00:29 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Brazil Campeonato Paulista B Games

F10:00Ah so Santa SP

3

3:2 Santo Andre

6

[1-1] H2H
F13/04Santo Andre

4

2:0 Ah so Santa SP

5

[0-0] H2H
F07/04Juventus SP

2

1:1 XV de Piracicaba

5

[0-0] H2H
F06/04Ah so Santa SP 2:0 Taubate

2

[0-0] H2H
F04/04Inter de Limeira

1

2:0 AA Portuguesa Santis

3

[2-0] H2H
F03/04Taubate

3

0:5 Ah so Santa SP

1

[0-0] H2H
F03/04Santo Andre

3

0:1 Rio Claro

3

[0-0] H2H
F01/05Santo Andre 3:1 Inter de Limeira

3

[1-0] H2H
F28/04Inter de Limeira

2

2:1 Santo Andre

3

[0-1] H2H
Brazil Campeonato Paulista B
F20/04XV de Piracicaba

4

2:2 Inter de Limeira

3

[2-1] H2H
F13/04Inter de Limeira

3

0:0 XV de Piracicaba

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F07/04AA Portuguesa Santis

1

1

2:2 Inter de Limeira

1

4

[1-1] H2H
F06/04Rio Claro

3

1:2 Santo Andre

5

[0-2] H2H
F04/04XV de Piracicaba

2

1:0 Juventus SP

2

[1-0] H2H
F30/03Sao Bernardo 1:2 Penapolense

1

[0-0] H2H
F30/03XV de Piracicaba

2

0:1 Atibaia

2

[0-0] H2H
F30/03Sertaozinho

2

1:0 Rio Claro

1

[0-0] H2H
F30/03Taubate

2

1:1 Inter de Limeira

1

[0-0] H2H
F30/03Linense(BRA)

2

0:1 Ah so Santa SP

1

[0-0] H2H
F30/03CA Votuporanguense S

2

0:1 AA Portuguesa Santis[0-0] H2H
F30/03Santo Andre

4

2:0 Portuguesa Desportos

1

[0-0] H2H
F30/03Nacional SP

1

3

2:3 Juventus SP

3

[0-0] H2H
F24/03Rio Claro

1

3

1:0 XV de Piracicaba

2

4

[0-0] H2H
F24/03Portuguesa Desportos

2

2:1 CA Votuporanguense S

2

[0-0] H2H
F24/03AA Portuguesa Santis

1

2

0:1 Sao Bernardo

3

[0-0] H2H
F24/03Penapolense

2

1:0 Nacional SP

1

[1-0] H2H
F24/03Juventus SP

4

0:1 Santo Andre

5

[0-1] H2H
F23/03Inter de Limeira

3

3:1 Linense(BRA)

2

[0-0] H2H
F23/03Atibaia

2

2:1 Sertaozinho

1

[0-0] H2H
F23/03Ah so Santa SP 0:1 Taubate

2

[0-0] H2H
F14:00Juventus SP

3

0:1 Rio Claro

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F14:00CA Votuporanguense S

3

2:2 XV de Piracicaba

3

[0-0] H2H
F20/03Taubate 1:1 AA Portuguesa Santis

1

[1-0] H2H
F20/03Sao Bernardo

1

1

1:0 Linense(BRA)

3

[1-0] H2H
F20/03Ah so Santa SP

1

1:0 Penapolense

5

[0-0] H2H
F20/03Nacional SP

1

3:0 Inter de Limeira

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F19/03Atibaia

2

1:2 Portuguesa Desportos

1

[1-1] H2H
F19/03Sertaozinho 1:1 Santo Andre

2

[1-0] H2H
F18/03XV de Piracicaba

4

1:2 Juventus SP

3

[1-0] H2H
F17/03Inter de Limeira

2

1:2 AA Portuguesa Santis

3

[0-2] H2H
F17/03Linense(BRA)

3

1:3 Penapolense

1

[0-2] H2H
F17/03Taubate

3

3:1 Nacional SP[2-1] H2H
F16/03Sertaozinho

3

2:0 CA Votuporanguense S

1

4

[2-0] H2H
F16/03Rio Claro

2

1:0 Portuguesa Desportos

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/03Santo Andre

3

2:2 Atibaia

1

[1-1] H2H
F16/03Sao Bernardo

4

3:1 Ah so Santa SP

3

[2-1] H2H
F10/03Portuguesa Desportos

2

1:0 Nacional SP

2

[0-0] H2H
F10/03Juventus SP

2

1:0 Ah so Santa SP

2

[1-0] H2H
F10/03AA Portuguesa Santis

1

1:0 Sertaozinho

4

[1-0] H2H
F10/03Penapolense

1

1:2 Atibaia

2

[1-1] H2H
F06/05/17Sao Caetano

1

2

2:1 Bragantino

3

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F02/05/17Sao Caetano

5

3:0 Rio Claro

4

[2-0] H2H
F02/05/17Ah so Santa SP

2

1:0 Bragantino

1

[1-0] H2H
F29/04/17Rio Claro

2

2:2 Sao Caetano

2

[1-1] H2H
F29/04/17Bragantino

3

1:0 Ah so Santa SP

2

[1-0] H2H
F23/04/17Oeste : Juventus SP[-] H2H
F23/04/17Barretos SP : AE Velo Clube SP[-] H2H
F23/04/17Mogi Mirim EC : Rio Preto SP[-] H2H
F23/04/17Rio Claro : Sertaozinho[-] H2H
F23/04/17Bragantino : CA Votuporanguense S[-] H2H
F23/04/17Ah so Santa SP : Taubate[-] H2H
F23/04/17Sao Caetano : Penapolense[-] H2H
F23/04/17Capie Warrero : Uniao Barbarense[-] H2H
F23/04/17Batatais : Guarani SP[-] H2H
F23/04/17XV de Piracicaba : Portuguesa Desportos[-] H2H
F17/04/17Portuguesa Desportos

3

2:3 Oeste

3

[1-1] H2H
F17/04/17Guarani SP

1

1:0 Barretos SP

1

[0-0] H2H
F16/04/17Taubate

1

2

3:2 Sao Caetano

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F16/04/17Juventus SP

1

2:0 Batatais

1

[1-0] H2H
F16/04/17Sertaozinho

2

5:3 Mogi Mirim EC

3

[4-2] H2H
F16/04/17Penapolense

2

1:2 Bragantino

2

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F15/04/17AE Velo Clube SP

3

2:1 Ah so Santa SP

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F15/04/17Uniao Barbarense 0:4 XV de Piracicaba[0-1] H2H
F15/04/17CA Votuporanguense S

2

1:1 Capie Warrero

1

4

[0-1] H2H
F15/04/17Rio Preto SP

1

4:1 Rio Claro[2-0] H2H
F12/04/17Batatais

1

3:2 XV de Piracicaba[2-1] H2H
F12/04/17Rio Claro

2

5:1 Taubate

1

5

[2-1] H2H
F12/04/17Portuguesa Desportos

2

0:2 Sao Caetano

4

[0-1] H2H
F12/04/17Penapolense

3

1:1 Sertaozinho

1

[1-0] H2H
F12/04/17Uniao Barbarense

4

1:0 Juventus SP

1

[1-0] H2H
F12/04/17Capie Warrero

1

2:1 AE Velo Clube SP

3

[1-0] H2H
F12/04/17Barretos SP 2:0 Ah so Santa SP[0-0] H2H
F12/04/17Bragantino

2

1:3 Oeste

5

[0-1] H2H
F12/04/17Mogi Mirim EC

3

1:0 Guarani SP

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/04/17CA Votuporanguense S

1

2:0 Rio Preto SP

1

2

[2-0] H2H
F09/04/17Oeste

1

2:0 Mogi Mirim EC

1

[0-0] H2H
F09/04/17Sao Caetano

3

1:1 Barretos SP

4

[1-1] H2H
F09/04/17Guarani SP

1

1:1 Portuguesa Desportos

1

[0-1] H2H
F09/04/17Juventus SP

4

1:0 Rio Claro[0-0] H2H
F08/04/17Batatais

2

2:3 AE Velo Clube SP

3

[2-0] H2H
F08/04/17Sertaozinho

4

3:0 Uniao Barbarense

1

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F08/04/17Taubate

2

1:1 Bragantino

4

[0-0] H2H
F08/04/17Capie Warrero

2

2:0 Penapolense

4

[2-0] H2H
F08/04/17Ah so Santa SP

1

4:0 Rio Preto SP

1

[2-0] H2H
F07/04/17XV de Piracicaba

2

0:0 CA Votuporanguense S

5

[0-0] H2H
F03/04/17Bragantino

3

3:2 Rio Claro

1

[3-1] H2H
F02/04/17Guarani SP

2

5:0 Sertaozinho

3

[1-0] H2H
F02/04/17Penapolense 1:2 Taubate[0-0] H2H
F02/04/17Barretos SP 2:1 Capie Warrero[0-0] H2H
F07/03/17Barretos SP

1

1:1 Bragantino

5

[0-1] H2H
F05/03/17Sao Caetano

3

2:0 Batatais

3

[0-0] H2H
F05/03/17Rio Claro

3

2:2 Guarani SP

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F05/03/17Penapolense

1

2:0 XV de Piracicaba

2

[1-0] H2H
F05/03/17Sertaozinho

1

2:1 Oeste

2

[1-1] H2H
F05/03/17Juventus SP

2

0:0 Rio Preto SP[0-0] H2H
F04/03/17AE Velo Clube SP

2

0:2 Taubate

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F04/03/17Mogi Mirim EC

2

1:3 Ah so Santa SP[0-1] H2H
F04/03/17Uniao Barbarense

3

2:1 CA Votuporanguense S

1

2

[0-1] H2H
F04/03/17Capie Warrero

3

1:0 Portuguesa Desportos

1

[0-0] H2H
F01/03/17Portuguesa Desportos

3

1:2 CA Votuporanguense S

2

[0-0] H2H
F01/03/17XV de Piracicaba

1

3

1:1 Mogi Mirim EC

1

1

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F01/03/17Batatais

1

1:0 Uniao Barbarense

2

[0-0] H2H
F01/03/17Guarani SP

2

1:2 Capie Warrero

5

[1-2] H2H
F01/03/17Barretos SP

1

2

2:1 Taubate

4

[2-1] H2H
F01/03/17AE Velo Clube SP

1

1:3 Penapolense

4

[1-2] H2H
F01/03/17Oeste

3

1:2 Rio Claro[0-1] H2H
F01/03/17Bragantino 1:2 Juventus SP

4

[1-1] H2H
F01/03/17Rio Preto SP

3

2:0 Sao Caetano

2

[1-0] H2H
F01/03/17Ah so Santa SP

1

1:1 Sertaozinho

2

[0-1] H2H
F25/02/17Batatais 1:0 Rio Preto SP[0-0] H2H
F25/02/17Taubate

2

1:0 Portuguesa Desportos

1

[0-0] H2H
F25/02/17Capie Warrero

6

1:3 Rio Claro

5

[1-0] H2H
F25/02/17Mogi Mirim EC

3

2:3 Bragantino

4

[0-2] H2H
F25/02/17Uniao Barbarense

5

2:2 Penapolense

2

[0-0] H2H
F25/02/17Juventus SP

1

1:1 Guarani SP[0-0] H2H
F25/02/17Sao Caetano

1

5

1:0 Ah so Santa SP

2

[0-0] H2H
F25/02/17CA Votuporanguense S

3

0:1 Oeste

5

[0-0] H2H
F24/02/17XV de Piracicaba

1

1:0 AE Velo Clube SP

3

[0-0] H2H
F23/02/17Sertaozinho

3

2:0 Barretos SP

1

2

[2-0] H2H
F20/02/17Rio Claro

2

3

1:0 Sao Caetano

4

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: