21:20 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

England FA Vase Games

England FA Vase
F30/10/18Banbury United 0:0 Swindon Supermarine[-] H2H
F30/10/18Chesham United 0:0 Haringey Borough[-] H2H
F30/10/18Leek Town 0:0 Stamford[-] H2H
F30/10/18Mangotsfield United 0:0 Didcot Town[-] H2H
F30/10/18Beaconsfield SYCOB 0:0 AFC Kempston Rovers[-] H2H
F19/05AFC Fylde 1:0 Leyton Orient[0-0] H2H
F23/03AFC Telford United

2

1:2 Leyton Orient

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F23/03Stockport County

1

2:3 AFC Fylde

1

[0-0] H2H
F11:00AFC Fylde 0:0 Stockport County[0-0] H2H
F11:00Leyton Orient 1:0 AFC Telford United[0-0] H2H
F26/02Maidstone United 0:3 Stockport County[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F23/02Solihull Moors

4

1:2 AFC Telford United

1

3

[0-1] H2H
F23/02Brackley Town

1

1:2 Leyton Orient

2

[1-0] H2H
F23/02AFC Fylde

2

0:0 Barnet

2

[0-0] H2H
F23/02Stockport County

1

1:1 Maidstone United

2

[1-1] H2H
F12/02Maidstone United

1

3:0 Salford City

2

[1-0] H2H
F12/02AFC Fylde

2

4:1 Ramsbottom United

1

[2-1] H2H
F12/02Barnet

1

2:1 Carshalton Athletic

1

[2-1] H2H
F05/02Ramsbottom United

1

5:5 AFC Fylde

1

[2-3] H2H
F05/02Spennymoor Town

2

1:2 AFC Telford United

4

[0-0] H2H
F05/02Hemel Hempstead Town

1

0:5 Solihull Moors

2

[0-2] H2H
F05/02Salford City

2

1:1 Maidstone United

1

[1-1] H2H
F02/02Carshalton Athletic 3:3 Barnet[0-2] H2H
F02/02Harrogate Town 2:4 Stockport County[1-2] H2H
F02/02Leyton Orient

2

1:0 Blyth Spartans[0-0] H2H
F02/02Chesterfield 0:2 Brackley Town[0-0] H2H
F15/01Weymouth 1:3 Ramsbottom United[1-1] H2H
F15/01Solihull Moors 1:0 Halifax Town[0-0] H2H
F12/01Ramsbottom United 2:2 Weymouth[0-1] H2H
F12/01Hartlepool United 1:2 AFC Telford United[0-1] H2H
F12/01Spennymoor Town

2

3:0 Sutton United

4

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F12/01AFC Fylde 1:0 Biggleswade Town[1-0] H2H
F12/01Halifax Town 2:2 Solihull Moors[0-0] H2H
F12/01Blyth Spartans 1:0 Boreham Wood

2

[1-0] H2H
F12/01Stockport County 5:0 Truro City

1

[4-0] H2H
F12/01Chesterfield 1:0 Bedford Town[0-0] H2H
F12/01Hereford United

1

1:3 Brackley Town

1

[0-1] H2H
F12/01Carshalton Athletic

4

4:1 Salisbury FC

3

[3-1] H2H
F12/01Barnet

1

2:1 Dorchester Town

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/01Salford City 2:0 Dagenham Redbridge

2

[1-0] H2H
F12/01Dover Athletic 1:2 Harrogate Town[1-1] H2H
F12/01Hemel Hempstead Town

1

4:2 Wingate Finchley

1

[3-0] H2H
F12/01Maidstone United

4

1:0 Oxford City

1

[1-0] H2H
F12/01Wrexham

1

0:1 Leyton Orient

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F08/01Maidenhead United

3

1:1 Oxford City

2

[0-0] H2H
F08/01Havant Waterloovil

2

0:1 Dover Athletic

1

[0-1] H2H
F08/01Salisbury City 2:1 Braintree Town[1-1] H2H
F18/12/18Weymouth 3:0 Needham Market[0-0] H2H
F18/12/18Ramsbottom United 2:0 Workington

1

[0-0] H2H
F18/12/18Bedford Town 7:0 Aldershot Town[3-0] H2H
F14/11/17Hanwell Town

1

2

3:5 Egham Town

2

[1-3] H2H
Advertisements:
F14/11/17Hendon 5:1 Grays Athletic[1-1] H2H
F14/11/17Ossett Town

1

2:0 Goole

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/11/17Hayes Yeading Unite

1

1

3:1 Slough Town

1

[1-0] H2H
F14/11/17Rushden Diamonds 3:2 Kettering Town[2-1] H2H
F14/11/17Nantwich Town

1

3:1 Droylsden

1

[2-0] H2H
F11/11/17Dorking

1

4:1 Leiston FC

3

[1-0] H2H
F11/11/17Farnborough Town 3:3 Banbury United[1-0] H2H
F11/11/17Barwell 0:1 Mildenhall Town[0-0] H2H
F11/11/17Chesham United 3:1 Hitchin Town[1-0] H2H
F11/11/17Sittingbourne 1:1 Haringey Borough[1-1] H2H
F11/11/17Lancaster City 3:0 Stratford Town

1

[3-0] H2H
F11/11/17Atherton Collieries

5

1:5 Marine

1

[1-1] H2H
F11/11/17Stafford Rangers 3:1 South Shields[1-1] H2H
F11/11/17Hednesford Town 1:1 Cleethorpes Town[1-0] H2H
F11/11/17Hendon 3:0 Burgess Hill Town

1

[2-0] H2H
F11/11/17Brentwood Town 3:1 Needham Market

1

[3-0] H2H
F11/11/17Alvechurch 1:5 Coalville[0-2] H2H
F11/11/17Altrincham

1

4:1 Ramsbottom United

3

[2-1] H2H
F11/11/17Chasetown 1:3 Workington[0-0] H2H
F11/11/17Thame United 1:0 Worthing[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
S11/11/17Moneyfields 0:0 Cray Wanderers H2H
F11/11/17Dorchester Town 1:2 Heybridge Swifts[1-0] H2H
F11/11/17Harlow Town 2:1 Dulwich Hamlet[2-1] H2H
F11/11/17Taunton Town 1:1 Beaconsfield SYCOB[1-0] H2H
F11/11/17St Neots Town 2:3 Stourbridge[0-0] H2H
F11/11/17Stamford 1:2 Droylsden[1-2] H2H
F11/11/17Maldon Tiptree 1:4 Slough Town[0-1] H2H
F11/11/17Warrington Town AFC

1

1:1 Ashton United[0-0] H2H
S11/11/17Margate 0:0 Bowers Pitsea H2H
F11/11/17Corinthian Casuals

2

1:3 Wingate Finchley

2

[1-1] H2H
F11/11/17Hartley Wintney 3:0 Gosport Borough[2-0] H2H
F11/11/17Paulton Rovers 1:2 Shortwood United[1-2] H2H
F11/11/17Hereford United 0:0 Potters Bar Town[0-0] H2H
F11/11/17Stalybridge Celtic 3:2 Rushall Olympic[1-1] H2H
F11/11/17Glossop North End 4:3 Leek Town[2-2] H2H
F11/11/17Kidsgrove Athletic 0:2 Grantham Town[0-0] H2H
F11/11/17Thamesmead Town 0:1 Police[0-0] H2H
F11/11/17Billericay 6:2 Bury Town[2-2] H2H
F11/11/17Ashford Town 2:2 Kingstonian[2-0] H2H
F11/11/17Royston Town 3:2 Leatherhead[1-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F07/11/17Egham Town

1

3

2:2 Bowers Pitsea

1

[1-1] H2H
F01/11/17Grays Athletic

1

0:2 Cray Wanderers[0-1] H2H
F01/11/17Kidsgrove Athletic

1

2:1 Newcastle Town FC

3

[0-0] H2H
F31/10/17Harlow Town 4:2 Aylesbury United[3-1] H2H
F31/10/17Thurrock 1:4 Kingstonian[0-3] H2H
F31/10/17Cirencester 0:4 Paulton Rovers[0-2] H2H
F31/10/17Merstham 0:2 Sittingbourne[0-0] H2H
S31/10/17Folkestone 0:0 Leiston FC H2H
F31/10/17Stalybridge Celtic 5:1 Prescot Cables[2-1] H2H
F31/10/17Ramsbottom United 1:1 Shaw Lane Aquaforce[0-1] H2H
F31/10/17South Shields 1:1 Farsley Celtic[0-0] H2H
F31/10/17Heybridge Swifts 2:1 Tonbridge Angels[0-0] H2H
F31/10/17Bedford Town 2:4 Brentwood Town[0-1] H2H
F31/10/17Banbury United 2:2 Tiverton Town[1-0] H2H
F31/10/17Chalfont St Peter 0:3 Bury Town[0-1] H2H
F30/10/17Haringey Borough

2

1:0 Harrow Borough[1-0] H2H
F29/10/17Thamesmead Town

2

3:1 Brightlingsea Regent

1

[1-1] H2H
S28/10/17Tiverton Town 0:0 Banbury United H2H
S28/10/17Thame United 0:0 Wimborne Town H2H
S28/10/17Hereford FC 0:0 Weymouth H2H
Advertisements:
S28/10/17Gosport Borough 0:0 Bristol Manor Farm H2H
S28/10/17Kidlington 0:0 Slough Town H2H
S28/10/17Shortwood United 0:0 Frome Town H2H
S28/10/17Yate Town 0:0 Moneyfields H2H
S28/10/17Larkhall Athletic 0:0 Farnborough Town H2H
Czech Republic 2.Liga
F27/05/17Dynamo Ceske Budejov : Trinec[-] H2H
F27/05/17Banik Ostrava : SC Znojmo[-] H2H
F27/05/17FK Graffin Vlasim : FK Banik Sokolov[-] H2H
F27/05/17Usti nad Labem : Frydek-Mistek[-] H2H
F27/05/17SK Prostejov : Vitkovice[-] H2H
F27/05/17Opava : Sigma Olomouc[-] H2H
F27/05/17FK MAS Taborsko : Viktoria Zizkov[-] H2H
F27/05/17Pardubice : SK Slovan Varnsdorf[-] H2H
England FA Vase
F21/05/17Macclesfield Town 2:3 York City[2-2] H2H
Czech Republic 2.Liga
F20/05/17SK Slovan Varnsdorf : Frydek-Mistek[-] H2H
F20/05/17Trinec : SK Prostejov[-] H2H
F20/05/17Sigma Olomouc : Banik Ostrava[-] H2H
F20/05/17Vitkovice : Pardubice[-] H2H
F20/05/17Viktoria Zizkov : Dynamo Ceske Budejov[-] H2H
Advertisements: