13:54 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr
Advertisements:

Finished Scores

Order by: Time / League
refresh Refresh
- NEW: Free Android Games
International Club Friendly
F04:30Volga Olimpiets 0:0 FK Chayka K-SR[0-0] H2H
F07:00Orebro 3:0 IK Sirius FK

1

[1-0] H2H
F07:00Hacken 1:2 Elfsborg[1-0] H2H
F08:00AIK Solna

2

2:1 Vasalunds IF[2-0] H2H
F09:00Bayern Munchen (Yout 4:1 FC Ingolstadt 04 Am[2-1] H2H
F11:00GIF Sundsvall 0:0 Ostersunds FK[0-0] H2H
F11:30Maribor

1

3:3 FC Vardar Skopje[3-1] H2H
S04:00Slutsksakhar Slutsk 0:0 Dinamo St Petersburg H2H
S09:00Septemvri Simitli 0:0 Slavia Sofia H2H
S10:00Dinamo St Petersburg 0:0 OTMK Olmaliq H2H
S11:59Zlatibor Cajetina 0:0 Mordovya Saransk H2H
Advertisements:
FIFA World Cup
F08:00Denmark

2

1:1 Australia[1-1] H2H
F11:00France

2

1:0 Peru

2

[1-0] H2H
Vietnamese First Division
F06:00TT Hanoi II team

1

1:2 Dak Lak[1-1] H2H
Uzbekistan Second League
F09:00Iftixor FK 1:0 FK Gijduvon[-] H2H
F09:00Lokomotiv BFK 4:0 Hotira Namangan[1-0] H2H
F09:00Sherdor Samarqand

1

2:1 Zaamin

1

[1-1] H2H
F09:00Istiklol Fergana

1

2

4:0 Naryn

1

4

[1-0] H2H
F09:00Xorazm Urganch

1

2:3 FK Andijon[1-1] H2H
F09:00PFC Labsa

2

3

1:4 FK Yozyovon

1

[0-3] H2H
S09:00Mashal Muborak 0:0 Dinamo Samarqand H2H
S10:00Termez Surkhon 0:0 Aral Nukus H2H
USA National Premier Soccer League
F20/06OSA FC

2

2

0:2 Kitsap Pumas

2

2

[0-1] H2H
USA Open Cup
F20/06Los Angeles FC 3:2 Sacramento Republic

3

[0-1] H2H
Sweden U19
F07:00Gais Goteborg U19

1

2:2 Falkenbergs FF U19[1-1] H2H
F10:00Malmo U19 4:1 Kalmar FF U19[3-0] H2H
F11:30Trelleborg U19

1

2:3 Mjallby AIF U19

1

[1-0] H2H
F11:59FC Djursholm U19

1

3

1:2 Orebro U19

4

[0-0] H2H
S12:15IK Sirius FK U19 0:0 Vasalunds IF U19 H2H
Swden Women Divi.1
S09:00Kungsbacka DFF (w) 0:0 AIK Solna (w) H2H
S09:00Kvarnsvedens IK (w) 0:0 Asarums IF FK (w) H2H
Advertisements:
S09:00Assi IF (w) 0:0 IK Uppsala (w) H2H
SVK U19 A
F11:00FK Poprad U19

3

0:0 Dukla Banska Bystric

2

[0-0] H2H
Rwanda National League
F09:30Police FC Kibungo

4

2:1 Kiyovu FC

2

[1-0] H2H
F09:30APR FC

2

1:0 Etincelles

2

[1-0] H2H
F09:30Gicumbi FC

1

2

2:0 Miroplast FC[2-0] H2H
F09:30Mukura

1

0:2 AS Kigali

1

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
F07:25Yunost Moskvy-Sparta 0:0 Sokol Moscow[-] H2H
F10:55Rosich 2

5

6:3 SK Od-80

4

[6-1] H2H
S08:48Tobol Tobolsk 0:0 Magnitogorsk H2H
S08:49Vorobievy Gory 0:0 FSM 2 H2H
S10:22Sportakademklub Mosc 0:0 Prialit Reutov H2H
S13:25Mashtekh 0:0 Zvezda St Petersburg H2H
Norwegian Junior U19
F07:00Tromso U19

2

3:0 Viking U19

2

[1-0] H2H
Norway Division 4
F10:30Viking B

1

2:1 Sogndal B[2-0] H2H
Malaysia Premier League
F09:00Darul Takzim II

3

2:1 Pulau Pinang

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F09:00PDRM

2

1:0 Sarawak

1

[1-0] H2H
Lithuania - 2.Division
F09:00Taip

1

5:2 FK Trakai II

1

[4-0] H2H
Latvia Womens League
F11:59Rigas Futbola Skola 7:1 More Union(w)[3-0] H2H
Latvia Premier League
F11:00FK Liepaja

2

2:0 Jelgava

1

[1-0] H2H
Korea League
S04:00Chunnam Dragons : Sangju Sangmu Phoeni H2H
Advertisements:
S04:00Suwon Samsung Bluewi : Jeonbuk Hyundai Moto H2H
S04:00Gyeongnam FC : Incheon United H2H
Iraqi Premier League
S08:00Al-Hudod : Alsinaat Alkahrabaiy H2H
S08:00Baghdad : Naft Alwasat H2H
S08:00Karbalaa : Al Bahri H2H
S08:00Zakho : Al Quwa Al Jawiya H2H
S08:00Al Zawraa : Al Talaba H2H
S08:00Al Semawah : AL Minaa H2H
S08:00Al Shorta : Naft Misan H2H
S08:00Al Hussein : Al-Naft H2H
S08:00Al Diwaniya : AI Kahrabaa H2H
S08:00Naft Al Junoob : AL Najaf H2H
Iceland Ladies Division 1
S10:00UMF Sindri Hofn (w) 0:0 Keflavik (w) H2H
S10:00Hamrarnir (w) : Fjolnir (w) H2H
S10:00Fylkir (w) : IA Akranes (w) H2H
Finland Women Premier League
F10:30TPS Turku (w)

1

1:3 Aland United (w)[0-0] H2H
F11:30ONS (w)

2

1:1 Pallokissat (w)[0-1] H2H
F11:30Honka Espoo (w)

1

1

0:1 PK-35 (W)

1

[0-0] H2H
F11:30HJK Helsinki (w) 2:2 TiPS Vantaa (w)[0-0] H2H
F11:30Ilves Tampere (w)

2

1:4 Jyvaskylan Pallokerh

1

[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
F11:30SC KuFu-98 1:1 GBK Kokkola

2

[0-0] H2H
F11:30Jakobstads Bollklubb 2:2 SJK Akatemia

1

[1-1] H2H
F11:30KaPa

5

1:0 FC Espoo

2

[0-0] H2H
S10:00TPV 0:0 OLS Oulu H2H
S10:00JS Hercules 0:0 Tampere United H2H
Ethiopia Cup
F03:10National Defense For 3:2 Dire Dawa

1

[3-1] H2H
F08:00Ethio Electric FC

3

0:0 Mekelle Kenema[0-0] H2H
F08:00Arba Minch

1

1:1 Ethiopia Bunna

2

[1-1] H2H
S10:00Saint George 0:0 Wolaita Dicha H2H
Estonia Womens Meistri Liiga
S07:00FC Lootos Polva (W) : Vaprus Parnu (w) H2H
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro U20
F09:00Araxa EC MG (Youth)

7

4:2 Ponte Nova U20

3

[1-0] H2H
Belarus Reserve League
F09:00FC Dnepr Mogilev Res 8:0 Torpedo Minsk Reserv[2-0] H2H
F10:30PS Kemi Kings

1

0:1 RoPS Rovaniemi

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: