22:59 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Calendar 2019-05-20

Order by: Time / League
refresh Refresh |
Italian Serie A
F14:30Lazio

2

3:3 Bologna

1

[0-0] H2H
Turkish Super Liga
F13:00Ankaragucu

4

3:1 Sivasspor

1

[0-0] H2H
F13:00Erzurum BB

4

0:1 Fenerbahce

5

[0-0] H2H
Finland Veikkausliga
F11:30Vaasa VPS

2

0:1 RoPS Rovaniemi

3

[0-0] H2H
F11:30KPV 1:1 HIFK

3

[0-0] H2H
F11:30Ilves Tampere

2

0:0 IFK Mariehamn

1

[0-0] H2H
F11:30Lahti

1

3:0 HJK Helsinki

1

[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
F05:30Muang Thong United 3:0 Customs Department F[1-0] H2H
F08:50Lesotho U23

1

1:2 Mozambique U23

1

[1-1] H2H
F12:15VfL Oldenburg 1:7 Werder Bremen

1

[0-0] H2H
International Friendly
F06:00Czech Republic U18 0:2 Ukraine U18[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F06:00Croatia U18 0:2 Spain U18[0-2] H2H
F06:00England U18 1:0 Russia U18[1-0] H2H
F11:59Slovakia U18 2:1 Mexico U18[0-0] H2H
Swedish Allsvenskan
F13:00Ostersunds FK

1

1:3 Orebro[0-0] H2H
F13:00AIK Solna

1

2:0 Falkenberg

1

[0-0] H2H
F13:00IFK Norrkoping FK 2:0 GIF Sundsvall

1

[0-0] H2H
F13:00IFK Goteborg

2

0:0 Hammarby

1

2

[0-0] H2H
Ireland Premier Division
F14:45Dundalk

1

2:1 Bohemians

1

7

[0-0] H2H
F14:45UC Dublin

1

0:1 Cork City

2

[0-0] H2H
F15:00Finn Harps

3

0:3 Shamrock Rovers

1

[0-0] H2H
F05:00Vysocina JihlavaU21 2:4 Slavia PrahaU21

1

[1-3] H2H
F06:00TepliceU21

1

1:3 Ceske BudejoviceU21[0-2] H2H
F07:00Zlin U21 6:0 Marila Pribram U21

3

[2-0] H2H
F08:00Dukla PrahaU21

2

4:3 Kavina U21

1

[1-0] H2H
F07:00Banik OstravaU21 2:4 Hradec KraloveU21

1

[2-4] H2H
F07:00Slovan LiberecU21

1

1:3 BrnoU21

3

[0-2] H2H
F07:00SK Sigma OlomoucU21

2

1:0 Sparta PrahaU21

1

4

[1-0] H2H
F09:00Synot SlovackoU21

3

1:0 Mlada BoleslavU21

3

[0-0] H2H
AFC Champions League
F12:30Persepolis

3

2:0 Al-Sadd

1

[0-0] H2H
F14:00Al Duhail 2:2 Al Hilal[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F14:00Al Ain

3

1:2 Esteghlal Tehran

2

[0-0] H2H
F15:00Al Ahli Jeddah

5

2:1 Pakhtakor

3

[0-0] H2H
Spanish Segunda Division
F15:00Albacete

4

0:1 Granada CF

1

3

[0-0] H2H
Vietnamese First Division
F06:00Hong Linh Ha Tinh

1

3:0 Dong Thap

1

[2-0] H2H
Venezuela U20 League
F13:10AtlГ©tico Venezuel

4

2:0 Deportivo La Guaira

1

[0-0] H2H
F13:10Estudiantes Merida R

1

7

1:2 CD Lara Reserves

6

[0-0] H2H
Uzbekistan League Women
F07:10Lokomotiv Tashkent W

1

2:2 Navbahor Women

1

[0-0] H2H
USA National Premier Soccer League
F20:00Houston FC

2

1:5 Corpus Christi FC

1

[0-0] H2H
Uruguay Reserve League
S09:30CA River Plate Reser 0:0 Rampla Juniors Reser H2H
S15:30Liverpool URU 0:0 Cerro Montevideo H2H
Ukraine U21 Liga
F05:00Chernomorets Odessa

1

1:1 Karpaty U21[0-0] H2H
Ukraine Reserve League
F05:00Chernomorets Odessa

1

1:1 Karpaty Lviv Reserve[0-0] H2H
Ukraine Division 2
S10:00Metalist 1925 Kharki 0:0 Zirka Kirovohrad H2H
Turkey U21 Super League
F08:00Ankaragucu U21

1

3

1:1 Sivasspor U21

2

[1-0] H2H
F08:00Buyuksehir Belediye

1

2

3:4 Fenerbahce U21

1

1

[1-2] H2H
Professional Tunisian League 1
S10:00Sifakesi 0:0 ES du Sahel H2H
Tunisian Cup
S10:00Sifakesi 0:0 Esperance Sportive d H2H
Sweden Damallsvenskan
F13:00Djurgardens (w) 3:0 Vaxjo FF (w)

2

[0-0] H2H
F13:00Linkopings (w) 0:0 FC Rosengard (w)

1

[0-0] H2H
F11:00Trelleborg U21 3:0 Osters U21[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F10:00Kalmar U21

2

1:2 Malmo U21

2

[1-1] H2H
F11:00HackenU21 5:1 Helsingborg U21

1

[0-0] H2H
F13:00KSF Prespa Birlik 0:2 IFK Malmo FK

2

[0-0] H2H
Sweden 3.div Mellersta Norrland
F13:30BKV Norrtalje

1

2

2:0 Marsta IK

1

3

[0-0] H2H
Sweden Superettan
F13:00IK Brage

1

1:0 Syrianska FC

2

[0-0] H2H
F13:00Brommapojkarna

1

2

0:2 Jonkopings Sodra[0-0] H2H
Russia Youth Championship League
F04:30Rubin Kazan (R)

1

0:2 FK Anzhi Youth

1

[0-0] H2H
Russia Womens Premier League
F07:00Chertanovo Moscow (w 3:2 Zvezda 2005 (w)[1-0] H2H
F08:00Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

4

0:3 Lokomotiv Moscow (w)

1

[0-2] H2H
F11:00Krasnodar FK (w)

1

1:1 Torpedo Izhevsk (w)

1

[0-0] H2H
F11:30FK Ryazan (w)

1

1:1 CSKA Moscow (W)

1

2

[0-0] H2H
Russia Premier League
F11:59Rubin Kazan

1

0:0 Anzhi Makhachkala

1

[0-0] H2H
Futsal Russia Division De Honor
F11:00Dynamo Samarra Futsa 3:5 MFK Tyumen Futsal

1

[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 West
F11:00Chertanovo Moscow II 1:2 Luki Energiya[0-0] H2H
F11:30Tekstilshchik Ivanov

1

0:0 FC Pskov 747[0-0] H2H
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
F11:00Petrolul Ploiesti

2

1:0 ACS Poli Timisoara

3

[0-0] H2H
F14:00FC Astra Giurgiu 3:2 Sepsi

4

[0-0] H2H
Paraguay reserve team league
F07:30Sportivo San Lorenzo 1:1 Club General Diaz Re[1-0] H2H
S08:00Sol de America Reser 0:0 Cerro Porteno Asunci H2H
Primera Division de Paraguay
F18:30Sportivo Luqueno1

1:1 Deportivo Capiata

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
Norwegian Tippeligaen
S14:00Stabaek 0:0 Valerenga H2H
Norway Division 4
F11:45Lillestrom B

1

1:1 Bodo Glimt 2

1

[0-0] H2H
F13:00Ullern FC 1:1 Mjondalen IF B[0-0] H2H
F13:00Verdal

4

1:2 Rosenborg B

3

[0-0] H2H
F14:00Sparta Sarpsborg B

2

4:3 Arvoll

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F15:00Sogndal B

1

1:1 Stromsgodset B

2

[0-0] H2H
F10:30Odd Grenland 2 0:1 Asane Fotball

1

[0-0] H2H
Norwegian Tippeligaen
F13:00Molde 5:1 Viking[0-0] H2H
Nigerian Premier League
F11:00Lobi Stars

1

2:1 Wikki Tourist

2

[0-0] H2H
F11:00Enugu Rangers Intern

3

1:0 Rivers United

1

[0-0] H2H
F11:00Kwara United 2:1 Remo Stars[0-0] H2H
F11:00Enyimba

1

3

2:0 Niger Tornadoes FC

3

[0-0] H2H
F11:00Bendel Insurance 1:0 Sunshine Stars FC

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F11:00Plateau United 2:0 Yobe Desert Stars

1

[0-0] H2H
F11:00Nasarawa United

2

2:2 Go Round Omoku

3

[0-0] H2H
F11:00Kano Pillars 3:0 Kada City[0-0] H2H
F11:00Akwa United 2:2 Abia Warriors[0-0] H2H
F11:00El Kanemi Warriors 0:1 Ifeanyi Ubah[0-0] H2H
F11:00Gombe United 1:0 Heartland FC[0-0] H2H
F11:15MFM FC 2:1 Katsina United

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
Namibia Premier League
F13:00African Stars Windho

1

0:1 Tigers SC

1

[0-0] H2H
Myanmar Cup
F05:00Southern Myanmar

1

0:0 YANGON UNITED

2

[0-0] H2H
F05:00Yadanabon FC

1

0:1 Mahar United

1

1

[0-0] H2H
Botola Pro 1
S18:00Maghrib Association 0:0 Raja Casablanca Atlh H2H
S18:00MCO Mouloudia Oujda 0:0 FAR Forces Armee Roy H2H
S18:00Chabab Rif Hoceima 0:0 CAYB Club Athletic Y H2H
S18:00Olympique de Safi 0:0 Kawkab de Marrakech H2H
Lithuania - 2.Division
F11:00Banga Gargzdai 3:0 Stumbras II

1

[0-0] H2H
F11:00Lietava Jonava

1

6:0 FK Zalgiris Vilnius

3

[0-0] H2H
F11:59Alytis Alytus

3

0:1 FK Minija

1

[0-0] H2H
F13:00Nevezis Kedainiai

4

4:0 Hegelmann Litauen

3

[0-0] H2H
F15:30Al-Hazm

2

1:0 Al Khaleej Club

4

[0-0] H2H
Korea National Championship
F02:00Gyeongju KHNP 4:0 Changwon City[2-0] H2H
F04:00Gangneung City 3:1 Mokpo City[0-1] H2H
K League Challenge League
F06:30Bucheon FC 1995

2

1:3 Busan I Park

2

[0-1] H2H
F06:30Gwangju Football Clu

3

3:1 Seoul E-Land FC

2

[2-0] H2H
Kazakhstan Division 2
F05:00Tobol Kostanay Reser 2:1 FC Taraz Reserves

4

[1-0] H2H
F07:30Kyran Reserves

1

2

2:3 Sdyushor 8

2

[1-1] H2H
F08:00FK Aktobe Reserves

2

1:0 FC Irtysh Pavlodar R

1

[0-0] H2H
Jordan Cup
F16:00Umm Al Qotain

4

2:2 AL-Karmel

1

6

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F16:00Mansheiat Bani Hasan

1

0:3 Ramtha Club

1

[0-0] H2H
F16:00Al Aqaba SC2

1:0 Al Faisaly[0-0] H2H
F16:00Al Wihdat Amman

1

0:0 Al-Ahly

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F10:35Chievo U20

1

1:1 Udinese U20

2

[0-0] H2H
S15:00Verona 0:0 Spezia H2H
Italian Serie B
S16:00Pescara 0:0 Cittadella H2H
F11:59Hapoel Afula

1

2:3 Hapoel Kfar Saba

2

[0-0] H2H
F11:59Hapoel Ramat Gan

1

1:1 Sectzya Nes Ziona

1

[0-0] H2H
F11:59Hapoel Ashkelon 4:1 Hapoel Katamon Jerus

1

[0-0] H2H
F11:59Beitar Tel Aviv Raml

1

0:1 Hapoel Natzrat Illit

2

[0-0] H2H
Iraqi Premier League
F15:00AL Minaa

1

2:2 Alsinaat Alkahrabaiy

1

[0-0] H2H
Ireland Leinster Senior League
S14:00Ballymun United 0:0 Cherry Orchard H2H
S14:00St Patricks CY 0:0 Dublin Bus FC H2H
Ireland First Division
F14:45Bray Wanderers

4

2:1 Salthill Devon Galwa

2

[0-0] H2H
India League Women
F06:35Sethu FC (w) 8:1 SSB Central WFC (w)[3-0] H2H
India Goa First Division
F06:45YC Manora

1

2:0 Curtorim Gymkhana

2

[2-0] H2H
Indonesia Super League
F09:30Barito Putera

3

1:1 Persija Jakarta

4

[0-1] H2H
F09:30PSM Makassar

3

1:0 Semen Padang

2

[1-0] H2H
Iceland U19 League
F13:00Valur Reykjavik U19 2:1 IBV KFS KFR U19

1

[0-0] H2H
F14:00Fjolnir U19

1

1:2 Virgin grid U19

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F16:00IR LettirU19 1:2 Afturelding Hviti U1[0-0] H2H
Iceland Premier Division
F15:15Grindavik

2

1:0 Fylkir

2

[0-0] H2H
F15:15KR Reykjavik

3

3:2 HK Kopavogs

1

[0-0] H2H
F15:15Hafnarfjordur 3:2 Valur Reykjavik

2

[0-0] H2H
Gibraltar Premier Division
F14:30Glacis United FC

2

0:2 Lynx FC

2

[0-0] H2H
F11:00VfL Wolfsburg U19

1

1:1 VfB Stuttgart U19

1

[0-0] H2H
F12:45Borussia Dortmund U1

6

2:0 Schalke 04 U19

1

[0-0] H2H
Georgia Division
F09:30Spartaki Tskhinvali

2

1:0 FC Telavi

3

[0-0] H2H
F11:00FC Shevardeni 2:1 Samtredia[0-0] H2H
Georgia Primera Division
F11:00FC Metalurgi Rustavi

2

2:4 Torpedo Kutaisi

1

[0-0] H2H
F13:00FC Saburtalo Tbilisi

4

2:0 Dinamo Tbilisi

4

[0-0] H2H
F11:30SJK Akatemia

2

3:1 SC KuFu-98

3

[0-0] H2H
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
S10:00SalPa 0:0 Kaarinan Pojat H2H
Finland Ykkonen
F11:30KTP Kotka

2

2:2 Jaro

1

3

[0-0] H2H
Finland Championship U20
F12:15Inter Turku U20 3:0 TPVTampereU20

1

3

[0-0] H2H
Estonia II Liiga
F11:59Raplamaa 0:2 FC Kose[0-0] H2H
F13:30JK Tallinna Kalev II

3

1:1 Paide Linnameeskond

2

[0-0] H2H
Primera Division de Ecuador
F20:15Guayaquil City

1

1:1 Sociedad Deportiva A

2

[0-0] H2H
Denmark U21
F11:59Rupp Bailey U21 3:3 Bagswede U21[0-0] H2H
F12:30Skovlunde U21 1:3 Nykobing U21[0-0] H2H
F13:00Brondby IF

2

4:1 Midtjylland

1

[0-0] H2H
F10:00Viborg Reserve

1

2:1 Vendsyssel Reserve

2

[1-1] H2H
F10:00Silkeborg IF Reserve

1

3:0 Hobro Reserve[1-0] H2H
F08:00Esbjerg FB Reserve 1:4 Odense BK Reserve[1-2] H2H
F08:00Aalborg BK Reserve 2:0 Lyngby Reserve

1

[0-0] H2H
Denmark Jyllandsserien P1
S13:30Vildbjerg SF 0:0 Hobro IK 2 H2H
Danish U17
F10:30Midtjylland U17 6:4 FC Kobenhavn U17[0-0] H2H
Croatia 2.HNL
F10:00Hajduk Split II

2

3:3 Bijelo Brdo

3

[2-0] H2H
Croatia 1.Division
F11:59Rudes

3

0:1 Slaven Koprivnica

4

[0-0] H2H
F21:00Boyaca Chico

3

1:0 Deportes Quindio

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F16:00Barranquilla FC

4

0:1 Cortulua

3

[0-0] H2H
F19:00Deportivo Rionegro

2

1:1 Real Cartagena

2

[1-0] H2H
China Reserves League
F03:00Tianjin Teda (R)

1

1:2 Hebei CFFC Reserves

1

[0-1] H2H
Canadian Premier Soccer League
F05:35CSC Mississauga 0:4 SC Waterloo[0-1] H2H
Belarus Womens Premier League
F09:00Neman Grodno (w)

1

2

1:1 Bobruichanka Bobruis

1

[0-1] H2H
Bulgaria U19
F10:00Montana U19 1:0 CSKA Sofia U19[0-0] H2H
F13:00Slavia Sofia

1

1:0 Etar[0-0] H2H
BSWCP
S11:15Czech Republic Beach 0:0 Russia Beach Soccer H2H
S11:15Spain Beach Soccer 0:0 England Beach Soccer H2H
BRA D4
F18:00Uniao Recreativa dos

2

0:0 Serra

2

[0-0] H2H
F19:00Brusque FC 3:2 Gaucho/RS

4

[2-1] H2H
F19:15Itabaiana(SE)

3

3:0 Interporto FC

4

[0-0] H2H
F20:10Uniao Rondonopolis M

4

3:2 CA Patrocinense

1

[0-0] H2H
F19:00Ferroviario CE

2

1:0 Globo

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F19:00Remo Belem (PA)

1

0:0 Ypiranga(RS)

4

[0-0] H2H
Brazil Serie B
F19:00CRB AL

4

1:0 Coritiba PR

2

[1-0] H2H
Bolivia Primera Division
S02:30Geelong Sc 0:0 North Geelong Warrio H2H
Bangladesh Premier League
F03:45Agrani Bank Ltd SC

1

0:1 Bangladesh Police Cl[0-0] H2H
S05:45Wari Club 0:0 T T Club H2H
Australia Victorian Premier League U20
F04:15Kingston CityU20 2:3 Hume City U20

2

[1-2] H2H
VIC Premier League
F06:30Kingston City

5

1:1 Hume City

3

[0-1] H2H
Armenia Division 2
F09:00Ararat Yerevan II 2:3 Yerevan FC[2-0] H2H
F09:00Shirak Gjumri B

2

1:0 Alashkert B Martuni

1

2

[0-0] H2H
Armenia Premier League
F07:00Lori Vanadzor 2:2 FC Pyunik

2

[0-0] H2H
Argentina Torneo B
F20:00Alvarado Mar del Pla

1

1:0 Sol de Mayo

3

[0-0] H2H
F20:10Central Cordoba SDE

1

2:1 Almagro

1

2

[0-0] H2H
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
F14:30Club Atletico Acassu 0:0 Uhl Que Sa

3

[0-0] H2H
F14:35Deportivo Riestra

1

0:1 Colegiales

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F14:35UAI Urquiza 0:1 Almirante Brown

1

[0-0] H2H
F14:35San Telmo

1

2:2 All Boys

1

[0-0] H2H
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
F14:30Ituzaingo

2

1:1 General Lamadrid

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: