22:30 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Calendar 2019-08-14

Order by: Time / League
refresh Refresh |
F14/08Silpakorn University 0:0 Thonburi University[0-0] H2H
F14/08Mudgeeraba 0:0 Gold Coast Knights M[-] H2H
F14/08Askoe Oedt 0:0 SV Friedburg Pondorf[0-0] H2H
F14/08Persipura Jayapura

4

2:0 Kalteng Putra FC

1

[1-0] H2H
F14/08Bina Mutiara

2

2:1 Batavia FC

1

1

[0-1] H2H
F14/08Las Rozas

2

1:1 AD Union Adarve

1

[0-1] H2H
F14/08Mendiola FC 0:1 Philippine Air Force[0-0] H2H
F14/08Dalian QuanJian(w) 1:2 Guangdong Meizhou Hu

1

[0-1] H2H
F14/08Kaya FC

1

1:0 Green Archers United

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Taichung Futuro

1

3:0 NTUPES

1

[1-0] H2H
F14/08RSD Alcala Henares 1:1 CF Internacional De

4

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F14/08Persiku Kudus

1

3:0 Persip Pekalongan[0-0] H2H
F14/08PPSMMagelang

1

1:2 Persab Brebes

3

[0-0] H2H
F14/08PSGC Ciamis

1

2:2 PSCS Cilacap

1

3

[1-1] H2H
F14/08PSM Makassar

2

2:1 Barito Putera

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Myanmar U19 1:1 Indonesia U19[0-0] H2H
F14/08Perserang Serang

1

1:0 Cilegon United

2

6

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Persibat Batang

3

3:0 PSPS Pekanbaru

2

[1-0] H2H
F14/08Sriwijaya FC

3

1:0 BaBel United

3

[1-0] H2H
F14/08Southport Warriors

1

5:1 Bilambil

2

[2-0] H2H
F14/08Cukaricki U19 2:0 FK Trajal Krusevac U

2

[-] H2H
F14/08Radnicki Nis U19

1

1:3 FK Brodarac U19

1

[0-1] H2H
F14/08Vojvodina U19 4:1 OFK Belgrade U19

1

[1-1] H2H
F14/08Laos U19 4:0 Timor Leste U19[2-0] H2H
F14/08Luch Energiya

1

2

1:1 FK Chayka K-SR

2

[1-0] H2H
F14/08SKA Khabarovsk

3

1:2 Mordovya Saransk

3

[0-1] H2H
F14/08FK Napredak U19

2

0:2 FK Internacional U19

3

[0-0] H2H
F14/08TSC Backa Topola U19

1

1:5 Red Star Belgrade U1

1

[0-2] H2H
F14/08Assumption United U1 1:0 Kasem Bundit Univers

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Ayeyawady Utd U21

3

0:4 Shan Utd U21

2

[0-3] H2H
F14/08Surfers Paradise Met

1

6:2 Tally Valley Yellow

2

[3-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F14/08Sydney FC 2:0 South Coast Wolves[0-0] H2H
F14/08Peninsula Power U20

1

3:1 Brisbane Olympic Uni

2

[3-1] H2H
F14/08Gamba Osaka1

0:2 Hosei University[0-1] H2H
F14/08Kataller Toyama 0:1 Vegalta Sendai[0-0] H2H
F14/08Mohun Bagan(Ind)

1

2

1:1 Calcutta Customs

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F14/08Vientiane Capital FC 5:0 Bears Lao FC[2-0] H2H
F14/08Young Elephants FC 2

2

8:0 KPS FC[2-0] H2H
F14/08Institute of Fitness 1:1 Oita Trinita[0-0] H2H
F14/08Jubilo Iwata

1

6:0 Vanraure Hachinohe F[2-0] H2H
F14/08Honda FC 2:0 Tokushima Vortis[1-0] H2H
F14/08Veertien Kuwana

1

2:2 V-Varen Nagasaki

2

[2-2] H2H
F14/08Hiroshima Sanfrecce 2:1 Zweigen Kanazawa FC

1

[0-1] H2H
F14/08Yokohama Marinos 2:1 Yokohama FC

2

[2-0] H2H
F14/08Kashiwa Reysol

1

0:1 Sagan Tosu

4

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Omiya Ardija 0:4 Vissel Kobe

1

[0-1] H2H
F14/08Avispa Fukuoka

2

0:1 Shimizu S-Pulse[0-1] H2H
F14/08Fagiano Okayama

1

1:1 Kawasaki Frontale[0-0] H2H
F14/08Ventforet Kofu 1:0 FC Tokyo

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Tochigi SC

2

0:4 Kashima Antlers[0-2] H2H
F14/08Renofa Yamaguchi

1

0:3 Cerezo Osaka[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F14/08Mito Hollyhock 1:2 Urawa Red Diamonds[0-0] H2H
F14/08Western Sydney Wande 0:3 Northern Tigers

3

[0-2] H2H
F14/08Nerang Metro

2

2:1 Tally Valley Blue

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Bond Bullsharks Yell

2

1:1 Runaway Bay Green

1

[-] H2H
F14/08National DM FC

1

1

1:0 Phnom Penh FC

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F14/08Ceres FC

1

5:0 Stallion Laguna FC

3

[3-0] H2H
F14/08Visakha FC

1

4

4:2 Kirivong Sok Sen Che

1

4

[3-0] H2H
F14/08Fremantle City FC (w 2:3 Northern Redbacks (w[1-1] H2H
F14/08Shinnik Yaroslavl II

1

1:3 Fakel Kirov

3

[-] H2H
F14/08Persib Bandung

4

2:2 Pusamania Borneo FC

1

3

[2-0] H2H
F14/08Dinamo Barnaul

4

1:0 FK Chita

2

[1-0] H2H
F14/08Beijing Renhe

2

1:2 Hebei HX Xingfu

2

[1-1] H2H
F14/08Shenzhen JiaZhaoye

2

4:0 Guangzhou Fuli FC

2

5

[1-0] H2H
F14/08Shanghai East Asia F

2

5:1 Tianjin Teda

2

[1-1] H2H
F14/08Jiangsu Huatai (w)

1

3:0 HeNan Huishang (w)[2-0] H2H
F14/08Beijing Beikong (w)< 0:0 Changchun RCB (w)[0-0] H2H
F14/08Wuhan Jianghan (w) 0:3 Shanghai RCB (w)[0-1] H2H
F14/08Home United FC

2

1:3 Balestier Khalsa FC

2

[0-1] H2H
F14/08Geylang United FC

3

2:1 Tampines Rovers FC

2

[1-1] H2H
F14/08Philippines U19 4:1 Brunei Darussalam U

1

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F14/08Tom Tomsk

1

3

0:0 Khimki

4

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Chiangrai United3

2:2 Prachuap Khiri Khan

6

[1-1] H2H
F14/08Buriram United 2:0 Nong Bua Lamphu[1-0] H2H
F14/08Bristol City U23

1

1:3 Nottingham Forest U2

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqo

1

1:0 Nasaf Qarshi

4

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Dinamo Samarqand 2:1 FK Andijon

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/08PS Barito Putera U20

2

2:1 PSIS Semarang U20[0-0] H2H
F14/08Druk Stars FC

2

1:1 Bhutan U19[1-1] H2H
F14/08Muang Thong United U 2:0 BG Pathum United U19

1

[1-0] H2H
F14/08Kamuzu Barracks 1:1 Masters Security

2

[0-1] H2H
F14/08Irtysh 1946 Omsk

2

2:0 Zvezda Irkutsk[0-0] H2H
F14/08Kelantan

1

4

0:1 Darul Takzim II

4

[0-1] H2H
F14/08Terengganu B

1

2:2 UKM FC[2-0] H2H
F14/08FC Platinum 2:0 Harare City[1-0] H2H
F14/08Ngezi Platinum

2

0:1 Triangle FC

2

[0-1] H2H
F14/08Brommapojkarna U19

1

2:1 Helsingborg IF U19

1

4

[1-1] H2H
F14/08URA 1:1 Proline FC

2

[1-1] H2H
F14/08FC Kolkheti Poti

2

0:2 Guria Lanchkhuti

1

[0-2] H2H
F14/08Samtredia

2

2:1 FC Shevardeni

2

[1-0] H2H
F14/08Persiraja Aceh

2

2:0 PSMS Medan

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F14/08Al Akhaahli Alay 1:0 Al-Nejmeh[0-0] H2H
F14/08Bled Hirter 1:3 NK Publikum Celje

3

[0-3] H2H
F14/08Dobrovce

2

0:10 Radomlje[0-0] H2H
F14/08Ursus Warszawa

1

0:0 Unia Skierniewice

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/08NK Videm

1

1:4 Tabor Sezana

1

[1-1] H2H
F14/08Bistrica

2

2:2 Brda

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/08NK Brezice

1

1:2 Triglav Gorenjska

2

4

[0-2] H2H
F14/08NK Grad 1:4 Krsko Posavlje

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Pesnica

3

1:5 ND Gorica[0-2] H2H
F14/08Odranci

1

1:3 NK Aluminij[0-2] H2H
F14/08Tolmin

2

3:2 Sampion Celje

1

[2-0] H2H
F14/08Tinex Sencur

4

0:1 NK Nafta

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Lillestrom U19

2

3:1 Tromso U19

1

[3-0] H2H
F14/08Dube Ross

2

0:10 Radomlje[0-4] H2H
F14/08Pakhtakor 3:0 Shurtan Guzor[0-0] H2H
F14/08OTMK Olmaliq

2

1:0 Metallurg Bekobod

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Dacia-Buiucani 0:1 FC Tighina[0-0] H2H
F14/08Spartak Moscow II

2

1:2 Tekstilshchik Ivanov

4

[0-0] H2H
F14/08FC Olimpia Balti 0:2 Drochia[0-0] H2H
F14/08FC Sireti 0:3 CSF Sparta[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F14/08FC Lada Togliatti

2

0:2 FK Ural-2

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/08CSM Flacara Moreni

1

5

1:1 FC Pucioasa

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Unirea Alba Iulia

2

1:2 Industria Galda

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/08National Sebis

2

0:2 Gloria Lunca Teuz Ce

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Domnesti

1

3

0:9 Tunari

1

[-] H2H
F14/08NK Suhopolje

3

2:6 Oriolik

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/08CSA Steaua Bucureti 2:1 Mostistea Ulmu

2

[-] H2H
F14/08CS Sanatatea Daraban 0:3 ACS Foresta Suceava[-] H2H
F14/08Ajax Botoroaga 1:3 Alexandria[0-0] H2H
F14/08Real Bradu 0:3 Vedita Colonesti[0-0] H2H
F14/08CS Carcea

1

3:4 Filiasi[0-0] H2H
F14/08Minerul Costesti 2:3 ACS Flacara Horezu[0-0] H2H
F14/08Inter Petrila 3:2 Metalurgistul Cugir[0-0] H2H
F14/08Lupa Roma 1:0 Corvinul Hunedoara[0-0] H2H
F14/08ACS Ghiroda

1

3:1 ACS Dumbravita

3

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Progresul Pecica 2:3 Crisul Chisineu Cris[0-0] H2H
F14/08Olimpia Satu Mare

4

0:5 Sanmartin

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/08CS Floresti

3

0:4 Unirea Dej[0-0] H2H
F14/08FC Ariesu Turda

1

2:3 CS Sanatatea Cluj

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Magura Cisnadie

3

2:0 Municipal Brasov

1

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F14/08Unirea Ungheni 2:1 Odorheiu Secuiesc[0-0] H2H
F14/08Viitorul Liteni

6

2:2 Ceahlaul Piatra Neam

2

[-] H2H
F14/08Viitorul Curita 0:1 ACS KSE Targu Secuie[-] H2H
F14/08Dunarea Galati 1:2 CSM Focsani[-] H2H
F14/08Unirea Mircesti 3:2 Stiinta Miroslava[-] H2H
F14/08Viitorul Ianca 2:3 CS Faurei[-] H2H
F14/08Victoria Cumpana 3:0 Pescarusul Sarichioi[-] H2H
F14/08Baraganul Ciulnita 2:5 FC Unirea 2004 Slobo[-] H2H
F14/08Inainte Modelu 0:5 Gloria Popesti-Leord[-] H2H
F14/08FC Sacele 1:6 ACS Olimpic Cetate R[0-0] H2H
F14/08Neftekhimik Nizhneka

2

1:2 Rotor Volgograd

4

[0-0] H2H
F14/08ADO Den Haag (w) 2:2 KAA Gent Ladies (w)

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/08E.N.Paralimniou

1

4:2 Ermis Aradippou[0-0] H2H
F14/08Aritma Praha

2

0:1 Admira Praha

3

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Olesnice U Bouzova 2:1 Otrokovice[0-0] H2H
F14/08SK Motorlet Praha

1

4:0 FK Chomutov

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/08SK Cesky Brod

4

1:3 Slovan Velvary

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Banik Sous 0:3 FK Banik Sokolov[0-0] H2H
F14/08FK Kolin

4

0:1 Jiskra Usti nad Orli

3

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Detmarovice

1

1:7 Trinec[0-0] H2H
F14/08Frenstat Pod Radhost 1:2 Hlucin

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/08AFC Humpolec 0:9 Vysocina jihlava[0-0] H2H
F14/08Komarov 0:1 Loko Vltavin[0-0] H2H
F14/08Slavia Kromeriz

3

2:2 Vitkovice

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Sokol Lanzho 1:1 SC Znojmo

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/08FK OEZ Letohrad

1

2

0:3 Hradec Kralove[0-0] H2H
F14/08CLU Beroun

1

0:7 Dukla Prague[0-0] H2H
F14/08Novy Jicin

4

2:3 Frydek-Mistek

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Slovan Rosice

1

4:2 Velke Mezirici[0-0] H2H
F14/08Rymarov

3

2:3 Unicov

3

[0-0] H2H
F14/08TJ Skastice 3:5 Lisen[0-0] H2H
F14/08Spartak Sobeslav

3

0:2 Benesov

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Libish 0:2 SK Zapy[0-0] H2H
F14/08TJ Sokol Srbice

3

1:2 FK Kraluv Dvur

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/08FC Strani

1

1:3 SK Prostejov

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Unie Hlubina 1:2 Dolni Benesov[0-0] H2H
F14/08Valasske Mezirici

2

1:1 Slavicin[0-0] H2H
F14/08Velke Hamry 0:4 SK Slovan Varnsdorf

3

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Tatran Vsechovice

1

0:4 Odra Petrkovice

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Zdirec nad Doubravou

3

1:1 Stara Rise

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/08FK Zbuzany 1953

3

1:3 Domazlice

3

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Tatran Sedlcany 0:4 FK MAS Taborsko[0-0] H2H
F14/08Sokol Hostoun

1

2:1 Karlovy Vary Dvory

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Belenenses U23

1

4:0 Feirense U23

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/08FC Famalicao Youth

1

3:3 Coimbra EC U23

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Banik Lehota Pod Vta

1

0:3 Zlate Moravce[0-0] H2H
F14/08FK Krasnohorske Podh

1

0:6 Michalovce[0-0] H2H
F14/08MFK Lokomotiva Zvole

1

0:2 SKF Sered

3

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Jednota Banova

1

3

2:3 Spartak Trnava

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/08SK Selce 0:9 Sokol Dolna Zdana[0-0] H2H
F14/08Weiss's cable 1:8 Trencin[0-0] H2H
F14/08FC Rohoznik

1

3

0:1 FK Senica

3

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Namestovo 1:6 Tatran LM[0-0] H2H
F14/08Tatran VLM 0:4 Slavoj Trebisov[0-0] H2H
F14/08Jawornik malkoff

1

0:1 SKM Puchov

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Start Hrabusice

3

1:3 Stara Lubovna

4

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Trencianske Stankovc 3:0 OK castkovce[0-0] H2H
F14/08Stow Leni

1

2:4 Druzstevnik Radimov[0-0] H2H
F14/08TJ Partizan Domaniza 4:0 FK Belusa[0-0] H2H
F14/08TJ Plevnik-Drienove 1:6 Malzenice[0-0] H2H
F14/08Levice 3:1 FK Nove Zamky[0-0] H2H
F14/08Hajnacka 3:4 Novohrad Lucenec[0-0] H2H
F14/08Zemianske Kostolany

1

1:2 Dolne Vestenice[0-0] H2H
F14/08Horna Krupa 2:1 Galanta

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Predmier 4:2 Oravske Vesele[0-0] H2H
F14/08TJ Tatran Chlebnice

1

3

1:2 Ora Waka

4

[0-0] H2H
F14/08OSK Lieskovec 1:4 Salkova[0-0] H2H
F14/08Lokomotiv Devinska

3

1:1 FC STK 1914 Samorin

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/08PSC Pezinok

2

1:1 Lachabadisilahua

3

[0-0] H2H
F14/08OSK Slovensky Grob 2:8 Dunajska Luzna[0-0] H2H
F14/08Podkonice 0:4 Dunajska Streda[0-0] H2H
F14/08Druzstevnik Mala Mac 0:6 MFK Skalica[0-0] H2H
F14/08Druzstevnik Zvoncin 0:8 FC Artmedia Petrzalk[0-0] H2H
F14/08Tatran Uhrovec 1:1 TJ Druzstevnik Besen[0-0] H2H
F14/08SK Surany 1:2 Marcelova[0-0] H2H
F14/08Velke Lovce 4:1 Velky Dur[0-0] H2H
F14/08Soporna

1

2:4 TJ druzstevnik Jacov[0-0] H2H
F14/08Nafta Gbely 1:1 Boleraz

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Pokrok Stara Bystric 1:3 TJ SV And Kysucou[0-0] H2H
F14/08Strecno 5:0 Tvrdosin[0-0] H2H
F14/08Hontianske Nemce

1

1:4 Rakytovce[0-0] H2H
F14/08HFK Olomouc

1

0:3 Brno[0-0] H2H
F14/08Inter Turku II

2

3:0 MaPS Masku

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/08MLKS Znicz Biala Pis

1

1:1 Swit Nowy Dwor Mazow

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Olimpia Zambrow

2

4:1 Concordia Elblag

6

[0-0] H2H
F14/08KS Wasilkow 0:2 Sokol Ostroda[0-0] H2H
F14/08KS Polonia Sroda Wlk 0:0 Baltyk Koszalin[0-0] H2H
F14/08FK Prepere 6:2 TJ Dvur Kralove[0-0] H2H
F14/08Ergotelis 2:0 OF Ierapetras[0-0] H2H
F14/08Lokomotiv Plovdiv U1 2:2 Beroe U19[0-0] H2H
F14/08Levski Sofia U19 2:0 CSKA Sofia U19

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/08FK Grbalj Radanovici

4

1:1 Mladost Ljeskopolje

3

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Radnicki 1923 Kraguj

2

5

0:4 Dinamo Vranje

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/08FK Sindelic Nis

4

1:1 Radnicki Pirot

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Zlatibor Cajetina

1

1:0 Zemun

5

[0-0] H2H
F14/08FK Zarkovo 0:0 Borac Cacak[0-0] H2H
F14/08Shinnik Yaroslavl

1

2

0:0 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Banik Ostrava 1:3 FK Graffin Vlasim[0-0] H2H
F14/08SK Slany 0:4 Vysehrad

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/08SK Libcany 0:3 Chlumec nad Cidlinou[0-0] H2H
F14/08Velke Ripnany 1:5 FC Pata[0-0] H2H
F14/08OSK Svosov 0:6 MFK Ruzomberok[0-0] H2H
F14/08Pogon Grodzisk Mazow

1

1

0:5 Pelikan Lowicz

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/08AO Kavala 0:1 Apollon Smirnis[0-0] H2H
F14/08FK Osogovo

2

2:0 Kamenica-Sasa

3

[-] H2H
F14/08Sileks 1:0 Pehchevo[-] H2H
F14/08Kallithea 0:4 Panionios[0-0] H2H
F14/08FK Graficar U19 3:3 FK Rad U19[0-0] H2H
F14/08Bahlinger

1

3

1:2 Kickers Offenbach

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/08SC Freiburg (Youth) 2:2 FC 08 Hombrug[0-0] H2H
F14/08Saarbrucken

2

3:0 FSV Frankfurt[0-0] H2H
F14/08Chertanovo Moscow

2

1:2 FK Krasnodar II

8

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Fakel

3

0:2 Torpedo Armavir[0-0] H2H
F14/08FC Saburtalo Tbilisi

7

0:2 FC Avan Academy

4

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Atromitos Athens

2

0:2 Legia Warszawa

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Vitoria Guimaraes

2

6:0 FK Ventspils

4

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Dobris 0:2 FC Pisek[0-0] H2H
F14/08Anagennisi FC Deryne 0:4 Anorthosis Famagusta[0-0] H2H
F14/08SV Ludmannsdorf 0:1 Feldkirchen

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/08ASV Spratzern

4

0:3 Kremser SC[0-0] H2H
F14/08RAA Louvieroise 1:4 URSL Vise

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/08FC Koper

1

6:0 ND Beltinci

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/08JPS 3:2 Warkaus

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Huragan Morag

1

1:1 Bron Radom

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Lechia Tomaszow Mazo

1

4:1 RKS Radomsko

4

[0-0] H2H
F14/08SV Gallizien 2:6 St.Michael/Lavanttal[0-0] H2H
F14/08Spain Beach Soccer 2:3 Senegal Beach Soccer[0-0] H2H
F14/08Azy based nano Bo

1

2:1 Modena

4

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Paganese

1

2:2 Avellino

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/08LaLouviere 1:4 URS Lixhe-Lanaye[0-0] H2H
F14/08USV Murfeld Sud

3

0:2 USV Gnas

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Mladost Lucani U19

2

2:1 FK Vozdovac U19

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/08FK Spartak Zdrepceva 0:3 Partizan Belgrade U1

3

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Othellos Athienou 0:2 Olympiakos Nicosia F[-] H2H
F14/08Slovenia U19 2:4 Italy U19[-] H2H
F14/08Lions Gibraltar

4

0:0 Europa Point

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Tirsense

1

1:0 Fafe

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Heider SV

1

0:4 VFB Lubeck[0-0] H2H
F14/08Torpedo moskva

4

3:1 Avangard

4

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Lunds BK 0:1 Varbergs BoIS FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Carlstad United BK 2:3 IFK Eskilstuna[0-0] H2H
F14/08Fortuna Hjorring (w) 1:1 Thisted FC (w)

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Odense BK (w) 1:2 Brondby IF (w)[0-0] H2H
F14/08Skovlunde IF (w)

1

0:1 Nordsjaelland Womens

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/08VSK Aarhus(w) 1:1 Kolding B (w)

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Bischofshofen

1

3

2:4 SV Austria Salzburg

3

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Langenegg 0:2 Rheindorf Altach B[0-0] H2H
F14/08FC Wolfurt 2:2 FC Lauterach[0-0] H2H
F14/08Sc Rothis 0:1 VfB Hohenems

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Vejle

2

0:1 Fredericia

3

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Ethnikos Achnas FC

1

3:1 Nea Salamis

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/08IFK Stocksund

1

0:1 Ostersunds FK

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/08SV Eberstein

1

2:1 SK Maria Saal

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F14/08OTP

4

2:7 TP47 Tornio

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/08CD Alaves Women 1:1 Real Sociedad (w)[0-0] H2H
F14/08Atletico Juventud

2

1:1 Sol de America Pasto

3

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Stabaek

3

1:1 Valerenga

5

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Kristiansund BK

1

1:2 Bodo Glimt

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Viking

2

2:1 Sarpsborg 08

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Altona 93

4

2:1 SV Drochtersen/Assel[0-0] H2H
F14/08Viktoria 3:1 Hedensted[0-0] H2H
F14/08FK Buducnost Podgori

1

3:1 KOM Podgorica[0-0] H2H
F14/08SSV Ulm 1846 2:0 FK Pirmasens

4

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Baltika Kaliningrad

3

2:1 FK Nizhny Novgorod

1

6

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Pitea IF (w)

2

0:0 Vittsjo GIK (w)

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Kungsbacka DFF (w)

1

2:1 Linkopings (w)

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Kristianstads DFF (w 3:1 Vaxjo FF (w)[0-0] H2H
F14/08Orebro (w) 0:3 Kopparbergs Goteborg[0-0] H2H
F14/08Eskilstuna United (w

2

4:2 Djurgardens (w)[0-0] H2H
F14/08SV Kuchl

1

0:3 St. Johann

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/08FC Pinzgau Saalfelde

2

1:0 USK Anif

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/08SV Wals-Grunau

6

1:2 Salzburger AK 1914

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/08SV Hall

3

3:3 SV Telfs

3

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Kufstein 0:3 FC Kitzbuhel[0-0] H2H
F14/08SC Austria Lustenau 1:5 Dornbirner SV[0-0] H2H
F14/08FC Rosengard (w) 3:0 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/08FCE Merignac (w) 0:11 Bordeaux (w)[0-0] H2H
F14/08SV Grieskirchen

5

2:1 Bad Schallerbach

1

6

[0-0] H2H
F14/08MFK Aleksince

1

3:1 Solcany

3

[0-0] H2H
F14/08UCAM Murcia 2:2 Valencia CF Mestalla[0-0] H2H
F14/08FC Cartagena2

1:2 Hercules

4

[0-0] H2H
F14/08FC Zurich

1

3

2:1 St. Gallen

1

5

[0-0] H2H
F14/08SV Borussia Emsdette

3

2:7 SV Rodinghausen[0-0] H2H
F14/08FC Kray

3

5:0 SC Union Nettetal

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Schwarz-Weiss Essen

2

1:0 TVD Velbert

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/08TUS Mechtersheim

1

4

0:1 SV Rochling Volkling

6

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Staal Jorpeland

1

3:0 Vardeneset

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Real Sociedad B

1

1:1 UD Logrones

3

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Norrby IF U19

1

2:2 Utsiktens BK U19

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/08UD Marbella

1

2

0:1 Sevilla Atletico

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Leioa

1

2:2 Athletic Bilbao B

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/08SV Gralla

1

0:2 SV Frauental

1

[-] H2H
F14/08FC Augsburg II

1

3:3 FV Illertissen

3

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Rasmus Varki

4

2:2 FC Eston Villa

4

[0-0] H2H
F14/08FC Finnkurd

1

2:3 FC Espoo 2

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/08FC Karbach

1

4

2:1 Sportfreunde Eisbach

1

6

[-] H2H
F14/08Eldense

1

2

3:0 Elche CF Ilicitano

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/08IF Fuglafjordur

1

2:4 NSI Runavik[0-0] H2H
F14/08OFK Petrovac

4

0:2 FK Zeta

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/08FSV Mainz 05 (Youth)

1

1:0 TSG Balingen

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Vfr Aalen

3

2:2 SV Elversberg

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Chippa United

2

1:1 Mamelodi Sundowns

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Polokwane City FC

3

0:1 Bidvest Wits

5

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Supersport United

2

3:0 Orlando Pirates

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/08FC Zirl 0:0 Worgl Obi SV[0-0] H2H
F14/08SC Imst

1

1:2 SC Schwaz

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Huddinge IF 7:2 Sodertalje[0-0] H2H
F14/08Union Langreo 1:1 Caudal[0-0] H2H
F14/08ASK Klingenbach

3

1:3 FC Deutschkreutz

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/08SV Eltendorf

1

2:5 ASV Siegendorf

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/08SV Leithaprodersdorf

3

5:3 UFC Markt Allhau

3

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Post TSV Detmold

3

3:1 SuS Neuenkirchen

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/08FC Monheim

5

2:1 FC Kleve

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Ratingen SV

3

5:2 VfB Hilden

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/08SC Velbert

2

3:1 SF Niederwenigern

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/08TuRU Dusseldorf

1

4

1:2 SpVg Schonnebeck

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/08TSG Pfeddersheim

3

2:8 Hertha Wiesbach

4

[0-0] H2H
F14/08TuS Koblenz

2

1:1 Gonsenheim

4

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Cronenberger SC

1

1:3 SF Baumberg

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/08TSV Meerbusch

3

0:4 SV Straelen

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Portugal Beach Socce

1

1

4:2 Japan Beach Soccer[0-0] H2H
F14/08UD Levante B 2:1 Castellon[0-0] H2H
F14/08Iraq

2

0:1 Bahrain[0-0] H2H
F14/08UD Poblense

1

1

1:0 Baleares

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Calahorra 6:1 UDC Txantrea KKE

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Ponte Preta (Youth)

1

1:1 Atletico Mineiro (Yo

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Vasco da Gama U20

2

1:0 Vitoria Salvador (Yo

3

[0-0] H2H
F14/08America MG Youth

3

4:1 Atletico Paranaense

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Coritiba PR (Youth)

1

0:2 Corinthians Paulista

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Bahia (Youth) 1:1 Botafogo RJ (Youth)[0-0] H2H
F14/08Sport Club Recife (Y

4

1:2 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Y

4

[0-0] H2H
F14/08FK Backa Backa Palan

5

3:0 Semendrija 1924

4

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Metalac Gornji Milan

3

1:3 Kabel Novi Sad

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/08FK Trajal

2

1:0 Graficar

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/08FK Bezanija

4

0:0 FK Buducnost Dobanov

4

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Hafnarfjordur

3

3:1 KR Reykjavik

3

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Tullinge TP FK

2

0:1 FOC Farsta

5

[0-0] H2H
F14/08ASK Mannersdorf

1

4:4 Zwettl SC

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/08ASV Schrems

2

3:1 Langenrohr

3

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Atletico Saguntino

2

1:0 UD Alzira

3

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Trebujena CF 0:4 CA Antoniano[0-0] H2H
F14/08SD Laredo

1

1:1 Barakaldo CF

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Real Avila CF

1

3:2 Unionistas de Salama

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Cultural Leonesa

2

3:0 Real Madrid Castilla[0-0] H2H
F14/08Westerlo Reserves 0:2 Club Brugge Reserves[0-0] H2H
F14/08Fluminense RJ (Youth

1

4

1:4 Resende RJ U20

4

[0-0] H2H
F14/08LHospitalet

1

3:0 UE Cornella

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Deportivo Ourense

1

4:3 Coruxo FC

3

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Mesquita-RJ

4

2:1 Perolas Negras

3

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Boavista SC Saquarem

2

0:0 Bonsucesso

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Sampaio Correa

3

2:0 Portuguesa RJ

1

5

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Union Estepona CF

1

0:3 Real Balompedica Lin[0-0] H2H
F14/08Union Tejina 0:3 Tenerife B[0-0] H2H
F14/08DAV Santa Ana

1

6:1 Fepe Getafe III

3

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Assisense SP U20

2

0:1 Marilia MA (Youth)[-] H2H
F14/08Brasiliense

4

0:0 Goias

1

6

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Sao Jose dos Campos

1

1:4 SC Corinthians Pauli

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/08EC Prospera

6

0:2 Fluminense SC

5

[0-0] H2H
F14/08CD El Alamo 6:0 CD Pantoja[0-0] H2H
F14/08Fernando Boris U20

2

4:2 Jose Bonifacio SP Yo

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Guarulhos SP Youth

2

1:1 Jabaquara SP U20[0-0] H2H
F14/08Matonense SP Youth 2:2 Independente SP Yout

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/08CD Rota 2:3 Atletico Sanluqueno[0-0] H2H
F14/08USV Petersdorf II 0:4 SV Tieschen[-] H2H
F14/08Downpatrick (W) 1:3 Lisburn (w)[0-0] H2H
F14/08Santa Lucia Cotzumal

2

1:1 C.S.D. Comunicacione

4

[0-0] H2H
F14/08El Porvenir

1

5

0:0 Berazategui

3

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Leandro N Alem

1

0:1 Central Cordoba De R

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Argentino de Merlo

1

0:0 Deportivo Laferrere[0-0] H2H
F14/08Canuelas FC

2

2:0 Club Lujan

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/08OFK Titograd 0:1 FK Rudar Pljevlja

4

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Arsenal (w) 2:5 Barcelona (w)[0-0] H2H
F14/08Zamora CF

2

1:0 CF Salmantino[0-0] H2H
F14/08CF Talavera de la Re

3

1:1 UD San Sebastian Rey

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Yeclano Deportivo 0:0 Orihuela CF

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/08CD Utrera 0:2 Real Betis B[0-0] H2H
F14/08La Solana

4

2:0 Manchego Ciudad

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/08CD Tarancon

1

1:2 CD Artistico Navalca

3

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Cray Wanderers

2

2:3 Folkestone

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Havant Waterloovil 6:0 Dorking

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Taunton Town

1

0:4 Yate Town

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Glenavon Reserves 1:2 Cliftonville Reserve

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Linfield Reserves

1

7:0 Ballymena Utd Reserv

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Penistone Church 2:5 Skelmersdale United

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Stockton Town 5:1 Nostell MW

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Coventry United

1

4

0:1 Coventry Sphinx

5

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Nacional Potosi

3

5:0 Blooming

4

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Club Guabira

3

0:5 Bolivar

6

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Liverpool2

1:1 Chelsea

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/08CD Rincon 3:2 Velez CF[0-0] H2H
F14/08KB Breidholt 2:3 Ulfarnir

3

[0-0] H2H
F14/08SP Villafranca

1

1

0:5 Extremadura B

1

[-] H2H
F14/08General Caballero

3

0:1 Guarani CA

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Badajoz

1

2:1 Recreativo Huelva

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Real Jaen CF

2

4:1 CP Villarrobledo

4

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Sao Paulo (Youth)

3

3:1 Santos (Youth)[0-0] H2H
F14/08LALA FC

3

2:2 Estudiantes Caracas

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Portuguesa FC

1

1

0:1 Carabobo FC

3

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Deportivo Metropolit

2

4:3 Trujillanos

4

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Deportivo Lara

3

1:1 Mineros de Guayana

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Deportivo Pasto 2:1 La Equidad[0-0] H2H
F14/08Hond Midasar 2:4 Ymir[0-0] H2H
F14/08Independiente Medell

4

1:0 Atletico Nacional Me

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Barranquilla FC U20

1

2

1:0 Bastidas U20

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Athletic Club Bibao

2

1:1 Tottenham Hotspur (

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Antigua GFC

3

3:2 Deportivo Mixco

5

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Real Santander 0:1 Deportivo Cali[0-0] H2H
F14/08Orsomarso

3

0:5 Deportes Tolima

4

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Independiente Junior

2

2:3 Delfin SC

5

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Zamora Barinas

3

1:1 Monagas SC

3

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Aragua FC

3

1:0 Caracas FC

4

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Deportivo Pereira

3

1:0 Aguilas Doradas

4

[0-0] H2H
F14/08AD Guanacasteca

1

1:1 AD Cofutpa

5

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Marathon

1

4:1 Honduras Progreso

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/08CD El Vencedor

4

2:2 CD Sonsonate

3

[0-0] H2H
F14/08C.D. Real de Minas

1

4:4 CD Motagua

3

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Real Sociedad Tocoa

3

0:2 Lobos UPNFM

3

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Cruzeiro (Youth)

1

3:1 Chapecoense (Youth)[1-0] H2H
F14/08CD Chalatenango

4

1:0 Aguila

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Jocoro FC

2

1:2 Alianza San Salvador

3

[1-1] H2H
F14/08Camboriu SC

2

5

1:2 Barra FC

1

5

[1-0] H2H
F14/08Ferroviaria SP (w)

1

1:2 Fundacao Laura Santo

2

[0-2] H2H
F14/08Royal Pari FC

4

1:1 Always Ready

3

[1-1] H2H
F14/08Deportivo Tachira

1

1:0 Estudiantes Merida F

3

[0-0] H2H
F14/08America de Cali

1

4

0:0 Deportiva Once Calda

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F14/08New York Red Bulls B

2

1:2 Pittsburgh Riverhoun

1

[1-1] H2H
F14/08Sky Blue FC (w)

1

2:1 Chicago Red Stars (w

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Dominican Republic

1

0:0 Guatemala[0-0] H2H
F14/08Santos Macapa 1:1 Bragantino PA[0-0] H2H
F14/08Loudoun United 1:2 Charleston Battery

2

[0-1] H2H
F14/08Toronto FC

1

3:0 Ottawa Fury[3-0] H2H
F14/08Cuiaba 0:1 Ipora EC

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Orlando City

2

1:0 FC Kansas City

2

[1-0] H2H
F14/08AD San Carlos

3

2:2 Santos De Guapiles

4

[1-2] H2H
F14/08Atlanta United

1

3:2 Club America

1

3

[1-1] H2H
F14/08Sinop MT

1

0:3 Costa Rica MS[0-3] H2H
F14/08Minnesota United FC

2

1:0 Colorado Rapids

1

[1-0] H2H
F14/08Gremio (RS)

2

2:0 Atletico Paranaense

2

[1-0] H2H
F14/08Madura United U20

3

2:1 Persib Bandung U20

2

[2-1] H2H
F14/08Real Espana

2

2:2 Platense

1

2

[2-2] H2H
F14/08Managua FC

1

3:0 Real Madriz FC

1

[1-0] H2H
F14/08Millonarios

3

2:2 Dep.Independiente Me

3

[2-1] H2H
F14/08CD Olimpia

2

1:0 CD Vida

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Diriangen

2

1:0 Deportivo Ocotal

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Real Esteli

3

2:3 Juventus Managua

2

[2-1] H2H
F14/08Santa Tecla

2

0:0 Municipal Limeno

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Persija Jakarta U20

2

9:0 Badak Lampung U20

1

[1-0] H2H
F14/08Cavalry FC 0:1 Montreal Impact

2

[0-1] H2H
F14/08Zirabuloq 0:3 Yangiyer[-] H2H
F14/08FK G'ijduvon 0:3 Zaamin[-] H2H
F14/08Deportivo Saprissa

2

4:0 ADR Jicaral

1

[4-0] H2H
F14/08Herediano

1

3:2 Limon FC

3

[1-0] H2H
F14/08Real Salt Lake

1

3:0 Seattle Sounders

1

[1-0] H2H
F14/08LA Galaxy

1

2:0 FC Dallas

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Portland Timbers

2

3:2 Chicago Fire

1

1

[2-0] H2H
S14/08Vegalta Sendai 0:0 Kataller Toyama H2H
S14/08Kawasaki Frontale 0:0 Fagiano Okayama H2H
S14/08Shimizu S-Pulse 0:0 Avispa Fukuoka H2H
S14/08Urawa Red Diamonds 0:0 Mito Hollyhock H2H
S14/08Vissel Kobe 0:0 Omiya Ardija H2H
S14/08Kashima Antlers 0:0 Tochigi SC H2H
S14/08Sagan Tosu 0:0 Kashiwa Reysol H2H
S14/08FC Tokyo 0:0 Ventforet Kofu H2H
S14/08Cerezo Osaka 0:0 Renofa Yamaguchi H2H
S14/08Queens Park (w) 0:0 Balcatta (w) H2H
S14/08NK Brezice 1919 0:0 ND Triglav Kranj H2H
S14/08Lillestrom SK U19 Yo 0:0 Tromso U19 Youth H2H
S14/08Glodeni 0:0 Spatakihine U H2H
S14/08ACS Unu Fotbal Club 0:0 Avantul Reghin H2H
S14/08TeslaStropkov 0:0 Poprad H2H
S14/08SK Milenium 0:0 FK Kosice H2H
S14/08Pivovar Velky Saris 0:0 Tatran Presov H2H
S14/08Demjata 0:0 Sarisske Michalany H2H
S14/08MFK Spartak Medzev 0:0 Slavia H2H
S14/08FK Kechnec 0:0 MFK Tahanovce H2H
S14/08Slovenske Darmoty 0:0 FTC Filakovo H2H
S14/08Kysucke Nove Mesto 0:0 Tatran Krasno nad Ky H2H
S14/08Rudnany 0:0 Sport Podbrezova H2H
S14/08Secovska Polianka 0:0 MFK Vranov nad Topou H2H
S14/08Gelnica 0:0 Spisske Podhradie H2H
S14/08Spartak Medzilaborce 0:0 Strazske H2H
S14/08Agrifop Stakcin 0:0 FK Kamenica And Ciro H2H
S14/08Villarreal (w) 1:0 Mislata CF (w) H2H
S14/08Niki Poligirou 1:0 Thermaikos Thermis H2H
S14/08Keravnos Oreokastrou 0:0 Pavlos Melas H2H
S14/08FK Sutjeska Niksic 0:0 FK Iskra Danilovgrad H2H
S14/08HIK 0:0 BK-46 Karis Karjaa H2H
S14/08RCD Espanyol (w) 0:0 Prainsa Zaragoza (w) H2H
S14/08Colegio Aleman Valen 0:0 Reading (w) H2H
S14/08Markaryds IF 0:0 Gnosjo IF H2H
S14/08GIF Nike 0:0 Malmo City FC H2H
S14/08Llaneros de Guanare 0:0 Deportivo Anzoategui H2H
S14/08Rio Branco (Youth) 0:0 Amparo U20 H2H
S14/08Sampaio Correa (RJ) 0:0 Portuguesa RJ H2H
S14/08East Belfast (w) 0:0 Carnmoney (w) H2H
S14/08Crusaders Reserves 0:0 Warrenpoint Town Res H2H
S14/08Estrella CF 0:0 Las Palmas Atletico H2H
S14/08Academia Puerto Cabe 0:0 Zulia FC H2H
S14/08CD Independiente Jun 0:0 Delfin SC H2H
S14/08Alianza San Salvador 0:0 CD Chalatenango H2H
S14/08Real Espana 1:0 CD Motagua H2H
S14/08CD Vida 0:0 CD Motagua H2H
S14/08Veracruz 0:0 Toluca H2H
S14/08Yuzhanin Navoiy 1:3 Aral Nukus H2H
Advertisements: