/17Rochedale Rovers Res

1

3

0:7 Mitchelton FC Reserv[0-2] H2H
F03/09/17Mitchelton FC Reserv

3

2:0 Souths United Reserv

2

[1-0] H2H
F02/09/17Queensland Lions SC

1

1:1 Rochedale Rovers Res

2

[1-1] H2H
F01/09/17Annerley FC R 1:0 Virginia United Rese

3

[1-0] H2H
F00:10Acacia Ridge Reserve

2

1:4 Mount Gravatt Hawks [0-3] H2H
S25/08/17Albany Creek Reserve 0:0 Ipswich Knights SC R H2H
F19/08/17Souths United Reserv 3:0 Albany Creek Reserve

2

[2-0] H2H
F19/08/17Eastern Suburbs Bris 3:0 Grange Thistle SC Re

1

[2-0] H2H
F19/08/17Holland Park Hawks R

1

3:5 Peninsula Power Rese

1

[2-2] H2H
F19/08/17Queensland Lions SC 1:0 Logan Lightning Rese[1-0] H2H
F19/08/17Rochedale Rovers Res

1

1:1 Mitchelton FC Reserv

1

[1-0] H2H
F19/08/17Ipswich Knights SC R 3:2 Capalaba Reserve[3-1] H2H
S15/08/17Annerley FC R 0:0 Brisbane Phoenix Res H2H
F12/08/17Grange Thistle SC Re

2

0:1 Queensland Lions SC

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/08/17Capalaba Reserve 2:1 Souths United Reserv[2-0] H2H
F12/08/17Mitchelton FC Reserv

1

1:1 Eastern Suburbs Bris[1-0] H2H
F12/08/17Albany Creek Reserve

1

1:4 Rochedale Rovers Res[0-2] H2H
F11/08/17Peninsula Power Rese

1

3:1 Ipswich Knights SC R[1-0] H2H
F11/08/17Annerley FC R

1

7:0 Centenary Stormers R

2

[2-0] H2H
F11/08/17Logan Lightning Rese

1

6:1 Holland Park Hawks R

1

[3-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F05/08/17Bayside United FC Re 1:3 Brisbane Knights Res[1-1] H2H
F05/08/17Southside Eagles (R)

1

5:1 University of Queens

4

[1-1] H2H
F01/08/17Ipswich Knights SC R 1:2 Grange Thistle SC Re

1

[0-1] H2H
F29/07/17Ipswich Knights SC R 1:4 Logan Lightning Rese

2

[0-2] H2H
F29/07/17Queensland Lions SC

1

6:0 Eastern Suburbs Rese

2

[2-0] H2H
F29/07/17Rochedale Rovers Res

1

6:1 Capalaba Reserve[4-0] H2H
F29/07/17North Pine United Re

1

0:3 Brisbane Wolves Rese[0-1] H2H
F29/07/17Holland Park Hawks R

1

0:1 Grange Thistle SC Re[0-0] H2H
F29/07/17Mitchelton FC Reserv 3:1 Albany Creek Reserve

2

[2-1] H2H
F29/07/17Acacia Ridge Reserve

2

3:2 The Gap FC Reserve

1

3

[2-0] H2H
F28/07/17North Star Reserve 1:3 Taringa Rovers Reser

2

[1-0] H2H
F28/07/17Annerley FC R 4:0 Oxley United Reserve

1

[3-0] H2H
F22/07/17Grange Thistle SC Re 4:1 Ipswich Knights SC R[3-0] H2H
F22/07/17Southside Eagles (R) 2:1 Acacia Ridge Reserve[0-1] H2H
F21/07/17Peninsula Power Rese

3

2:3 Rochedale Rovers Res

1

[1-0] H2H
F18/07/17Brisbane Wolves Rese

1

3:1 Bayside United FC Re

1

[2-0] H2H
F16/07/17Souths United Reserv

1

2:1 Grange Thistle SC Re

1

[2-0] H2H
F16/07/17Acacia Ridge Reserve 0:10 Brisbane Knights Res[0-2] H2H
F15/07/17Ipswich Knights SC R

1

1:2 Eastern Suburbs Bris[0-0] H2H
F15/07/17Rochedale Rovers Res

1

3:1 Logan Lightning Rese

3

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F15/07/17Mount Gravatt Hawks

1

6:0 The Gap FC Reserve

3

[2-0] H2H
F15/07/17Albany Creek Reserve

2

3:0 Peninsula Power Rese[1-0] H2H
F15/07/17Capalaba Reserve

3

0:1 Mitchelton FC Reserv[0-0] H2H
F14/07/17Holland Park Hawks R

3

0:1 Queensland Lions SC [0-0] H2H
F14/07/17Annerley FC R

1

1:1 Ipswich City Reserve

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/07/17Centenary Stormers R

1

1:1 Western Spirit Reser[1-1] H2H
F08/07/17Queensland Lions SC 7:0 Holland Park Hawks R

2

[3-0] H2H
F08/07/17Grange Thistle SC Re

1

1

3:3 Souths United Reserv[1-1] H2H
F08/07/17Mitchelton FC Reserv 3:0 Capalaba Reserve[0-0] H2H
S07/07/17Albany Creek Reserve 0:0 Ipswich Knights SC R H2H
F01/07/17Peninsula Power Rese 1:0 Capalaba Reserve[1-0] H2H
F27/06/17Peninsula Power Rese

1

0:3 Logan Lightning Rese[0-1] H2H
F27/06/17Grange Thistle SC Re

5

3:3 Capalaba Reserve

3

[0-2] H2H
F24/06/17Queensland Lions SC

1

3:0 Souths United Reserv[2-0] H2H
F24/06/17Ipswich Knights SC R

1

4:1 Holland Park Hawks R[2-1] H2H
F24/06/17Rochedale Rovers Res

3

1:0 Eastern Suburbs Rese[1-0] H2H
F24/06/17Mount Gravatt Hawks

2

0:1 Brisbane Knights Res

3

[0-1] H2H
F24/06/17Capalaba Reserve 0:1 Logan Lightning Rese

1

[0-0] H2H
F24/06/17Bayside United FC Re

1

2

0:3 Brisbane Wolves Rese

1

[0-0] H2H
F24/06/17Taringa Rovers Reser 4:3 University of Queens[3-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F23/06/17Peninsula Power Rese

2

2:2 Mitchelton FC Reserv[2-1] H2H
F23/06/17Albany Creek Reserve

3

0:2 Grange Thistle SC Re

2

[0-2] H2H
F17/06/17Queensland Lions SC 1:4 Rochedale Rovers Res

1

[1-1] H2H
F17/06/17Eastern Suburbs Rese 0:2 Albany Creek Reserve

1

[0-2] H2H
F17/06/17Holland Park Hawks R 1:1 Souths United Reserv

1

[1-0] H2H
F16/06/17Brisbane Wolves Rese 7:0 Moggill Reserves[2-0] H2H
F16/06/17Mitchelton FC Reserv 4:2 Ipswich Knights SC R

1

[3-1] H2H
F10/06/17Brisbane Knights Res

1

3:0 Acacia Ridge Reserve

3

[3-0] H2H
F10/06/17The Gap FC Reserve

3

3:0 Mount Gravatt Hawks

1

[2-0] H2H
F10/06/17Logan Lightning Rese 2:2 Rochedale Rovers Res

3

[0-0] H2H
F10/06/17Bayside United FC Re

1

2:2 North Pine United Re

1

2

[0-1] H2H
F09/06/17Albany Creek Reserve

2

0:2 Mitchelton FC Reserv

1

[0-2] H2H
F04/06/17Rochedale Rovers Res 2:0 Holland Park Hawks R

2

[2-0] H2H
F03/06/17Grange Thistle SC Re

1

3:2 Peninsula Power Rese

4

[1-0] H2H
F03/06/17Souths United Reserv 1:0 Ipswich Knights SC R[1-0] H2H
F03/06/17Queensland Lions SC 8:0 Albany Creek Reserve

1

[3-0] H2H
F03/06/17Eastern Suburbs Rese

1

3:0 Capalaba Reserve[2-0] H2H
F03/06/17Logan Lightning Rese

2

3:3 Mitchelton FC Reserv[2-1] H2H
F02/06/17Annerley FC R

1

3:1 Park Ridge Reserves[1-0] H2H
Advertisements: