12:06 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Finland - Kakkonen Lohko Games

F07/07GBK Kokkola 2:0 FC Vaajakoski

1

[1-0] H2H
F06/07SC KuFu-98 4:1 Jakobstads Bollklubb[0-0] H2H
F06/07JS Hercules 3:0 PK-37 Iisalmi[0-0] H2H
F06/07SJK Akatemia 5:1 RoPS 2

1

[3-0] H2H
F05/07VIFK

4

2:1 VPS J Akatemia

4

[0-0] H2H
F04/07KajHa

3

1:2 OLS Oulu

2

[0-0] H2H
F30/06Jakobstads Bollklubb

2

3:2 GBK Kokkola

2

[0-0] H2H
F30/06RoPS 2

2

5:1 KajHa[0-0] H2H
F30/06VPS J Akatemia

1

0:2 SJK Akatemia[0-0] H2H
F30/06OLS Oulu

1

2:1 SC KuFu-98[0-0] H2H
F29/06PK-37 Iisalmi 2:1 VIFK[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F29/06FC Vaajakoski

3

1:2 JS Hercules

3

[1-2] H2H
F26/06JS Hercules

2

1:1 Jakobstads Bollklubb

1

[0-0] H2H
F26/06VPS J Akatemia

2

0:3 SC KuFu-98

1

[0-0] H2H
F26/06RoPS 2 6:3 OLS Oulu

1

[0-0] H2H
F25/06GBK Kokkola 2:2 VIFK[0-0] H2H
F25/06PK-37 Iisalmi 1:1 KajHa[0-0] H2H
F25/06FC Vaajakoski 0:2 SJK Akatemia

1

[0-0] H2H
F20/06SJK Akatemia 3:0 VIFK

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/06SC KuFu-98

2

3:2 PK-37 Iisalmi

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F11:30OLS Oulu

2

3:0 VPS J Akatemia

4

[0-0] H2H
F11:30SJK Akatemia 2:1 GBK Kokkola[0-0] H2H
F07:00Jakobstads Bollklubb

1

0:2 RoPS 2

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/06KajHa

3

1:2 FC Vaajakoski

2

[0-0] H2H
F10/06VIFK

3

0:4 Jakobstads Bollklubb

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F09/06VPS J Akatemia

1

0:5 RoPS 2

1

[0-0] H2H
F09/06PK-37 Iisalmi 0:2 OLS Oulu[0-0] H2H
F09/06GBK Kokkola

1

3:1 KajHa

2

[0-0] H2H
F07/06FC Vaajakoski

2

1:2 SC KuFu-98

2

[0-0] H2H
F03/06SC KuFu-98 2:1 GBK Kokkola

3

[0-0] H2H
F03/06Jakobstads Bollklubb

3

2:1 VPS J Akatemia

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F02/06KajHa 1:1 JS Hercules[0-0] H2H
F02/06RoPS 2 1:1 PK-37 Iisalmi

2

[0-0] H2H
F02/06OLS Oulu

1

1:2 FC Vaajakoski

1

[1-0] H2H
F30/05SJK Akatemia 3:0 Jakobstads Bollklubb

2

[2-0] H2H
F30/05FC Vaajakoski 0:3 RoPS 2

1

[0-0] H2H
F30/05VIFK 2:0 KajHa

2

[2-0] H2H
F30/05GBK Kokkola

1

4:1 OLS Oulu[2-0] H2H
F30/05JS Hercules

1

3:2 SC KuFu-98

2

[1-1] H2H
F30/05PK-37 Iisalmi 3:0 VPS J Akatemia[1-0] H2H
F26/05Jakobstads Bollklubb

1

6:1 PK-37 Iisalmi

4

[0-0] H2H
F26/05KajHa

1

0:5 SJK Akatemia[0-0] H2H
F26/05RoPS 2 5:3 GBK Kokkola

1

[3-1] H2H
F26/05VPS J Akatemia

2

0:2 FC Vaajakoski[0-0] H2H
F25/05SC KuFu-98 3:0 VIFK[1-0] H2H
F24/05OLS Oulu

4

2:2 JS Hercules[0-0] H2H
F20/05SJK Akatemia

2

3:1 SC KuFu-98

3

[0-0] H2H
F19/05GBK Kokkola 6:0 VPS J Akatemia

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/05FC Vaajakoski 1:0 PK-37 Iisalmi

4

[1-0] H2H
F18/05KajHa 2:2 Jakobstads Bollklubb[0-1] H2H
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
F21/10/17Klubi 04 Helsinki 4:0 Viikingit

4

[3-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F14/10/17AC Kajaani

2

3:2 KTP Kotka

5

[2-0] H2H
F14/10/17Viikingit

3

1:5 Klubi 04 Helsinki

3

[1-4] H2H
F07/10/17KTP Kotka 1:3 AC Kajaani[1-2] H2H
F30/09/17FC Villiketut

1

5:2 Narpes Kraft[4-1] H2H
F30/09/17KajHa

1

2:2 VIFK

1

[1-0] H2H
F30/09/17Viikingit

4

3:2 FC Jazz

4

[2-0] H2H
F30/09/17SalPa

4

2:4 TPV

1

[2-2] H2H
F30/09/17MP MIKELI 2:2 PK Keski Uusimaa[2-2] H2H
F30/09/17MuSa

1

5:0 NuPS

3

[4-0] H2H
F30/09/17SC KuFu-98

1

5:0 Jakobstads Bollklubb

2

[1-0] H2H
F30/09/17KTP Kotka 4:1 MiPK Mikkeli

5

[1-0] H2H
F30/09/17JaPS 3:0 Sudet

1

[0-0] H2H
F30/09/17EsPa

1

4:1 BK-46 Karis Karjaa

1

[2-1] H2H
F30/09/17Peimari United

1

0:6 FC Espoo

2

[0-3] H2H
F30/09/17TP47 Tornio 4:0 OTP[2-0] H2H
F30/09/17PK-37 Iisalmi 1:1 GBK Kokkola[0-0] H2H
F30/09/17Legirus Inter 5:1 Lahti Akatemia

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F30/09/17Tampere United

2

2:2 KaPa

1

[0-1] H2H
F30/09/17Kiffen Helsinki

3

4:1 PEPO Lappeenranta

1

2

[3-1] H2H
F30/09/17Kultsu Lappeenranta 1:2 Klubi 04 Helsinki[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F30/09/17JS Hercules

2

3:1 AC Kajaani

2

[1-0] H2H
F24/09/17GBK Kokkola 3:1 FC Villiketut[2-1] H2H
F24/09/17Jakobstads Bollklubb

4

1:2 JS Hercules

1

[0-0] H2H
F24/09/17FC Jazz

1

2:2 Tampere United

1

4

[2-2] H2H
F24/09/17KaPa

3

2:0 Peimari United

4

[0-0] H2H
F24/09/17Narpes Kraft

1

6:0 TP47 Tornio

1

[2-0] H2H
F24/09/17FC Espoo 8:0 EsPa

2

[4-0] H2H
F24/09/17PK Keski Uusimaa

1

0:1 KTP Kotka

1

[0-1] H2H
F24/09/17Klubi 04 Helsinki

2

1:0 JaPS

1

[1-0] H2H
F24/09/17MiPK Mikkeli

2

3:1 Kultsu Lappeenranta

4

[1-0] H2H
F24/09/17BK-46 Karis Karjaa

3

1:1 SalPa

1

[0-1] H2H
F24/09/17Sudet 3:0 Legirus Inter

1

[1-0] H2H
F24/09/17VIFK 1:0 SC KuFu-98

1

[0-0] H2H
F22/09/17NuPS

3

1:2 Viikingit

1

[0-2] H2H
F22/09/17AC Kajaani 7:0 PK-37 Iisalmi

1

[5-0] H2H
F22/09/17TPV

4

1:2 MuSa

2

[1-1] H2H
F22/09/17Lahti Akatemia 0:2 Kiffen Helsinki

1

[0-1] H2H
F21/09/17PEPO Lappeenranta

2

2:1 MP MIKELI

1

[2-1] H2H
F21/09/17OTP

1

2

3:2 KajHa

1

[0-1] H2H
F20/09/17KaPa 0:1 BK-46 Karis Karjaa

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F17/09/17MP MIKELI

1

2:3 Lahti Akatemia

2

[2-1] H2H
F17/09/17JS Hercules 6:1 VIFK[4-0] H2H
F17/09/17PK-37 Iisalmi

3

2:1 Jakobstads Bollklubb

1

2

[2-1] H2H
F17/09/17Legirus Inter

1

0:1 Klubi 04 Helsinki

1

[0-1] H2H
F17/09/17Kultsu Lappeenranta

3

0:2 KTP Kotka[0-1] H2H
F17/09/17Narpes Kraft

3

0:2 GBK Kokkola

1

3

[0-1] H2H
F10:30Kiffen Helsinki

3

0:2 Sudet

1

[0-0] H2H
F09:00JaPS 3:0 MiPK Mikkeli[0-0] H2H
F09:00Peimari United

1

1:1 FC Jazz

2

[0-0] H2H
F09:00MuSa 0:1 BK-46 Karis Karjaa[0-0] H2H
F09:00EsPa

1

0:1 KaPa[0-1] H2H
F09:00KajHa 1:0 TP47 Tornio[0-0] H2H
F09:00PK Keski Uusimaa 1:2 PEPO Lappeenranta[1-1] H2H
S09:00SC KuFu-98 : OTP H2H
F09:00FC Villiketut 0:7 AC Kajaani

1

[0-3] H2H
F15/09/17NuPS

2

1:2 TPV[1-0] H2H
F15/09/17SalPa

2

2:3 FC Espoo

2

[0-2] H2H
F15/09/17Tampere United

1

0:2 Viikingit

1

[0-1] H2H
F13/09/17MP MIKELI

1

4:0 Legirus Inter

2

[2-0] H2H
F11/09/17KTP Kotka

2

3:1 PEPO Lappeenranta

1

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F10/09/17MiPK Mikkeli

2

4:1 Legirus Inter

1

[0-1] H2H
F10/09/17Tampere United 2:1 Peimari United[0-1] H2H
F10/09/17AC Kajaani 0:1 Narpes Kraft[0-0] H2H
F10/09/17Klubi 04 Helsinki

1

1:2 Kiffen Helsinki[1-0] H2H
F10/09/17FC Espoo

5

0:1 MuSa

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F10/09/17Kultsu Lappeenranta

2

0:0 JaPS

1

[0-0] H2H
F09/09/17Viikingit

1

3:0 TPV

2

[2-0] H2H
F09/09/17TP47 Tornio

2

1:3 GBK Kokkola

3

[0-3] H2H
F09/09/17VIFK

1

3:0 PK-37 Iisalmi

1

[3-0] H2H
F09/09/17Lahti Akatemia

1

3:0 PK Keski Uusimaa

1

[0-0] H2H
F09/09/17OTP 2:5 JS Hercules[1-2] H2H
F09/09/17BK-46 Karis Karjaa

1

4:0 NuPS[1-0] H2H
F09/09/17Sudet

1

2

3:5 MP MIKELI

2

[0-2] H2H
F09/09/17FC Jazz

1

6:2 EsPa[1-0] H2H
F08/09/17Jakobstads Bollklubb 3:1 FC Villiketut

1

[1-1] H2H
F07/09/17KajHa

2

2:2 SC KuFu-98

2

[1-0] H2H
F06/09/17KaPa

1

1:3 SalPa

2

[0-2] H2H
F05/09/17Kiffen Helsinki 0:4 MiPK Mikkeli

1

[0-1] H2H
F03/09/17Narpes Kraft 3:2 Jakobstads Bollklubb[1-2] H2H
Advertisements: