00:17 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division Games

Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
F03/02Alhaurin de la Torre 0:0 Atletico Mancha real[-] H2H
F03/02Cacereno 0:0 Arroyo Club Polidepo[-] H2H
F03/02Univ. Oviedo 0:0 CD Praviano[-] H2H
F03/02CD Huetor Vega 0:0 Guadix CF[-] H2H
F03/02CD Lealtad 0:0 CD Tuilla[-] H2H
F03/02CD Llanes 0:0 Madalena de Morcin[-] H2H
F03/02CF Reus Deportiu II 0:0 UA Horta[-] H2H
F03/02UD Llanera 0:0 Condal CF[-] H2H
F03/02Conil CF 0:0 UD Los Barrios[-] H2H
F17/11/18Beauty Leila River t

1

1:1 Polideportivo Almeri[-] H2H
F21/04Olimpico de Totana

5

4:1 Mar Menor

4

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F21/04Orihuela CF

1

1:0 UD Paterna

2

[0-0] H2H
F21/04UD Gijon Industrial

1

0:5 CD Lealtad

3

[0-0] H2H
F21/04Caudal

5

1:0 CD Praviano

3

[0-0] H2H
F21/04G. Segoviana 3:0 Tuoer De Cilliers

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F21/04CD Algar

1

6

0:2 NV Estudiantes de Mu

1

[0-0] H2H
F21/04CF Vimenor

1

2:0 FC Rinconeda Polanco

1

[0-0] H2H
F21/04Murcia B

5

2:2 Ciudad de Murcia

6

[0-0] H2H
F21/04Racing de Ferrol 5:1 CD Boiro

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F21/04Real Avila CF

4

1:2 Arandina

1

[0-0] H2H
F21/04FK Polet Ljubic

4

1:4 FK Tutin

1

[-] H2H
F21/04FK Zvezdara

1

0:0 Stepojevac Vaga

3

[0-0] H2H
F21/04FK Drina Ljubovija

1

1:1 Proleter Mihajlovac

2

[0-0] H2H
F21/04FK Provo

4

1:2 Jedinstvo UB

4

[0-2] H2H
F21/04Las Rozas

2

2:1 CF Trival Valderas

5

[1-1] H2H
F21/04FC Cartagena B

1

4

1:2 SFC Minerva

1

[1-0] H2H
F21/04Univ. Oviedo

4

0:1 CD Llanes

3

[0-1] H2H
F21/04Grama

3

0:0 CF Reus Deportiu II

2

[0-0] H2H
F21/04Lorca Deportiva FC

2

2:0 UCAM Murcia CF B

4

[1-0] H2H
F19/04Elche CF Ilicitano

2

2:4 Vilamarxant CF

3

[0-0] H2H
F19/04UE Sants

1

4

1:2 AE Prat

3

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/04Torre Levante

4

1:1 Paiporta

3

[1-1] H2H
F19/04Villarreal C

3

1:0 UD Alzira

3

[1-0] H2H
F19/04Albacete B 1:1 CD Azuqueca

3

[1-0] H2H
F19/04Silla CF

3

1:1 Crevillente

4

[0-0] H2H
F19/04RCD Carabanchel

2

0:1 Getafe B

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/04UD Tamaraceite

4

2:2 UD San Fernando

3

[0-0] H2H
F18/04AD Siete Villas

2

2:2 SD Torina

5

[0-0] H2H
F18/04Pobla De Mafumet CF

3

2:1 CP San Cristobal

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/04Cerdanyola del Valle

2

0:1 UA Horta

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/04Novelda CF

3

1:0 Jove Espanol

1

5

[0-0] H2H
F18/04Santfeliuenc FC 3:0 FC Martinenc[0-0] H2H
F18/04LHospitalet

3

1:2 Figueres

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/04CD Buzanada

1

4

1:1 Marino

5

[0-0] H2H
F18/04FC Asco

4

1:1 FC Santboia

3

[0-0] H2H
F18/04Sant Andreu

3

3:1 UE Castelldefels

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/04Eldense

6

2:0 Atzeneta UE

4

[0-0] H2H
F18/04Rayo Vallecano B

2

2:0 DAV Santa Ana

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F18/04Arroyo Club Polidepo 1:1 AD Llerenense

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F18/04SD Textil Escudo

4

2:0 Velarde

3

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Salerm Cosmetics 1:0 Lucena CF[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/11/17CD El Palo

1

3:0 UD San Pedro

1

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17UD Alcudia

3

2:0 CD Ferriolense

1

4

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17Union Langreo

2

0:1 Condal CF

4

[0-1] H2H
F19/11/17Orihuela CF 4:1 Villarreal C[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17CF La Nucia

4

4:0 CD Roda

1

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17UD Alzira

1

1:0 Crevillente

1

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17SD Laredo

2

2:1 Atletico Albericia

2

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Algeciras

4

2:0 Guadalcacin CD

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17Linares 1:1 Huetor Tajar[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Antequera CF 2:2 Almeria B[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Zamora CF 1:1 Atletico Astorga[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17CD Cristo Atletico 3:0 Burgos Promesas[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Arandina 1:2 La Baneza[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Novelda CF 0:3 Castellon[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Velarde 0:1 U.M. Escobedo[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Gimnastica Torrelave 2:1 SD Textil Escudo

1

6

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17La Roda CF

3

0:3 Suokuaili Moss

2

[0-2] H2H
F19/11/17CD Tedeon 1:2 CD Anguiano[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Tudelano 0:0 CP Calasancio[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Naxara 3:1 CD Varea[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/11/17Beti Kozkor KE 1:1 CD River Ega[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Arroyo Club Polidepo 0:0 EMD Aceuchal[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Yeclano Deportivo 5:1 CD Bala Azul[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Atletico Sanluqueno 1:2 Cadiz B[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17UD Somozas 0:1 CF Noia[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Ribadumia CF 0:3 Bergantinos CF[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Laracha 0:1 Silva SD[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17CD Barco 2:0 CF Alondras[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17CD Coria

1

2:0 Jerez

2

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17UD Los Garres 1:0 La Hoya Lorca B[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Cultural Areas 2:2 Deportivo Ourense[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17CD Boiro 2:1 CD Arenteiro[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Tuoer De Cilliers 1:0 Numancia B[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Tomelloso 1:1 CD Marchamalo[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17CP Villarrobledo 6:0 CD Madridejos[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Almagro CF 1:2 Villarrubia CF[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Calahorra 6:0 UD Logrones B[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Cacereno 1:0 CD Diocesano[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Huercal 2:0 La Union CF[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17EDMF Churra 1:0 CD Cieza[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/11/17UE Petra 1:0 UD Collerense[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Celtiga 0:3 Arosa SC[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Almazan

3

1:1 CA Bembibre

4

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17Quintanar Del Rey

1

1:1 Almansa

5

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Mora CF

3

2:1 UB Conquense

3

[2-1] H2H
F19/11/17Atletico Pueblonuevo

4

0:1 CP Valdivia

3

[0-1] H2H
F19/11/17Utebo FC

3

1:3 AD Almudevar

1

[0-2] H2H
F19/11/17Malaga B

1

5:1 Martos Club Deportiv

3

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17NV Estudiantes de Mu

1

3

0:0 Muleno CF

2

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Mar Menor

2

1:1 UCAM Murcia CF B

3

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17CA Monzon 1:2 Tamar Ritter[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Atletico Pulpileno 1:0 Pinatar CF[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Racing Villalbes 2:0 CD Choco[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17UD Barbadas 1:0 Villalonga FC[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17CD Cebrerena 2:1 Real Burgos[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Beroil Bupolsa 2:2 Real Avila CF[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Atletico Ibanes 1:0 Manchego Ciudad[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17AD Sabinanigo 1:2 Teruel[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17SD Borja 1:1 CF Illueca[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17CD Binefar 1:1 CD Valdefierro[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/11/17SD Ejea 1:1 CD Caspe[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17CD La Almunia 1:3 SD Tarazona[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Alfaro 3:0 CD Berceo[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Minera 2:0 Murcia B[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17UD Llanera

1

3:1 CD Tuilla[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17CD Bunol

4

1:1 UD Paterna

2

[0-1] H2H
F19/11/17Selaya FC 3:1 Club Deportivo Trope[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17CD Praviano 2:1 Club Siero[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17CD Mosconia 1:0 L Entregu CF[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17CD Robres 2:1 Carinena[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Bell Bridget 0:1 UD Fraga[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Brea 1:0 Club Deportivo Sarin[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17CD Cayon

2

1:0 Barreda Balompie

3

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17CD Cantolagua 0:1 AD San Juan[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Elche CF Ilicitano

3

2:0 CD Almazora

2

5

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17Villa Santa Brigida 2:2 Atletico Union Guima[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17CD Vera 0:7 CD Mensajero[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Tenisca 1:1 UD Las Zocas[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17CD Union Sur Yaiza 1:1 Marino[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: