14:39 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Calendar 2019-04-16

Order by: Time / League
refresh Refresh |
F16/04Nanjing sand leaves

1

2

0:2 Heilongjiang Lava Sp[0-1] H2H
F16/04Liaoning FC

3

1:0 Baoding Rongda FC[0-0] H2H
F16/04Qingdao Huanghai F.C

2

2:0 Lhasa Chengtou[1-0] H2H
F16/04Meizhou Hakka

1

1

0:1 Jinlin Baijia FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F16/04Souths United NPL(w) 5:0 Brisbane Roar NTC (W[0-0] H2H
F16/04Youngmen SC

1

1:0 CISF New Delhi

1

[0-0] H2H
F16/04West Wallsend SC

1

2

2:0 Thornton Redbacks FC

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/04Germany U19 2:5 Denmark U19

1

[0-4] H2H
F16/04Bonnyrigg White Eagl 1:0 Mounties Wanderers

1

[0-0] H2H
F16/04Becamex Binh Duong

1

6:0 Shan United

1

[2-0] H2H
F16/04Portimonense U23

1

5

1:0 Feirense U23

3

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F16/04Cooks Hill United 5:0 Cessnock City Hornet

2

[2-0] H2H
F16/04FC Bejaia Women 1:0 ASEAC Women[0-0] H2H
F16/04Meghalaya

2

1:2 FC Goa

2

[1-1] H2H
F16/04Caloundra

2

4:0 Buderim

2

[2-0] H2H
F16/04Kawana

1

3:2 UP Fighting Maroons[3-1] H2H
F16/04Sparta PrahaU21

2

0:2 Mlada BoleslavU21

3

[0-0] H2H
F16/04Qaradag Lokbatan

1

4

1:2 FC Agsu

4

[1-0] H2H
F16/04Samtredia

1

6

3:2 Dila Gori

2

[1-1] H2H
F16/04Gareji Sagarejo 2:0 FC Chiatura[0-0] H2H
F16/04FC Shevardeni 1:2 FC Sioni Bolnisi

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/04Keshla FK II

4

3:1 Zira FK II

3

[2-0] H2H
F16/04Sabah II 4:1 Sabayi II

1

[1-0] H2H
F16/04Turan Tovuz

1

6

0:1 Olimpik-Shuvalan Bak

3

[0-0] H2H
F16/04Egrisi Senaki 1:4 Dinamo Tbilisi[0-1] H2H
F16/04Legioni Gori 1:2 Tbilisi City[0-1] H2H
F16/04Iberia Tbilisi 0:2 Merani Tbilisi[0-1] H2H
F16/04FK Andijan-2 1:1 FK Chigatoy

1

2

[0-1] H2H
F16/04Turon Nukus 0:0 Rash Milk[0-0] H2H
F16/04Zibo Sunday 1:0 Sichuan Longfor[0-0] H2H
F16/04Nantong Zhiyun

1

0:1 Changchun Yatai

4

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F16/04Lokomotiv BFK 2:1 FK Rubin (UZB)[0-1] H2H
F16/04FC Bunyodkor II Chri

4

2:2 Yashnobod

5

[0-1] H2H
F16/04Yangiyer 2:0 FK G'ijduvon[0-0] H2H
F16/04Shirak Gjumri B

1

2:0 Pyunik B[1-0] H2H
F16/04Charlton U23 3:0 Burnley U23

1

[1-0] H2H
F16/04Wanderers FC Reserve

1

4:2 Liverpool Montevideo

3

[2-1] H2H
F16/04Zarangari 4:3 Aral Nukus[0-0] H2H
F16/04Yuzhanin Navoiy 0:1 Zirabuloq[0-0] H2H
F16/04HaitiU17 0:3 Russia U16[0-0] H2H
F16/04Doncaster Reserve 4:3 Port Vale Reserve[1-1] H2H
F16/04Wigan Athletic (R)

1

9:0 Rotherham United (R)

2

[4-0] H2H
F16/04Ittifoq Buxoro 0:3 Zaamin[0-0] H2H
F16/04Fajr Sepasi

1

0:1 Gol Gohar FC

4

[0-1] H2H
F16/04Khouneh Be Khouneh

1

1:0 Qashqai Shiraz

3

[0-0] H2H
F16/04Mes krman

1

2:0 Shahrdari Tabriz

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/04Navad Urmia 1:0 Mes Rafsanjan

1

[1-0] H2H
F16/04Oxin Alborz

4

2:0 Persepolis Pakdasht

3

[1-0] H2H
F16/04Shahin Bushehr

2

2:0 Malavan

2

[1-0] H2H
F16/04Shahrdari Mahshahr

3

0:1 Baderan Tehran FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F16/04Al-Shoalah

1

2:0 Al mojzel

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F16/04Najran SC 0:1 Al-Tai[0-0] H2H
F16/04Al Qaisoma

1

1:2 Al-Kawkab[1-0] H2H
F16/04Dundee U20 1:3 Motherwell FC U20

1

[1-3] H2H
F16/04Watford U23 2:2 Barnsley U23

3

[0-1] H2H
F16/04Selangor1

1:2 Felda United

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/04Kelantan United

1

1:3 Terengganu[1-0] H2H
F16/04Kedah

3

2:0 MISC-MIFA[1-0] H2H
F16/04Glodeni 0:1 Drochia[0-0] H2H
F16/04FC Singerei 1:1 Spatakihine U[1-0] H2H
F16/04Iskra Stal Ribnita 1:0 Victoria Bardar[0-0] H2H
F16/04SC Villa

2

0:0 Ndejje University

1

[0-0] H2H
F16/04Ethad Al-Ramtha

1

3:0 Mansheiat Bani Hasan

3

[3-0] H2H
F16/04Racing Club de Monte

1

5

3:3 Juventud De Las Pied

1

2

[2-0] H2H
F16/04CA Cerro Reserve 2:2 Progreso Reserves[1-1] H2H
F16/04AFC Wimbledon Reserv

1

3:1 Cheltenham Am

1

[1-0] H2H
F16/04Grimsby Am (R) 2:5 Notts County (R)[2-2] H2H
F16/04Southend Utd Am. 1:2 Exeter City Reserve[1-0] H2H
F16/04Ethiopia U20 2:0 Djibouti U20[1-0] H2H
F16/04Pulau Pinang

2

2:4 Kuala Lumpur

2

[0-3] H2H
F16/04FShM Torpedo

1

4:0 FK Vulkan

1

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F16/04Kirinya Jinja SS

1

2:0 Paidha Black Angels

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/04Djurgardens U21

1

1

1:1 Vasteras SK FK U21

1

[0-1] H2H
F16/04Athletic FC United U

1

2:1 Brommapojkarna U21[1-0] H2H
F16/04Cova Piedade U23

1

2

0:1 Coimbra EC U23

2

[0-1] H2H
F16/04CA Ituzaingo Reserve

2

2:2 Ferrocarril Midland

4

[0-1] H2H
F16/04De Graafschap (R)

2

1:1 Go Ahead Eagles Rese

3

[0-1] H2H
F16/04Romania U16 1:3 Cyprus U16[1-0] H2H
F16/04Vitoria Setubal U23

3

1:0 Belenenses U23

4

[0-0] H2H
F16/04Hrvatski dragovoljac

3

2:1 NK Lucko[0-0] H2H
F16/04Lokomotiv St Petersb

1

3

2:1 Olimp St Petersburg

1

3

[-] H2H
F16/04SDUSSHOR Zenit U21 6:0 Nadezhda Vsevolozhsk

3

[-] H2H
F16/04Lokomotiv Moscow III

1

3:1 Sportakademklub Mosc

1

[-] H2H
F16/04HackenU21

1

0:3 Halmstads U21[0-0] H2H
F16/04Norrkoping IFK U21 5:0 Syrianska FC U21

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/04IFK Varnamo U21

1

2:0 Varbergs BoIS U21

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/04SK Prostejov

3

2:1 FK Banik Sokolov

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/04FK Graffin Vlasim

1

1:1 Vysocina jihlava[0-0] H2H
F16/04Maritimo U23

1

1:1 Vitoria Guimaraes U2

4

[0-0] H2H
F16/04Crvena Zvezda 4:1 Mladost Lucani

1

[0-0] H2H
F16/04Sheriff Tiraspol

3

2:0 FC Milsami

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F16/04Saudi Arabia U18 1:2 United Arab Emirates[-] H2H
F16/04Al-Suwaiq

2

0:1 Al-Ahed[0-0] H2H
F16/04UCAM Murcia CF B

3

3:0 FC Cartagena B

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/04Admira Dornbirn

2

1:5 VfB Hohenems

1

[0-0] H2H
F16/04East Riffa 2:1 Al-Hadd[0-0] H2H
F16/04Al-Nahdha

4

0:2 Al-adalh

1

[0-0] H2H
F16/04Al Khaleej Club

2

3:2 Hajer

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F16/04TSV Dachau 1865

3

0:1 FC Ismaning

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F16/04Al Wihdat Amman

1

1

1:1 Al-Jaish Damascus

3

[0-0] H2H
F16/04Malkia

1

1:2 Al-Qadsia SC

4

[0-0] H2H
F16/04Fehervar Videoton

1

7

1:0 Debrecin VSC

4

[0-0] H2H
F16/04Lokomotiv Plovdiv

2

4:0 Septemvri Simitli[0-0] H2H
F16/04FC Saburtalo Tbilisi

4

1:0 Dinamo Batumi

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/04ES Setif

1

1:2 JSM Bejaia

3

[0-0] H2H
F16/04Ruch Radzionkow

3

0:1 Gwarek Tarnowskie Go

3

[0-0] H2H
F16/04Ferrovalvulas U20

2

1:3 Envigado FC U20

4

[0-0] H2H
F16/04Gambia Armed Force

2

0:0 Tallinding United

1

[0-0] H2H
F16/04SV Rugenbergen

4

2:2 Wedeler TSV[0-0] H2H
F16/04FK Pirmasens 3:2 FSV Frankfurt

3

[0-0] H2H
F16/04Oster

5

1:1 Degerfors[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F16/04FK Senica

3

0:0 Spartak Trnava

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/04ASK Mochart Koflach

3

4:1 SV Pischelsdorf

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/04College Corinthians 0:0 Avomdale United[0-0] H2H
F16/04Sport Leisure Swif

3

0:2 Portstewart

3

[0-0] H2H
F16/04Tobermore United FC

3

0:4 Banbridge Town

1

[0-0] H2H
F16/04Eendracht Aalst (W)

2

1:2 Club Brugge (w)

1

[0-0] H2H
F16/04Alsens IF 1:0 Ope IF

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/04CA San Telmo Reserve

1

8:2 CA Colegiales Reserv

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/04Boston River Reserve

1

2:3 Rampla Juniors Reser

3

[0-0] H2H
F16/04Danubio Reserves

2

2:5 Defensor Sporting Re

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/04Plaza Colonia Reseve

3

3:2 Penarol Reserve

4

[0-0] H2H
F16/04Briton Ferry Athleti

1

2:1 Ammanford

1

[0-0] H2H
F16/04Yupanqui

3

1:1 Deportivo Muniz

3

[0-0] H2H
F16/04FC Lincoln

4

2:0 Gibraltar United

5

[0-0] H2H
F16/04Taffs Well

2

0:1 Haverfordwest County

1

[0-0] H2H
F16/04Beaconsfield SYCOB

1

1:1 Merthyr Town

1

[0-0] H2H
F16/04Altrincham

1

1:2 Brackley Town

1

[0-0] H2H
F16/04Brighton Hove Albi 0:2 Cardiff City

1

[0-0] H2H
F16/04Truro City

1

3

1:3 Concord Rangers

3

[0-0] H2H
F16/04Greenock Morton

2

2:2 Inverness

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F16/04Molesey 1:0 Chalfont St Peter[0-0] H2H
F16/04Colney Heath

1

2

1:0 Radcliffe Borough

3

[0-0] H2H
F16/04Glossop North End

1

3:1 Newcastle Town FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F16/04Loughborough Dynamo

1

2:1 Carlton Town

1

[0-0] H2H
F16/04Morpeth Town 4:1 Pickering Town

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F16/04Farsley Celtic

2

1:2 Trafford

1

[0-0] H2H
F16/04Stratford Town

2

1:0 Cinderford Town

1

[0-0] H2H
F16/04St. Mochtas

1

0:5 Crumlin United

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/04Rockmount

1

1:2 University College C

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/04Juventus

2

1:2 AFC Ajax[0-0] H2H
F16/04FC Barcelona

1

3:0 Manchester United[0-0] H2H
F16/04Cambridge City

2

0:0 Kidlington[0-0] H2H
F16/04Deportivo Madryn

2

2:0 Villa Mitre

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F16/04Petroleros de Anzoat

4

1:0 Dynamo Puerto FC

3

[0-0] H2H
F16/04Zulia FC

1

0:1 Nacional Potosi

1

[0-0] H2H
F16/04G.San Martin Formosa

2

1:1 Huracan Las Heras

4

[0-0] H2H
F16/04Pioneros de Cancun

2

0:2 CF Atlante

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/04Universidad de San C

3

0:0 Deportivo Mictlan

3

[0-0] H2H
F16/04Andira EC

1

2:2 Independencia

1

[1-0] H2H
F16/04San Valley Women 0:3 Bartle Rio Women[0-3] H2H
F16/04Deportivo Capiata

2

1:1 Cerro Porteno

4

[0-1] H2H
F16/04Charlotte Independen

1

2:1 Bethlehem Steel

3

[1-0] H2H
F16/04Sportivo Las Parejas

3

0:0 Sansinena

6

[0-0] H2H
F16/04Vila Nova2

2:0 Bragantino

4

[1-0] H2H
F16/04Atletico Acreano

1

0:0 Rio Branco AC

3

[0-0] H2H
F16/04SV La Fama Women 2:1 SV River Plate Women

1

[1-0] H2H
F16/04Olimpia Asuncion

3

2:0 Sportivo Luqueno

3

[1-0] H2H
F16/04Colon de Santa Fe 2:0 Deportivo Municipal

1

[1-0] H2H
F16/04La Equidad2

0:0 Independiente Luque

4

[0-0] H2H
F16/04Estudiantes de San L

1

0:0 Chaco For Ever

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/04Atletico Bucaramanga

3

1:1 Deportiva Once Calda

3

[1-1] H2H
F16/04Maharashtra 5:0 Sikkim Police

1

[3-0] H2H
F16/04Karnataka 3:4 Punjab

1

[0-0] H2H
S16/04Feni SC 0:0 T T Club H2H
S16/04St George Saints 1:1 SD Raiders FC H2H
S16/04Bangladesh Police Cl 0:0 Uttar Baridhara Club H2H
S16/04Alverca U19 0:0 Sporting Lisbon U19 H2H
S16/04Guangxi Baoyun FC 0:0 Taizhou Yuanda H2H
S16/04Lhasa Chengtou 0:0 Qingdao Huanghai F.C H2H
S16/04Afak Relizane Women

1

4:0 ESF Amizour Women H2H
S16/04Shastri FC

1

0:2 Tarun Sangha FC H2H
S16/04Victoriano Arenas Re 1:1 Argentino Quilmes Re H2H
S16/04Fiorentina U20 0:0 AS Roma U20 H2H
S16/04Torino U20 0:0 Napoli U20 H2H
S16/04IRT Itihad de Tanger 0:0 Renaissance Sportive H2H
S16/04IFK Varnamo U21 0:0 Varbergs BoIS U21 H2H
S16/04Al-Nejmeh 0:0 Hilal AL Quds H2H
S16/04Glostrup FK 0:0 Brondby IF 2 H2H
S16/04Vyborzhanin Gorod U2 0:0 Moscow Zastava U21 H2H
S16/04Fram/Ulfarnir U19 0:0 Leiknir KB U19 H2H
S16/04Black Africa FC 0:0 Tigers SC H2H
S16/04Nova Prata RS 0:0 E.C Santo Angelo H2H
S16/04Hibernians (w) 0:0 Mgarr (w) H2H
S16/04Swieqi United (w) 0:0 Figura women H2H
S16/04Mosta FC (w) 0:0 Sliema Raiders (w) H2H
S16/04Tura Magic FC 0:0 African Stars Windho H2H
S16/04Sao Valerio Women 0:1 Oratorio AP Women H2H
S16/04Weymouth Wales 0:0 Empire Club H2H
Advertisements: