11:05 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr
Advertisements:

Finished Scores

Order by: Time / League
refresh Refresh
Download Android Free Livescores APP
F20/02Seattle Sounders

1

0:2 Nacional Montevideo

1

[0-1] H2H
F00:00UE Red Warriors

1

1:0 Ateneo Blue Eagles[1-0] H2H
F01:45Saturn-2 Moscow Regi

2

2:5 FC Ararat Moscow

1

[2-3] H2H
F02:45Adelaide City (w) 4:0 Adelaide University [2-0] H2H
F03:00Persija Jakarta

3

2:0 Pstni

2

[1-0] H2H
F03:00Chertanovo Moscow 3:0 Levadia Tallinn

2

4

[0-0] H2H
F03:00Sriwijaya FC 1:2 Madura United

1

[0-1] H2H
F03:00FC Shakhtyor Karagan

2

1:0 LKS Nieciecza

1

1

[1-0] H2H
F03:20Springfield FA

1

3:3 Central Railway[2-1] H2H
F03:30Vietnam U22

1

0:0 Thailand U22

3

[0-0] H2H
F03:30Atletico de Kolkata 0:0 Rainbow SC

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F03:45Melaka U21

1

1:2 Kuala Lumpur FA U21

2

[0-2] H2H
F03:45Petaling Jaya City F

2

3:1 Johor FC U21

1

[1-1] H2H
F03:45Pulau Pinang U21

1

5:0 UiTM U21

1

[1-0] H2H
F03:45PDRM U21 0:0 Kelantan U21[0-0] H2H
F03:45Negeri Sembilan NAZA

1

0:1 Felda United U21

3

[0-1] H2H
F03:50Selangor PKNS U21

1

1:1 Perak U21

1

[1-1] H2H
F03:50Selangor U21

1

2:1 Selangor United U21

2

[1-0] H2H
F03:55FC Podillya Khmelnyt 0:0 Sluch Starokonstyant

1

[0-0] H2H
F04:00Ararat Yerevan II

1

2

0:4 Rail Locomotive

2

[0-0] H2H
F04:45West Adelaide SC (W 2:1 FFSA NTC Girls (w)[1-0] H2H
F05:00Thanh Hoa 1:1 Becamex Binh Duong

1

[1-0] H2H
F05:00Elche CF Ilicitano 1:0 FC Ufa

1

[1-0] H2H
F05:00Saturn Moscow

1

4:0 Dolgiye Prudy[2-0] H2H
F05:00Linense(BRA)

2

3:2 Sandefjord

3

[2-0] H2H
F05:15Salgaocar Sports Clu

2

5:0 FC Bardez[3-0] H2H
F05:45FC Murom

2

2:4 Ural Sverdlovsk Obla

2

[1-4] H2H
F06:00Real Pharma Ovidiopo

1

1:3 Krystal

1

[0-1] H2H
F06:00Polonia Pozna Women'

1

0:2 AZS PWSZ Walbrzych ([0-1] H2H
F06:00Sabah II

2

1:0 Qaradag Lokbatan

4

[1-0] H2H
F06:00Standard Sumgayit II

2

5:0 FC Agsu

3

[3-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F06:00Zira FK II 2:4 FK MOIK Baku[0-0] H2H
F06:30Al Karkh 0:0 Al Shorta[0-0] H2H
F06:30Timor Leste U22

1

1:0 Philippines U22

1

[0-0] H2H
F06:30Alsinaat Alkahrabaiy 0:0 AI Kahrabaa[-] H2H
F06:30Naft Misan 2:1 Naft Al Junoob[2-1] H2H
F06:30Baghdad 2:1 AL Minaa

1

[2-1] H2H
F06:30AL Najaf 0:1 Al Semawah[0-0] H2H
F07:00Spartak Nizhniy Novg

2

1:1 FK Taraz

5

[1-1] H2H
F07:30Fayoum 1:1 Al Minya

3

[0-1] H2H
F07:30Marekh 0:0 Ghomhoreyet Shebin

3

[0-0] H2H
F07:30Markaz Shabab Tala

1

1:2 Tanta[0-1] H2H
F07:30Anzhi Makhachkala

1

4:1 Spartak Nalchik

1

[2-1] H2H
F07:30Al-Jalil

4

2:2 Al-Hamraa

3

[0-0] H2H
F07:30Shabab Al Hussein

2

1:2 Al Khaledeya

1

[0-1] H2H
F07:30El Olympi

2

1:0 Abo Qair Semads

8

[0-0] H2H
F07:30FC Masr

3

3:1 Serameka

2

3

[1-0] H2H
F07:30SKA Rostov 1:0 Chernomorets Novoros[0-0] H2H
F07:30Al Nasr Cairo

2

3:0 Aby Sakl[2-0] H2H
F07:30Coca Cola FC 2:2 Domiat

5

[0-1] H2H
F07:30Baladiyet El Mahalla

2

0:0 Matroh

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F07:45AS Ain Mlila U21

2

2:2 USM Alger U21

1

1

[0-1] H2H
F07:45Pahang U21

2

1:0 ATM U21[1-0] H2H
F07:50Al-Hazm

1

1:1 Al-Ettifaq

3

[0-0] H2H
F08:00Kataka FC

1

1:2 Wakiso Giants FC

2

[1-1] H2H
F08:00JMC

2

0:0 Kyetume FC

1

[-] H2H
F08:00Doves All Stars

2

2:1 Ntinda United FC

2

[1-1] H2H
F08:00Amuka Bright Stars F

1

0:2 Defense forces

2

[0-1] H2H
F08:00Alliance FC

1

1:0 JKT Tanzania

3

[1-0] H2H
F08:00Uganda Police FC 1:1 Kampala City Council

1

[0-1] H2H
F08:00Bodo Glimt

1

3:0 Aalesund FK

1

[2-0] H2H
F08:00Petrojet

1

1:0 El Entag Al Harby

1

[0-0] H2H
F08:10Arsenal Tivat

3

2:1 Novi Pazar

1

[0-1] H2H
F08:10U.S.Monastir

2

0:1 Etoile Metlaoui

2

[0-0] H2H
F08:30URA Kampala 2:0 Kirinya Jinja SS[1-0] H2H
F08:30Express FC 1:1 Ma Lu

4

[0-0] H2H
F08:30Paidha Black Angels

2

2:0 Nyamityobora FC

2

[1-0] H2H
F08:30Gicumbi FC

1

1:0 Sunrise FC

3

[1-0] H2H
F08:30APR FC

1

2:0 Musanze FC

1

[1-0] H2H
F08:30FC Pyunik

3

2:2 FK Krasnodar II

1

3

[2-2] H2H
F08:35Banni Yas

4

2:1 Al-Jazira(UAE)

2

[2-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F08:45Al Quwa Al Jawiya 2:1 Al Talaba[0-0] H2H
F08:55Al Kuwait SC

1

4:1 Al Fahaheel SC

1

4

[1-0] H2H
F09:00Bengaluru

1

4

3:0 FC Goa

4

[0-0] H2H
F09:00Kazakhstan

1

1:0 Moldova[0-0] H2H
F09:00Dinamo Brest 2:2 Lokomotiv Astana[2-0] H2H
F09:00FK Chayka K-SR

1

1:0 Ringkobing[0-0] H2H
F09:00Al-Ahed

2

1:0 Shabab Sahel

3

[1-0] H2H
S07:30Ironi Tiberias U19

3

1:1 Hapoel Beit Shean U1

1

H2H
S04:10Strogino M 0:0 FK Rosich H2H
S04:55FC Dnipro 1:0 FC Olympia Savyntsi H2H
S05:00State Bank of India 0:0 Fr Agnel H2H
S06:00Uniao Almeirim U17 0:0 ElvasU U17 H2H
S06:00Associacao Naval U17 0:0 Sport Clube Caldas U H2H
S06:00CADE Entroncamento U 0:0 ARCB ValongoU17 H2H
S06:00Sintrense U17 0:0 EAS Marinha Grande U H2H
S06:00Arsenal Tula 0:0 FK Aktobe Lento H2H
S06:05Windsor Arch Ka I 0:0 MFA Development H2H
S06:30AIFF XI 0:0 Real Kashmir FC H2H
S06:30Chennai City 0:0 Mohun Bagan(Ind) H2H
S06:30East Bengal 0:0 Aizawal FC H2H
Advertisements:
S07:30Al-Ittihad (Youth) : Al-Ettifaq (Youth) H2H
S07:45Al-Shabab (Youth) : Al-Ansar Youths H2H
S07:45Al-Hilal (Youth) : Al-Fath (Youth) H2H
S07:45Al-Nasr (Youth) : Al-Qadasiya (Youth) H2H
S08:00CD Monte Carlo 0:0 CD Tim Iec H2H
S08:05Al-Tai (Youth) : Ohud Medina Youths H2H
S08:15Al Wehda (Youth) : Al-Taawon Youths H2H
S08:20Al Ahli Jeddah (Yout : Al Raed U20 H2H
Advertisements: