08:18 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr
goal Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC Goaaal! [0-2]

Calendar 2019-03-15

Order by: Time / League
refresh Refresh |
F15/03Cova Piedade U23 1:1 Vitoria Setubal U23[-] H2H
F15/03Sangji University 1:1 Dankuk University[0-0] H2H
F15/03FC Atlant Tosno U21

1

2:3 Baltika Kaliningrad

3

[0-2] H2H
F15/03Edgeworth Eagles U20

1

1

2:0 Charlestown City Blu

2

[0-0] H2H
F15/03Bentleigh greens U20 1:1 Hume City U20

2

[0-0] H2H
F15/03Dandenong City U20

3

1:1 Melbourne Knights U2

2

[0-0] H2H
F15/03Port Melbourne Shark

1

2:0 Green Gully Cavalier

2

[1-0] H2H
F15/03FC Gatchina U21 2:1 Sshor Volga Tver U21[0-0] H2H
F15/03Salisbury Inter (w)

1

3:2 Adelaide University [2-2] H2H
F15/03SHB Da Nang U19

2

0:2 T T Hanoi U19

2

[0-1] H2H
F15/03CFCI 0:0 FSI - Seaview

1

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F15/03Madura United

2

1:0 Pusamania Borneo FC

3

[0-0] H2H
F15/03Luch Minsk

2

1:1 Volyn

1

[1-1] H2H
F15/03Edgeworth Eagles FC 1:2 Charleston City Blue[1-2] H2H
F15/03Adelaide United

2

0:2 Perth Glory

2

[0-1] H2H
F15/03Adelaide Raiders SC

3

2:2 Adelaide City FC

1

[0-1] H2H
F15/03FK Atyrau

1

1:3 Irtysh Pavlodar[1-3] H2H
F15/03Ordabasy

1

2

1:0 FK Aktobe Lento

3

[0-0] H2H
F15/03Chernomorets Odessa

1

2

0:0 PFK Aleksandriya U21[0-0] H2H
F15/03Heidelberg United (w 2:1 Alamein (w)[0-1] H2H
F15/03Fenerbahce U21

3

1:0 Sivasspor U21

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/03FK Anzhi Youth

5

1:1 Krylya Sovetov Samar

3

[1-0] H2H
F15/03Bentleigh greens

1

2:0 Hume City

2

[1-0] H2H
F15/03Zorya U19

2

2:0 FC Vorskla U19[1-0] H2H
F15/03Farashganj SC

2

4:1 Fakirapool Young Men

2

[2-0] H2H
F15/03Maldives (w) 0:2 Sri Lanka (w)[0-1] H2H
F15/03Dandenong City SC

1

0:2 Melbourne Knights

2

[0-1] H2H
F15/03Port Melbourne 0:2 Green Gully Cavalier

1

[0-1] H2H
F15/03Sesvete U19 0:0 Inter Zapresic U19

2

[0-0] H2H
F15/03Fulham United (W) 0:8 Adelaide City (w)

1

[0-3] H2H
F15/03White City Woodville

2

3:1 Modbury Jets

2

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F15/03FFSA NTC Girls (w) 1:3 West Adelaide Women[0-2] H2H
F15/03Shimshon Tel Aviv

3

3:0 Beitar Petah Tikva

2

[1-0] H2H
F15/03Kaisar Kyzylorda

2

0:1 FC Zhetysu Taldykorg

1

[0-1] H2H
F15/03FC Gagra

1

1

0:0 Baia Zugdidi

3

[0-0] H2H
F15/03Rubi Shapira

1

1

0:0 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat

3

[0-0] H2H
F15/03FK Orenburg Youth

3

1:3 Dinamo Moscow Youth

1

[1-2] H2H
F15/03Bengaluru B 0:0 Lonestar Kashmir

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/03Slutsksakhar Slutsk

2

1:0 Dinamo Minsk

1

[1-0] H2H
F15/03PFK Oleksandria U19

1

4

5:0 Chernomorets Odessa

2

2

[1-0] H2H
F15/03FC Shakhtar Donetsk

2

4:0 Desna Chernihiv U19

1

1

[3-0] H2H
F15/03United Arab Emirates 3:2 Oman Beach Soccer[0-0] H2H
F15/03Beitar Ironi Kiryat

1

2

2:4 SC Shicun Hamizrah

2

[1-3] H2H
F15/03Beitar Ramat Gan

3

2:0 Hapoel Kiryat Ono

5

[1-0] H2H
F15/03Georgia (w) U17 2:0 Azerbaijan (w) U17[0-0] H2H
F15/03Ironi Modiin

3

2:0 MS Ironi Kuseife

3

[0-0] H2H
F15/03Song Lam Nghe An U19

4

0:2 Hoang Anh Gia Lai U1

1

[0-1] H2H
F15/03Pine Hills

2

1:6 Samford Ranges

2

[0-4] H2H
F15/03Beitar Givat Zeev Sh

3

2

0:1 Maccabi Ironi Netivo

3

[0-1] H2H
F15/03Beitar Ironi Maale A 5:0 MS Hapoel Lod

2

[1-0] H2H
F15/03Bnei Yeechalal Rehov

1

0:2 SC Beer Sheva

2

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F15/03Beitar Kfar Saba Shl

2

1:2 Kafr Qasim

2

[1-2] H2H
F15/03Air India FC 4:3 Century Rayon FC[0-2] H2H
F15/03Hapoel Bueine

2

1:0 FC Alnada Nazareth[0-0] H2H
F15/03Tobol Kostanai

2

4:1 FK Taraz

3

[1-0] H2H
F15/03FC Telavi

2

1:1 Spartaki Tskhinvali

1

[1-1] H2H
F15/03Ironi Tiberias

4

0:0 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek

3

[0-0] H2H
F15/03Maccabi Tzur Shalom

3

0:0 Hapoel Jerusalem

3

[0-0] H2H
F15/03Arsenal Tula Youth 1:0 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/03Ironi Beit Dagan

1

6:3 Hapoel Kfar Bara

1

3

[4-0] H2H
F15/03Maccabi Ironi Sderot

2

1:0 MS Hapoel Yeroham

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/03Benfica de Macau 2:0 PSP Macau[1-0] H2H
F15/03Izhorets Inkon U21

1

0:3 Moscow Zastava U21

3

[0-1] H2H
F15/03PSS Sleman

2

0:2 Persija Jakarta

3

[0-0] H2H
F15/03Hapoel Herzliya

4

2:4 Moadon Sport Tira

2

[0-3] H2H
F15/03Foolad Khozestan

4

1:1 Sepahan

3

[0-0] H2H
F15/03Inglewood United

1

0:3 Bayswater City

2

[0-2] H2H
F15/03Hapoel Hod HaSharon

2

1:2 MS Tseirey Taybe

3

[0-0] H2H
F15/03Albirex Niigata FC

1

0:0 DPMM FC

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F15/03FC Ironi Or Yehuda

1

3:1 Shimshon Bnei Tayibe

1

[2-0] H2H
F15/03Hapoel Kaukab 0:2 Hapoel Ironi Baka El[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F15/03Kasetsart FC

1

2:3 Lampang FC

1

[2-1] H2H
F15/03Sabah FK

1

3

1:1 Standard Sumgayit

5

[0-1] H2H
F15/03Zira FK

4

2:0 Keshla FK

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/03Maccabi Kiryat Gat

2

0:0 Maccabi Yavne

2

[0-0] H2H
F15/03Lviv U19

3

0:3 Karpaty U19

2

[0-2] H2H
F15/03Gandzasar Kapan

1

0:0 Shirak

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/03Brann

3

0:2 Bodo Glimt

1

[0-1] H2H
F15/03TPS Turku 1:0 SJK Seinajoen

1

[1-0] H2H
F15/03Maccabi Shaarayim

3

0:0 Maccabi Kabilio Jaff

2

[0-0] H2H
F15/03CA Aldosivi Reserves

2

2:0 Colon Reserves

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/03Union Santa Fe Reser

3

1:1 Lanus Reserves

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F15/03Velez Sarsfield Rese

1

2:1 Atletico Tucuman Res

1

[1-0] H2H
F15/03Palestine Beach Socc 0:6 Japan Beach Soccer[0-0] H2H
F15/03Hapoel Nahlat Yehuda

1

3:0 SC Cpa Tel Aviv

2

[1-0] H2H
F15/03AS Ashdod

1

1:0 Hapoel Holon Yaniv

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F15/03Hapoel Kafr Kanna 1:3 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm[1-2] H2H
F15/03Valerenga 1:1 Stromsgodset

2

[1-0] H2H
F15/03Hapoel Azor

1

3

2:3 Maccabi Herzliya

3

[0-1] H2H
F15/03Jubail 0:0 Al-Arabi(KSA)[0-0] H2H
F15/03Al-Thuqbah

4

1:3 Hottain (KSA)

4

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F15/03Slavia Sofia U19

1

4

4:1 Neff supporting Simi

2

[1-0] H2H
F15/03FC Kairat Almaty

3

2:1 FC Shakhtyor Karagan

2

[1-0] H2H
F15/03Sabayi

2

1:2 Qarabag

1

[1-1] H2H
F15/03Shimshon Kafr Qasim

1

0:2 Hakoah Amidar Ramat [0-2] H2H
F15/03Al-Riyadh

1

1

0:1 Al-Taqdom

3

[0-1] H2H
F15/03Al-Draih 4:1 Al Sahel[1-1] H2H
F15/03Al-Sharq 1:0 Alwatani[1-0] H2H
F15/03Al Raed

1

1:0 Al-Baten

3

[1-0] H2H
F15/03Zorya U21 3:1 FC Shakhtar Donetsk [2-0] H2H
F15/03Prachuap Khiri Khan

4

3:1 Chainat FC

3

[2-0] H2H
F15/03Hapoel Marmorek lron

4

3:1 Beitar Tel Aviv Raml

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F15/03Hapoel Ramat Gan

3

2:2 Hapoel Iksal

4

[1-2] H2H
F15/03Hapoel Afula

4

2:1 Hapoel Rishon Lezion

5

[1-1] H2H
F15/03Hapoel Katamon Jerus

2

2:0 Hapoel Ashkelon

4

[0-0] H2H
F15/03Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

1

3:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

2

[0-0] H2H
F15/03Al Kholood 3:2 Afief[0-2] H2H
F15/03Odd Grenland

1

4:0 Haugesund

2

[1-0] H2H
F15/03Nottingham Forest U2

2

2:1 Bournemouth U23

3

[2-0] H2H
F15/03Reading U23

2

1:2 Newcastle U23

1

[1-2] H2H
F15/03Slaven Belupo U19

1

3:1 NK Rudes U19[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F15/03APEJES Academy

3

1:1 Coton Sport

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/03Urozhay Krasnodar 1:0 SKA Rostov

3

[1-0] H2H
F15/03CS Universitatea Cra

5

2:3 ACSO Filiasi

1

2

[0-1] H2H
F15/03Steaua Bucuresti 2

3

2:0 FC Agricola Borcea

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F15/03Gaz Metan Medias II

3

0:0 ACS Unu Fotbal Club

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/03Cluj II

2

0:3 Unirea Dej

2

[0-1] H2H
F15/03Atletic Bradu

1

1:5 Voin Tate Numa Glenn[1-4] H2H
F15/03CNS Cetate Deva

3

2:2 CS Soimii Lipova

5

[1-1] H2H
F15/03CSM Flacara Moreni

5

2:1 FCM Alexandria

1

4

[2-1] H2H
F15/03FC Unirea Alba Iulia

1

1:1 Millenium Giarmata

2

[1-0] H2H
F15/03Ghiroda SI Giarmata

2

4:0 Gloria Lunca Teuz Ce

4

[1-0] H2H
F15/03National Sebis

3

1:2 Industria Galda

2

[0-0] H2H
F15/03Al-Jndal 1:1 Al Bukayriyah[1-0] H2H
F15/03Al-Akhdoud 5:1 Al-Muzahmiyya[2-0] H2H
F15/03Hercue 1:2 Al-Ghazwa[0-0] H2H
F15/03Al Drae 1:1 Arar FC[1-0] H2H
F15/03Wajj 0:0 Al-Hait[0-0] H2H
F15/03Al-Suqoor(KSA) 1:4 Al-Sadd FC(SA)[0-1] H2H
F15/03Lokomotiv Astana 2:1 Okzhetpes

2

[0-0] H2H
F15/03Lokomotiva Kosice

3

2:1 Tatran Presov

4

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F15/03Ajax Cape Town 0:0 Richards Bay

2

[0-0] H2H
F15/03Al-Thaid 1:2 Al-Khaleej UAE

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/03Masfut

1

0:0 Al Oruba (UAE)

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/03Al Taawon

2

1:0 Hatta[1-0] H2H
F15/03Al Arabi Umm Al Quwa

3

1:6 Al Hamriyah U21

2

[1-5] H2H
F15/03Dubba Al Husun U21

2

2:5 Hatta Dubai Reserves

2

[1-3] H2H
F15/03Khor Fakkan U21

2

2:0 Al Bataeh U21

3

[1-0] H2H
F15/03Al Rayyan

2

1:0 Al Khor SC

2

[1-0] H2H
F15/03Shabab Sahel

1

2:0 Al-Safa[2-0] H2H
F15/03Al-Jazeera 1:0 Maan[0-0] H2H
F15/03AL-Sareeh

3

1:0 Al-Arabi(JOR)

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/03Elfsborg 2:0 Orebro

2

[1-0] H2H
F15/03FC Torpedo Zhodino 1:0 Torpedo moskva

1

[1-0] H2H
F15/03Inter Milan U20 2:1 APIA (Youth)[2-0] H2H
F15/03Braga U19

3

1:0 Cagliari U20

3

3

[0-0] H2H
F15/03Empoli U20 3:0 New York Stars U20

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/03Nordsjaelland U20

1

2

5:1 Ascoli U20

1

[4-1] H2H
F15/03Bologna U20 3:0 Esperia Viareggio U1[2-0] H2H
F15/03Club Brugge Youth 3:1 Ternana u20

2

[1-0] H2H
F15/03Norchi Dinamoeli Tbi

2

1:5 Rieti Youth

1

[0-2] H2H
F15/03Parma U20

1

6:0 FA Euro U19[3-0] H2H
F15/03Nania FC Youth

1

5

2:3 Venezia F.C. Youth

1

[2-1] H2H
F15/03Blama

1

4

1:0 Dar Al-Dawa

2

[0-0] H2H
F15/03Jerv

2

2:1 FK Arendal

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/03Pars Jonoubi Jam

2

0:1 Mashin Sazi

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/03FC Belshina Babruisk

1

0:1 Shakhter Soligorsk

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/03Burnley U23 1:0 Leicester City U23

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/03FC Neftci Baku

2

1:1 FK Gilan Gabala

2

[0-0] H2H
F15/03Ermis Aradippou

3

1:2 E.N.Paralimniou

2

[0-1] H2H
F15/03IFK Norrkoping FK

1

4:1 Malmo FF

1

[3-1] H2H
F15/03Kerala Blasters FC

1

0:2 AIFF XI

1

[0-1] H2H
F15/03Vitoria Setubal U23

3

2:2 Cova Piedade U23

2

[1-1] H2H
F15/03SC Worb 0:5 Landquart - Herrs[0-4] H2H
F15/03CS Mioveni

1

4

1:4 Chindia Targoviste

3

[0-1] H2H
F15/03Botev Plovdiv

2

1:1 Botev Vratsa

1

4

[1-1] H2H
F15/03El Entag Al Harby 1:1 Nogoom El Mostakbal[1-1] H2H
F15/03Metta/LU Riga

3

1:2 Fk Riga

2

[1-1] H2H
F15/03Azam

1

4:0 Singida United

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/03Eskisehirspor

2

2:4 Altinordu

1

[1-2] H2H
F15/03FC Saburtalo Tbilisi

3

3:0 Torpedo Kutaisi

3

[3-0] H2H
F15/03CD Roda

1

3:0 Villarreal C

2

[3-0] H2H
F15/03Monarcas Morelia U20 4:0 Lobos BUAP U20

1

[2-0] H2H
F15/03Bahrain U23 0:6 Oman U23[0-0] H2H
F15/03Tromsdalen

1

0:1 Senja[0-0] H2H
F15/03Club America II

3

0:1 U.A. Zacatecas

3

[0-0] H2H
F15/03Unam Pumas II

3

5:0 Sporting Canamy

1

[1-0] H2H
F15/03Torino U20

3

1:2 Atletico Paranaense

3

[1-1] H2H
F15/03Al Wehda(UAE)

1

4:1 Banni Yas

2

[1-1] H2H
F15/03Al-Arabi SC

4

1:2 Al-Garrafa

1

1

[1-1] H2H
F15/03Anzhi Makhachkala

1

4

0:2 Kryliya Sovetov

6

[0-1] H2H
F15/03Al Wihdat Amman 8:0 Al Taibeh[6-0] H2H
F15/03Alboraya U19

2

2:4 Atletico Madrileno U

3

[0-2] H2H
F15/03Al-Ettifaq

4

1:1 Al-Shabab(KSA)

1

[1-1] H2H
F15/03Wisla Plock

2

0:2 Pogon Szczecin

4

[0-1] H2H
F15/03Slavia Kromeriz

1

0:1 Frydek-Mistek

3

[0-1] H2H
F15/03Dukla Prague

1

3

2:1 MFK Karvina

3

[2-1] H2H
F15/03Teplice

3

2:1 FC Viktoria Plzen

4

[2-0] H2H
F15/03GKS Tychy

2

1:1 Stal Mielec

4

[0-1] H2H
F15/03Sokol Dolna Zdana

1

3

2:1 Tatran LM

3

[1-1] H2H
F15/03Ethnikos Achnas FC 5:0 Thoi Lakatamias[2-0] H2H
F15/03Inter Zapresic

2

3:1 Istra 1961 Pula

1

3

[1-1] H2H
F15/03Toulon 1:1 Lyonnais II[1-0] H2H
F15/03Anagennisi FC Deryne

4

1:2 Olympiakos Nicosia F

2

[1-1] H2H
F15/03FK Backa Backa Palan

2

5:1 Dinamo Vranje

1

4

[4-0] H2H
F15/03Vantaa

2

0:3 KPV

1

[0-1] H2H
F15/03Gnistan Helsinki

2

1:1 Vaasa VPS

2

[0-0] H2H
F15/03Norrby IF 2:0 FC Trollhattan[1-0] H2H
F15/03SC Mannsworth

3

2:0 Sportunion Mauer

1

4

[1-0] H2H
F15/03Universidad Catolica

2

2:0 Delfin SC Reserves

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/03Holstein Kiel

1

5:1 Erzgebirge Aue

1

[2-1] H2H
F15/03Heidenheimer

1

2:1 Union Berlin

3

[0-1] H2H
F15/03Kjellerup

1

1:7 Skive IK[1-3] H2H
F15/03FK Zalgiris Vilnius

1

2

1:1 Trakai

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/03Fenerbahce

3

2:1 Sivasspor

2

[0-0] H2H
F15/03Oster

3

3:2 Oskarshamns AIK

2

[0-1] H2H
F15/03Sparta Praha (w)

3

2:0 Slavia Praha (w)

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/03Baerum SK

1

3:1 Elverum

1

[0-1] H2H
F15/03Nice 1:1 Toulouse

2

[1-0] H2H
F15/03Uerdingen KFC 05

1

1:1 Fortuna Koln

1

[1-1] H2H
F15/03SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:0 VfL Wolfsburg (Youth[0-0] H2H
F15/03Frejus St-Raphael

3

1:0 Martigues

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F15/03Bloemfontein Celtic 2:4 Bidvest Wits

2

[1-0] H2H
F15/03Supersport United

3

1:1 Kaizer Chiefs

1

[1-1] H2H
F15/03Parndorf

2

3:4 ASV Bruck

4

[2-1] H2H
F15/03SC Weiz

1

3

1:4 TUS Bad Gleichenberg

1

[1-2] H2H
F15/03SC Gleisdorf 4:0 Allerheiligen[0-0] H2H
F15/03Deutschlandsberger S

1

3

2:2 ATSV Stadl Paura

1

[1-1] H2H
F15/03FC Wels

1

1:4 Union Gurten[1-3] H2H
F15/03VST Volkermarkt

4

3:1 Vocklamarkt

1

[2-1] H2H
F15/03Sturm Graz (Youth)

2

0:1 Grazer AK

2

[0-0] H2H
F15/03Koln (Youth)

1

3:0 Monchengladbach AM.

2

[1-0] H2H
F15/03Cape Town City 0:0 Polokwane City FC

2

[0-0] H2H
F15/03Leiknir Reykjavik 3:3 Stjarnan Gardabaer

1

[1-2] H2H
F15/03Puebla U20

2

0:2 Pumas U20

1

[0-1] H2H
F15/03Aldaia (w) 2:0 Mislata CF (w)

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F15/03SKU Amstetten

2

2:0 FC Blau Weiss Linz

1

2

[2-0] H2H
F15/03Austria Wien (Youth)

1

3

3:1 FC Magna Wiener Neus[2-0] H2H
F15/03SV Horn

3

2:0 Lafnitz

4

[0-0] H2H
F15/03FC Superfund Paschin

1

4:2 Austria Lustenau[2-0] H2H
F15/03FC Liefering

1

2

2:6 SV Ried

4

[2-1] H2H
F15/03FC Wacker Innsbruck

1

4

2:2 SG Austria Klagenfur

2

[1-1] H2H
F15/03PSV Eindhoven (w) 5:0 ADO Den Haag (w)[3-0] H2H
F15/03Zwolle (w) 1:5 FC Twente Enschede ([1-3] H2H
F15/03SC Heerenveen (w) 6:0 RKSV Achilles 29 (w)[1-0] H2H
F15/03VV Alkmaar (w)

1

2:2 Excelsior Barendrech

2

[2-2] H2H
F15/03Rot-Weiss Essen

1

0:2 SC Verl

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/03Karabakh Vienna

3

1:1 SV Mattersburg Amate

1

[0-1] H2H
F15/03Wiener SC

3

3:3 Traiskirchen

3

[1-2] H2H
F15/03SC Mannsdorf 5:1 Rapid Vienna (Youth)

1

[2-0] H2H
F15/03ASK Ebreichsdorf 7:0 SV Schwechat

2

[5-0] H2H
F15/03Jeunesse Esch

1

0:3 F91 Dudelange

1

[0-1] H2H
F15/03TuS Osdorf

1

10:0 VfL Pinneberg

1

1

[4-0] H2H
F15/03Stoke City U23 1:4 Blackburn Rovers U23[1-1] H2H
F15/03Sepsi

1

0:1 CS Universitatea Cra

2

[0-1] H2H
F15/03San Martin Burzaco

1

4

0:4 Club Lujan

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/03Avenir Sportif Bezie

2

1:0 AJ Auxerre

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F15/03Chamois Niortais

2

0:3 Metz

1

[0-1] H2H
F15/03Sochaux

3

0:0 Troyes

2

[0-0] H2H
F15/03Grenoble

2

1:0 Nancy

3

[0-0] H2H
F15/03Red Star FC 93

3

0:4 Clermont

3

[0-1] H2H
F15/03Chateauroux

3

0:1 Paris FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/03Valenciennes 1:4 Orleans US 45

1

[0-2] H2H
F15/03Le Havre

2

3:1 Ajaccio

1

1

[2-0] H2H
F15/03Fortuna Sittard

2

3:1 Emmen

1

[3-0] H2H
F15/03USL Dunkerque

1

2

1:4 Bourg Peronnas[0-1] H2H
F15/03Le Mans

5

2:3 Boulogne

2

[2-1] H2H
F15/03Marignane Gignac

2

1:2 Lyon Duchere[0-1] H2H
F15/03Pau FC

2

3:0 Quevilly

4

[2-0] H2H
F15/03Entente Sannois

1

1:3 Cholet So

3

[1-1] H2H
F15/03Tours

3

1:0 Concarneau

3

[0-0] H2H
F15/03Villefranche

1

1

1:1 Rodez Aveyron

3

[0-1] H2H
F15/03Dordrecht 3:2 Roda JC[1-1] H2H
F15/03MVV Maastricht 1:4 RKC Waalwijk[0-1] H2H
F15/03Almere City FC 1:3 Sparta Rotterdam

2

[1-1] H2H
F15/03NEC Nijmegen 5:0 Den Bosch

2

[3-0] H2H
F15/03SC Cambuur

1

3:1 Jong PSV Eindhoven ([2-0] H2H
F15/03Helmond Sport

2

1:1 Go Ahead Eagles

1

[0-1] H2H
F15/03FC Utrecht (Youth) 1:3 FC Eindhoven

1

[1-2] H2H
F15/03FC Oss

1

2:1 Jong Ajax (Youth)

2

[0-0] H2H
F15/03SC Telstar

1

1:0 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)

2

[0-0] H2H
F15/03FC Twente Enschede 5:0 Volendam[4-0] H2H
F15/03Kriens

1

2:1 Vaduz

2

[0-0] H2H
F15/03UNA Strassen 1:0 US Mondorf-les-Bains[0-0] H2H
F15/03CS Petange 2:1 Fola Esch[2-0] H2H
F15/03Progres Niedercorn 1:0 Hamm RM Benfica FC[1-0] H2H
F15/03US Rumelange 0:4 Hostert[0-0] H2H
F15/03Racing Union

2

3:3 Red Boys Differdange[1-2] H2H
F15/03Vatnaliljur

2

4:1 KFR Hvolsvollur

3

[2-0] H2H
F15/03FC Cartagena B

3

5:0 EDMF Churra

3

[1-0] H2H
F15/03Atletico Saguntino

3

0:0 UD Alzira

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F15/03Standard Liege (w)

1

1:0 KAA Gent Ladies (w)

3

[0-0] H2H
F15/03Anderlecht (w) 5:0 KSK Heist (w)[1-0] H2H
F15/03Oud Heverlee Leuven 0:3 Racing Genk (w)[0-0] H2H
F15/03NK Medimurje Cakovec

2

0:0 HNK Sibenik

2

[0-0] H2H
F15/03Leandro N Alem

1

2:2 Ituzaingo[0-1] H2H
F15/03Bangu

1

3:0 Portuguesa RJ

3

[0-0] H2H
F15/03Borussia Monchenglad 1:1 SC Freiburg

3

[1-1] H2H
F15/03Cagliari

3

2:1 Fiorentina

2

[0-0] H2H
F15/03Lech Poznan

1

0:3 Gornik Zabrze

3

[0-1] H2H
F15/03KRIA 2:3 Hamar Hveragerdi

2

[1-2] H2H
F15/03Lille

3

0:1 Monaco

2

[0-0] H2H
F15/03Doncaster Rovers 0:0 Barnsley

2

[0-0] H2H
F15/03Cork City

2

2:0 Bohemians

1

[1-0] H2H
F15/03Derry City

2

0:2 Dundalk

4

[0-1] H2H
F15/03Waterford United

2

2:0 St. Patricks Athleti

1

[1-0] H2H
F15/03UC Dublin

3

3:0 Finn Harps

5

[0-0] H2H
F15/03Bray Wanderers

2

0:1 Athlone Town[0-1] H2H
F15/03Drogheda United

2

1:4 Cabinteely FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/03Limerick FC

2

3:1 Cobh Ramblers

3

[3-1] H2H
F15/03Shelbourne

1

3:0 Wexford (Youth)

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/03Newport County

2

1:0 Cheltenham Town

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F15/03Newry City

1

1

1:4 Coleraine

2

[0-1] H2H
F15/03Celtic (w)

4

0:0 Motherwell (w)

2

[0-0] H2H
F15/03DKV Seguros Zaragoza

2

2:5 Jaen Paraiso Interio[1-1] H2H
F15/03Connahs Quay Nomads

1

2:0 Newtown AFC[1-0] H2H
F15/03East Stirlingshire

2

3:4 Civil Service Stroll

2

[1-2] H2H
F15/03Operario MS

3

2:1 Juara AC

4

[0-0] H2H
F15/03Pescara

4

1:1 Cosenza Calcio 1914

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/03Shamrock Rovers

2

3:0 Sligo Rovers

2

[1-0] H2H
F15/03Bragantino

1

2

0:3 Ituano SP

1

[0-2] H2H
F15/03IA Akranes (w) 4:1 HK Vikingur (w)[0-1] H2H
F15/03KH Hlidarendi 3:4 Throttur Vogum

2

[0-2] H2H
F15/03Real Sociedad

2

1:1 Levante

2

[1-0] H2H
F15/03Mushuc Runa

3

0:2 Independiente Jose T

2

[0-1] H2H
F15/03Swansea City U23 2:0 Aston Villa U23[2-0] H2H
F15/03Arborg

1

2:3 Hviti Riddarinn

1

[1-3] H2H
F15/03F.C.Barcelona Futsal 6:0 Paruro five foot[2-0] H2H
F15/03Ymir

3

2:1 Hond Midasar

2

[1-1] H2H
F15/03Sporting Lisbon

2

1:0 Santa Clara

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/03EM Deportivo Binacio

1

4:1 UTC Cajamarca

2

[2-0] H2H
F15/03Gimnasia Mendoza

2

1:0 Agropecuario de Carl

3

[0-0] H2H
F15/03Curico Unido

1

3:1 Cobresal[1-1] H2H
F15/03CD Nuevo Chimalhuaca 2:1 Deportivo Cafessa[0-0] H2H
F15/03Union Viera CF U19 2:2 Arucas CF U19[2-1] H2H
F15/03CD Chaguite

1

1:1 CD El Vencedor

2

[1-0] H2H
F15/03Red Bull Brasil SP 3:2 Sao Bento

1

[1-1] H2H
F15/03Cruz Azul Women 2:0 Toluca Women[1-0] H2H
F15/03Gimnasia La Plata

3

1:0 Newells Old Boys

3

[0-0] H2H
F15/03Queretaro Women

1

2:3 Atlas Women

1

[1-1] H2H
F15/03Gremio Osasco

2

0:1 Comercial-SP

2

[0-0] H2H
F15/03Charlotte Independen

2

2:3 Indy Eleven[0-2] H2H
F15/03Union Espanola

1

2:1 Huachipato[1-0] H2H
F15/03Santos

1

0:1 Gremio Novorizontin

3

[0-1] H2H
F15/03Atlanta United FC II

2

0:1 Louisville City FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/03Mountain View

1

0:2 Browns Town

3

[0-0] H2H
F15/03Ferroviaria SP

1

2:0 Sao Caetano

2

[1-0] H2H
F15/03Nacional Potosi

1

7:2 Destroyers

1

5

[2-2] H2H
F15/03Estudiantes Tecos

4

2:2 Murcielagos

1

[0-1] H2H
F15/03CRKSV Jong Colombia

2

2

4:3 Centro Social Dep Ba

2

[2-2] H2H
F15/03Aldosivi Mar del Pla 3:0 Colon de Santa Fe

1

[2-0] H2H
F15/03Atletico San Pedro

3

0:0 Mitre de Calilegua

4

[0-0] H2H
F15/03Liga de Loja

3

1:2 Orense SC

2

[1-1] H2H
F15/03Kingborough Lions Re 1:1 Clarence United Rese[1-1] H2H
F15/03Monarcas Morelia 1:1 Lobos BUAP

3

[1-1] H2H
F15/03Cafetaleros de Tapac 2:2 Atletico San Luis

3

[1-2] H2H
F15/03CF Atlante

2

1:2 Celaya FC

3

[1-1] H2H
F15/03Sport Boys

5

0:0 Academia Deportiva C

4

[0-0] H2H
F15/03Club Atletico Guemes

3

1:0 Comercio Central Uni

2

[0-0] H2H
F15/03Leones de America FC

3

2:0 SD Atletico Nacional

3

[0-0] H2H
F15/03Avondale FC U20

1

0:1 Pascoe Vale SC U20

2

[0-0] H2H
F15/03Petapa

2

0:3 Antigua GFC

4

[0-1] H2H
F15/03Adelaide Raiders SC

1

1

0:2 Adelaide City Reserv

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/03Campbelltown City Re 1:1 South Adelaide Reser

2

[1-1] H2H
F15/03Leones Univ Guadalaj

2

1:0 Tampico Madero

1

[1-0] H2H
F15/03Puebla

3

1:0 Pumas U.N.A.M.

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/03Eastern Suburbs AFC

1

3:0 Southern United

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/03Coras De Nayarit

2

4:2 Tepatitlan de Morelo

2

[1-0] H2H
F15/03Devonport City 4:0 Glenn Nochi Knight[4-0] H2H
F15/03Kingborough Lions 2:1 Riverside Olympic

1

[1-1] H2H
F15/03Cooks Hill United

1

3:1 New Lambton FC

4

[0-0] H2H
S15/03Mitchelton FC 0:0 Rochedale Rovers H2H
S15/03Brisbane Knights Res 0:0 Centenary Stormers R H2H
S15/03Beitar Nahariya 0:0 Ironi Bnei Kabul H2H
S15/03Vasco SC 0:0 Sporting Clube de Go H2H
S15/03Churchill Brothers 0:0 Dempo H2H
S15/03Brisbane Knights 0:0 Centenary Stormers H2H
S15/03Gold Coast Knights U 0:0 Gold Coast United U2 H2H
S15/03Olimpic Donetsk U21 0:0 Dinamo KyivU21 H2H
S15/03Pune City 0:0 Minerva Academy H2H
S15/03Hapoel Asi Gilboa 0:0 Hapoel Shfaram H2H
S15/03Al-Wahda Damascus 0:0 Hutteen FC H2H
S15/03Jableh SC 0:0 Al Wathbah H2H
S15/03Al-Karamah 0:0 Al-Majd Damascus H2H
S15/03Al Nawair 0:0 Al Herafyeen H2H
S15/03Teshrin SC 0:0 Al-Taleiah H2H
S15/03USM Bel Abbes U21 0:0 JS Saoura U21 H2H
S15/03AS Ain Mlila U21 0:0 CA Bordj Bou Arrerid H2H
S15/03Paradou AC U21 0:0 NA Hussein Dey U21 H2H
S15/03CR Belouizdad U21 0:0 CS Constantine U21 H2H
S15/03Olympique Medea U21 0:0 JS Kabylie U21 H2H
S15/03ES Setif U21 0:0 MC Oran U21 H2H
S15/03CF Reus Deportiu 0:0 Deportivo La Coruna H2H
S15/03Burgos Promesas 0:0 Tuoer De Cilliers H2H
S15/03Santanyi 0:0 SCR Pena Deportiva H2H
S15/03Panaderia Pulido 0:0 CD Santa Ursula H2H
S15/03Porrino Industrial 0:0 Paiosaco H2H
S15/03Yague CF 0:0 Tudelano H2H
S15/03Wurzburger Kickers I 0:0 WГјrzburger FV H2H
S15/03UD Ourense 0:0 Compostela H2H
S15/03Villarrubia CF 0:0 Mora CF H2H
S15/03UD Gijon Industrial 0:0 Marino luanco H2H
S15/03SD Beasain 0:0 SD Deusto H2H
S15/03Real Sociedad C 0:0 Sestao H2H
S15/03LHospitalet 0:0 FC Vilafranca H2H
S15/03SD Revilla 0:0 SD Laredo H2H
S15/03EC Granollers 0:0 FC Martinenc H2H
S15/03Trottur Reykjavik (w 0:0 Augnablik (w) H2H
S15/03Fc Wunstorf 0:0 Arminia Hannover H2H
S15/03Terrassa 0:0 AE Prat H2H
S15/03Alftanes (w) 0:0 Afturelding/Fram (w) H2H
S15/03Grotta (w) 0:0 Fjolnir (w) H2H
S15/03Sport Boys Reserves 0:0 Academia Deportiva C H2H
S15/03Uniao Rondonopolis M 0:0 Dom Bosco MT H2H
S15/03Pacific FC 0:0 Correcaminos II H2H
Advertisements: