14:02 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Calendar 2019-02-11

Order by: Time / League
refresh Refresh |
F11/02Bagatelle SS 0:0 Blackspurs[-] H2H
F11/02Blackburn Rovers U23 0:0 Accrington Stanley X[-] H2H
F11/02Agleymina Hamamatsu

1

2:7 Bardral Urayasu Futs[2-6] H2H
F11/02FC Kuktosh

1

2

1:2 Regar-TadAZ Tursunzo

2

[0-1] H2H
F11/02Rubin Kazan B

1

1:1 Khimik-Avgust

1

[0-0] H2H
F11/02Shonan Bellmare Futs 1:0 Voscuore sendai Futs[1-0] H2H
F11/02Rotor Volgograd

2

3:1 FC Murom

2

[1-0] H2H
F11/02Persib Bandung

1

7:0 Persiwa Wamena

2

[2-0] H2H
F11/02Neroca

1

3:3 Chennai City

1

[0-3] H2H
F11/02Nosta Novotroitsk

2

0:3 Ufa B[0-1] H2H
F11/02Meghalaya 3:0 Tripura

1

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F11/02Giresunspor U21

1

3

0:2 Yohm Niyeshibang U21

2

[0-0] H2H
F11/02Ankaragucu U21

2

1:3 Kasimpasa U21

3

[0-2] H2H
F11/02Ayeyawady Utd U19

2

1:1 Dagon FC U19

2

[1-0] H2H
F11/02Chinland FC U19

1

0:4 Yadanarbon FC U19

2

[0-1] H2H
F11/02CSKA Pamir Dushanbe

1

2

0:2 FC Shokhmansur

1

[0-2] H2H
F11/02Zwekapin United U19

3

0:1 Southern Myanmar U19[0-0] H2H
F11/02Polissya Zhytomyr

1

2

0:2 Myr Gornostaevka

1

[0-1] H2H
F11/02Jammu Kashmir 3:1 Uttarakhand FC[1-1] H2H
F11/02F-League selection F 4:0 Peace Does Machida F[2-0] H2H
F11/02Suduva

2

5:4 Shijiazhuang YongCha

2

[2-4] H2H
F11/02Neftekhimik Nizhneka

3

0:8 Volga Ulyanovsk

1

[0-4] H2H
F11/02Cerro Porteno Asunci 5:1 Club River Plate Asu[2-0] H2H
F11/02FC Pyunik

1

1:1 Mordovya Saransk

4

[1-1] H2H
F11/02Sivasspor U21 0:2 Akhisar Bld.Geng U21[0-1] H2H
F11/02FC Peremoga Dnieper

1

0:5 Motor Zaporizhia

2

[0-2] H2H
F11/02Gench Kalemler

1

0:1 Metalac Gornji Milan

1

[0-1] H2H
F11/02Al Semawah 0:1 Baghdad[0-0] H2H
F11/02AI Kahrabaa 3:2 Al Talaba[3-2] H2H
F11/02Naft Al Junoob 2:0 Alsinaat Alkahrabaiy[0-0] H2H
F11/02Naft Misan 0:0 Al-Naft[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F11/02Deportivo Santani Re

2

3:0 Nacional Asuncion Re

4

[1-0] H2H
F11/02Panegialios FC 0:0 Foivos Kremastis[0-0] H2H
F11/02Celtic U20

1

4:1 Falkirk U20

1

[1-1] H2H
F11/02Al Jaish

3

0:1 Hutteen FC

1

4

[0-1] H2H
F11/02Luch Energiya

1

1

1:0 FK Kaluga

2

[0-0] H2H
F11/02Odense BK Reserve

2

4:1 Sonderjyske Reserve[2-1] H2H
F11/02Kobenhavn Reserve 0:1 Horsens Reserve

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F11/02FC Helsingor Reserve 2:1 FC Nordsjaelland Res

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F11/02Mount Kenya United 0:2 KCB

2

[0-1] H2H
F11/02Sun Pegasus

2

3:1 Southern District

2

[1-0] H2H
F11/02SoNy Sugar

1

0:0 Chemelil Sugar

3

[0-0] H2H
F11/02Ulinzi Stars Nakuru

1

1:1 Weston Shitima

3

[0-1] H2H
F11/02NEC Nijmegen Reserve 4:0 Feyenoord Reserve

1

1

[1-0] H2H
F11/02Debub Police 6:1 Jimma Aba Jifar

2

[6-0] H2H
F11/02Fasil Kenema

2

3:0 Shire Endaselassie F[2-0] H2H
F11/02Welwalo Adigrat 0:0 Sidama Bunna

3

[0-0] H2H
F11/02Al-Ettifaq (Youth)

2

0:0 Al-Qadasiya (Youth)

2

[0-0] H2H
F11/02Ittihad Khanyounis 0:0 Shabab Khanyounis[0-0] H2H
F11/02Al Yarmouk

1

3

3:2 AL-Karmel

2

[1-1] H2H
F11/02Al-Arabi Irbid

1

1:2 Shabab Al Hussein

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F11/02Maan 4:0 Blama

4

[1-0] H2H
F11/02Khadamat Rafah 1:1 Shabab Jabalia[1-0] H2H
F11/02Al-Shabab (Youth)

1

2:0 Al-Fath (Youth)

2

[0-0] H2H
F11/02Al-Nasr (Youth) 2:0 Al Raed U20[0-0] H2H
F11/02Al-Hilal (Youth) 3:1 Al-Taawon Youths[0-0] H2H
F11/02Hapoel Mahane Yehuda

3

1:0 Kafr Qasim

3

[1-0] H2H
F11/02Crewe Alexandra U23 0:1 Barnsley U23

1

[0-1] H2H
F11/02Crystal Palace U23 2:0 Queens Park Rangers

2

[1-0] H2H
F11/02Nottingham Forest U2

1

1:0 Sheffield Utd U23

1

[1-0] H2H
F11/02St. Johnstone U20 1:1 Glasgow Rangers U20

1

[1-1] H2H
F11/02Apollon Kalamarias

4

3:0 Ergotelis

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F11/02Aalborg BK Reserve

1

3:1 Brondby Reserve

2

[3-1] H2H
F11/02Randers FC Reserve

2

2:2 Hobro Reserve[1-1] H2H
F11/02African Lyon 0:0 Ruvu Shooting

1

[0-0] H2H
F11/02RKC Waalwijk Reserve 1:1 FC Emmen Reserves[0-0] H2H
F11/02Jong Den Haag Reserv 4:0 Heracles Almelo Rese

1

[2-0] H2H
F11/02Al-Tai (Youth) 2:1 Al Wehda (Youth)[1-1] H2H
F11/02Tanzania Prisons

3

1:0 Stand United[0-0] H2H
F11/02FK Berane 1:3 FK Rudar Pljevlja[1-2] H2H
F11/02Anderlecht 3:2 Sint-Truidense[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F11/02Lipuli FC

1

1:1 Azam

2

[1-0] H2H
F11/02Al Ahli Jeddah (Yout

3

5:2 Ohud Medina Youths

3

[3-0] H2H
F11/02Al-Ittihad (Youth) 2:1 Al-Ansar Youths[0-1] H2H
F11/02Cagliari U20

1

1:0 Sampdoria U20

2

[1-0] H2H
F11/02Khaleej Sart 0:0 Al Sadaqa FC[0-0] H2H
F11/02Al Athad 2:2 Al Zawi A[0-0] H2H
F11/02Al Khmes 0:0 Al ittihad(LBY)[0-0] H2H
F11/02Al Wahda Abu Dhabi U

1

0:0 Al Ain U21

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F11/02Fk Riga

6

0:1 Shinnik Yaroslavl

5

[0-1] H2H
F11/02AS Roma U17 3:0 FC Spartak MoskvaU17

1

[1-0] H2H
F11/02Al-Hadd 2:2 Al-Hala

2

[0-1] H2H
F11/02Radnicki Lukavac

2

4:1 Sopot

1

[1-1] H2H
F11/02Olympique de Safi

1

3:3 Union Touarga Sport [1-1] H2H
F11/02Aberdeen U20 1:2 Hibernian FC U20[0-2] H2H
F11/02Hamilton FC U20

2

3:0 Partick Thistle U20

2

[1-0] H2H
F11/02Hearts U20 5:0 Greenock Morton U20[3-0] H2H
F11/02St. Mirren U20

1

1:1 Kilmarnock U20[0-1] H2H
F11/02Sarajevo

2

0:2 Lokomotiv Astana

2

[0-1] H2H
F11/02Sheriff Tiraspol

2

3:1 Daejeon Citizen

4

[2-0] H2H
F11/02Maribor

1

0:3 Dinamo Tbilisi

2

[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F11/02Botosani

5

1:0 CS Voluntari

3

[1-0] H2H
F11/02Sunshine Stars FC

1

2

2:0 Katsina United

2

2

[0-0] H2H
F11/02Gombe United

2

5:2 Nasarawa United

2

[3-1] H2H
F11/02Akwa United

2

4:0 Kada City

1

[2-0] H2H
F11/02Vitoria Guimaraes B

4

2:2 SC Covilha

1

[1-1] H2H
F11/02Dunajska Streda 7:1 Tj Ofc GabciKovo[3-0] H2H
F11/02US Ouakam Dakar

3

1:0 Jamono Fatick

1

[0-0] H2H
F11/02Gaziantep Buyuksehir

3

2:0 Hatayspor

3

[1-0] H2H
F11/02Giresunspor

4

1:1 Umraniyespor

2

[0-1] H2H
F11/02Jeonnam Dragons

2

1:0 IFK Goteborg

1

[0-0] H2H
F11/02Real Madrid U17 0:2 Kashiwa Reysol(U17)[0-2] H2H
F11/02Tyumen

1

1:1 Chertanovo Moscow

1

[1-1] H2H
F11/02AB Copenhagen

1

1

1:3 Roskilde

1

[0-2] H2H
F11/02Al-Muharraq

1

1

0:1 Al-Riffa

3

[0-0] H2H
F11/02Skenderbeu Korca

3

2:1 KF Laci

2

[0-0] H2H
F11/02Hapoel Natzrat Illit

1

0:0 Hapoel Acco

4

[0-0] H2H
F11/02Hapoel Iksal 2:2 Hapoel Kfar Saba

1

[0-1] H2H
F11/02Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

3

0:1 Hapoel Afula

2

[0-1] H2H
F11/02Panaitolikos Agrinio

4

2:2 AEL Larisa

4

[2-0] H2H
F11/02AEP Paphos

3

2:1 Ermis Aradippou

4

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F11/02Santa Lucia

1

0:4 Zebbug Rangers

2

[0-1] H2H
F11/02Gornik Zabrze

2

2:0 Wisla Krakow

1

[2-0] H2H
F11/02Sivasspor

1

4

2:1 Akhisar Bld.Geng

2

[1-0] H2H
F11/02Ankaragucu

3

3:0 Kasimpasa

1

[1-0] H2H
F11/02Asteras Tripolis

2

0:3 Aris Thessaloniki[0-3] H2H
F11/02SSV Reutlingen 05 1:2 TSG Balingen[0-0] H2H
F11/02Dordrecht Reserve 0:5 Cambuur Reserve[0-2] H2H
F11/02Fortuna Sittard Rese

2

0:2 Jong FC Zwolle Reser

1

[0-1] H2H
F11/02FC Twente Enschede ( 4:1 Willem II Reserves[2-1] H2H
F11/02Renaissance

3

1:1 Keur Madior

2

[1-1] H2H
F11/02Vendsyssel

1

0:1 Midtjylland

1

[0-1] H2H
F11/02Sportfreunde Lotte 1:0 Preuben Munster[1-0] H2H
F11/02Steaua Bucuresti

2

3:0 AFC Hermannstadt

2

[2-0] H2H
F11/02St.-Truidense U21 0:3 Royal Charleroi U21

1

[0-1] H2H
F11/02Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin

3

0:0 Maccabi Tel Aviv

1

[0-0] H2H
F11/02Zulte-Waregem U21

3

3:2 AS Eupen U21

5

[1-1] H2H
F11/02RS Waasland Beveren 0:0 Excelsior Mouscron U[0-0] H2H
F11/02KAA GentU21

3

3:3 Cercle Brugge U21

2

[2-1] H2H
F11/02Anderlecht U21

2

2:0 Racing Genk U21

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F11/02Lokeren U21 1:1 Royal Antwerp FC U21

3

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F11/02Hapoel Beer Sheva (W

2

1:5 AS Tel Aviv Universi[1-2] H2H
F11/02FC Utrecht (Youth)

1

2:4 Go Ahead Eagles[0-2] H2H
F11/02Cardiff City U23 2:3 Coventry City U23[0-3] H2H
F11/02Bolton Wanderers U23

1

2:4 Burnley U23

1

[2-0] H2H
F11/02Club Brugge U21

1

0:1 Standard Liege U21

1

[0-0] H2H
F11/02Jong Ajax (Youth) 5:1 Roda JC[4-1] H2H
F11/02Kortrijk U21 4:0 KV Oostende U21

3

[3-0] H2H
F11/02Stoke City U23

2

4:1 Charlton U23[2-0] H2H
F11/02Sunderland U23 6:2 Peterborough United [2-0] H2H
F11/02West Bromwich U23

2

1:1 Bournemouth U23

1

1

[0-1] H2H
F11/02Norwich City U23 0:3 Exeter City U23[0-0] H2H
F11/02Aston Villa U23 1:2 Derby County U23

3

[0-0] H2H
F11/02Plymouth Argyle U23 2:2 Bristol City U23

1

[1-0] H2H
F11/02Colchester United U2

1

0:5 Fulham U23[0-1] H2H
F11/02ASV Wartburgia Women

1

0:2 Zwolle (w)

1

[0-1] H2H
F11/02CD Cabecense

1

2

0:1 Algeciras

5

[0-0] H2H
F11/02Vittoriosa Stars

3

2:5 Gudja United

1

[1-2] H2H
F11/02Ross County

1

2:2 Inverness

2

[0-1] H2H
F11/02Hamburger SV

2

1:0 Dynamo Dresden[0-0] H2H
F11/02Real Rieti Futsal 5:5 Carme Dawson[2-2] H2H
F11/02Stade Brestois

2

1:0 AJ Auxerre[1-0] H2H
F11/02Ballinamallard Unite

2

1:0 Carrick Rangers

3

[1-0] H2H
F11/02Ballymena United

1

4:1 Portadown

1

[2-1] H2H
F11/02Glenavon Lurgan

2

0:1 Dungannon Swifts

3

[0-1] H2H
F11/02Warrenpoint Town

2

2:0 Queen's University[1-0] H2H
F11/02US Siracusa

2

0:2 Reggina

3

[0-0] H2H
F11/02Basford Utd

1

3:1 Witton Albion

1

[1-1] H2H
F11/02Stourbridge

1

1:0 Halesowen Town

3

[1-0] H2H
F11/02Albion U20

1

1:6 Livingston U20[1-1] H2H
F11/02East Stirlingshire U

1

1:5 Airdrieonians Reserv

1

1

[0-1] H2H
F11/02CA San Miguel

2

0:0 Deportivo Espanol

4

[0-0] H2H
F11/02UAI Urquiza 0:1 Comunicaciones BsAs[0-0] H2H
F11/02San Telmo

1

3:0 Defensores Unidos

1

[0-0] H2H
F11/02Liniers

1

2

0:2 Yupanqui

2

[0-0] H2H
F11/02Claypole

4

1:1 Real Pilar

1

[0-1] H2H
F11/02Venezia

1

1:1 Lecce

1

[0-0] H2H
F11/02Wolves

1

1:1 Newcastle United

3

[0-0] H2H
F11/02Alaves

3

2:0 Levante

2

[1-0] H2H
F11/02Ayr United Reserve

1

2:0 East Kilbride Reserv

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F11/02Flandria

2

2:0 Talleres Rem de Esca

3

[0-0] H2H
F11/02Vitoria Setubal

2

0:0 Belenenses

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F11/02Puerto Nuevo

5

3:0 Central Ballester

1

3

[2-0] H2H
F11/02Fjolnir U19 9:1 IR LettirU19[3-0] H2H
F11/02Ferrocarril Midland

1

1:2 Victoriano Arenas

1

3

[1-2] H2H
F11/02Palmeiras

1

2:0 Bragantino

4

[2-0] H2H
F11/02Defensa Y Justicia

2

2:1 Argentinos juniors

3

[0-0] H2H
F11/02Sportivo Luqueno

1

3

0:3 Sportivo San Lorenzo

1

2

[0-2] H2H
F11/02EC Pelotas(RS)

3

0:0 Novo Hamburgo RS

3

[0-0] H2H
F11/02Estrela do Norte ES

1

1

0:1 Real Noroeste

1

4

[0-1] H2H
F11/02Deportivo Pereira

5

1:0 Real Santander

4

[1-0] H2H
F11/02Real Potosi

4

3:2 Destroyers

2

[1-1] H2H
F11/02Veracruz Women

2

0:0 Club America Women[0-0] H2H
F11/02Guarani CA

4

1:2 Deportivo Capiata

1

7

[0-0] H2H
F11/02Defensores Salto

4

3:0 Juventud de Pergamin

2

[2-0] H2H
F11/02Viamonte FC

4

1:1 Jorge Newbery de Jun

4

[1-1] H2H
F11/02Aldosivi Mar del Pla

5

1:0 San Martin San Juan

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F11/02Sociedad Deportivo Q

1

3

0:1 Mushuc Runa

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F11/02Deportiva Once Calda

2

1:2 Cucuta

1

[0-1] H2H
F11/02Pachuca Women

1

3:0 Lobos BUAP Women

1

[2-0] H2H
F11/02Waterhouse FC

1

3:2 Humble Lions

4

[1-1] H2H
F11/02Tigres Women

2

4:0 Monarcas Morelia Wom

2

[1-0] H2H
F11/02Aguilas de Leon Wome

1

1:1 Monterrey Women[1-0] H2H
F11/02Tijuana Women 0:2 Cruz Azul Women

1

[0-1] H2H
F11/02Gujarat 9:0 Dadra Nagar Haveli[5-0] H2H
F11/02Punjab

1

3:1 Haryana

1

[0-0] H2H
S11/02Central Railway 0:1 MS Police H2H
S11/02Ipswich U23 0:0 Watford U23 H2H
S11/02Mbao FC 0:0 Coastal Union H2H
S11/02Al-Nasr Benghazi 0:0 Al Akhdar H2H
S11/02Al Merreikh 0:0 Al Mourada H2H
S11/02Romania U17 0:0 Norway U17 H2H
S11/02FC Eindhoven Reserve 0:0 VVV Venlo Helmond Sp H2H
S11/02GASV Polfing-Brunn 0:0 SV Hausmannstaetten H2H
S11/02ATSV Wolfsberg 2:1 SV Frannach H2H
S11/02Carshalton Athletic 0:0 Harlow Town H2H
S11/02Beggsboro AFC 0:0 Dundrum FC H2H
Advertisements: