Notice: Undefined offset: 1 in /home/aznet/domains/azscore.net/public_html/app/Models/FunctionsModel.php on line 962 Azscore - Today Live Scores, Today Football Live Scores, Live Score today
22:36 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr
Live | Today | Yesterday | Not Started | Finished

Today Scores

Order by: League / Time
refresh Refresh
English Premier League
F07:30 Liverpool

1

2:3 Swansea City

1

[0-0] H2H
F10:00 Bournemouth AFC

1

2:2 Watford

2

[0-1] H2H
Spanish La Liga
F10:15 Real Madrid

2

2:1 Malaga

3

[2-0] H2H
F12:30 Alaves

3

2:2 Leganes

3

[1-1] H2H
F14:45 Villarreal

2

0:2 Valencia

2

[0-2] H2H
German Bundesliga
F09:30 VfL Wolfsburg

2

1:0 Hamburger SV

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F09:30 Augsburg

3

0:2 TSG Hoffenheim

4

[0-0] H2H
African Nations Cup
F10:59 Ghana

1

1:0 Mali [1-0] H2H
F14:00 Egypt

1

1:0 Uganda [0-0] H2H
France Ligue 1
F14:00 Dijon

2

0:0 Lille

2

[0-0] H2H
F14:00 Metz

1

2:0 Montpellier

2

[2-0] H2H
F14:00 Bordeaux

2

1:0 Toulouse

1

1

[1-0] H2H
F14:00 Guingamp

2

1:1 Rennes

1

4

[1-0] H2H
F12:00 Chievo

3

0:3 Fiorentina

2

[0-1] H2H
F14:45 AC Milan

4

1:2 Napoli

4

[1-2] H2H
Turkish Super Liga
F10:59 Bursaspor

3

0:1 Adanaspor

3

[0-0] H2H
England Southern Premier League England Northern Premier League England League 1
F10:00 Bradford City

2

1:1 Millwall

3

[0-0] H2H
England Conference South Division England Conference North Division
F10:00 Chorley FC

1

2:0 Altrincham

1

[2-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
F06:00 AIK Solna

1

4:0 Vasalunds IF

2

[2-0] H2H
F06:05 FK Senica

1

2:1 Opava

1

[2-1] H2H
F08:00 SV Ried 4:3 Kapfenberg

1

[2-2] H2H
F08:00 Lech Poznan 0:0 FC Ufa

1

[0-0] H2H
F08:00 Mjondalen IF

2

3:3 Asker [1-3] H2H
F08:00 Raufoss

2

2:2 Honefoss BK [1-0] H2H
F08:15 Sogndal 2:0 Floro

1

[0-0] H2H
F09:00 Ranheim IL

3

1:3 Ostersunds FK

1

2

[1-1] H2H
F09:30 Wohlen

1

0:3 CSKA Moscow [0-1] H2H
F12:00 Dynamo Kyiv

1

3:1 St. Pauli

1

[0-0] H2H
F15:45 Vila Nova

2

2:1 Flamengo

1

[1-0] H2H
International Friendly Holland Jupiler League England Championship
F10:00 Derby County

3

3:2 Reading

1

3

[1-1] H2H
F10:00 Norwich City

1

3:1 Wolves

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F12:30 Barnsley

4

3:2 Leeds United

3

[1-1] H2H
Spanish Segunda Division
F12:00 Rayo Vallecano

1

4

1:1 Elche

2

[0-1] H2H
F12:00 Tenerife

3

2:0 Cordoba

1

[0-0] H2H
F12:00 SD Huesca

1

5

0:1 AD Alcorcon

5

[0-0] H2H
Portugal Primera Liga
F10:59 FC Porto

2

4:2 Rio Ave

1

[1-1] H2H
F15:30 FC Arouca

2

1:2 Boavista FC

3

[1-1] H2H
France Ligue 3
F08:45 Chateauroux

2

1:0 Boulogne [0-0] H2H
Scotland FA Cup
F10:00 Dundee 0:2 Saint Mirren

1

[0-1] H2H
F10:00 Elgin City

2

1:2 Inverness

1

[1-1] H2H
F10:00 Livingston

2

0:1 East Fife

4

[0-1] H2H
F10:00 Greenock Morton

2

2:0 Falkirk

1

[1-0] H2H
F10:00 Stirling Albion

3

2:2 Clyde

2

[1-1] H2H
Welsh Football League First Division Wales Challenge Cup Wales Cymru Alliance United Arab Emirates U21 UAE Pro-League UAE Division 1 Group A
F08:05 Al-Thaid 2:1 Masfut [2-1] H2H
F08:10 Ajman

1

2:2 Ahli Al-Fujirah

1

[1-1] H2H
Turkey U21 Super League Turkey U21 Ligi 1 Turkiye Lig2
F05:00 Elazigspor

1

2:2 Manisaspor

1

3

[0-1] H2H
F07:00 Eskisehirspor

1

1

3:2 Balikesirspor

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F10:30 Giresunspor

2

1:0 Altinordu

1

2

[0-0] H2H
Turkey 3. Ligi B Tipsport Cup
F05:00 Brno 3:3 MFK Skalica [2-1] H2H
F05:00 Frydek-Mistek

3

1:2 Poprad

1

[0-2] H2H
F07:05 SC Znojmo

1

1:2 Pardubice

1

[0-1] H2H
The Spanish League U18 Futsal Spain Division De Honor Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
F11:30 SD Deusto

1

4:1 Pasaia KE

2

[0-1] H2H
F12:00 Castro

1

4:1 EMF Meruelo

3

[1-1] H2H
Spanish Segunda Division B
F10:00 Athletic Bilbao B

1

1:2 Albacete

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F10:59 Osasuna B

1

1:0 CD Boiro

1

[0-0] H2H
F11:30 Villarreal B

1

2

2:0 Barcelona B

4

[1-0] H2H
San Marino cup Primera Division de El Salvador Scotland Highland League Scotland Division 3
F10:00 Montrose

2

2

2:1 Cowdenbeath

5

[1-0] H2H
Scottish Championship Reykjavik Football Tournament
F12:15 Fjolnir

3

3:0 Valur Reykjavik

1

3

[1-0] H2H
Qatar League
F10:35 Al-Garrafa

2

3:0 Al Shahaniya

1

[1-0] H2H
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Portugal Segunda Liga
F06:15 Penafiel

3

2:2 Portimonense

5

[2-1] H2H
New Zealand Football Championship Northern Ireland Premier League
F10:00 Crusaders

4

1:0 Cliftonville

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F10:00 Portadown

3

1:2 Glenavon Lurgan

1

1

[0-2] H2H
Northern Ireland IFA Championship Myanmar Professional League Mexico Segunda Division Mexico Primera Divison A
F18:00 Zacatepec

4

3:1 Venados FC

3

[3-1] H2H
Primera Division de Mexico
F18:00 CDSyC Cruz Azul

2

2:2 Monterrey

1

2

[0-2] H2H
Liga Super Malaysia
F08:00 PBDKT T-Team 1:1 Sarawak

1

[0-0] H2H
F08:00 Selangor

5

2:0 Pulau Pinang

2

[2-0] H2H
F08:00 Perak

3

1:1 Pahang [0-0] H2H
Malta First Division League Malta Premier League
F08:00 St. Andrews

1

0:1 Balzan FC

2

[0-1] H2H
Liga de Elite Kuwait Emir Cup
F08:10 Kazma 0:1 Al-Nasar

5

[0-0] H2H
Japan New Year Cup Japan Futsal League Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
F05:00 Frosinone U20

1

4

2:1 Atalanta U20

1

3

[1-1] H2H
Italian Serie B
F09:00 Brescia

1

5

0:2 Avellino

5

[0-1] H2H
F09:00 Cittadella

3

2:0 Bari

4

[1-0] H2H
F09:00 Spal

1

2:0 Benevento

1

[1-0] H2H
F09:00 Latina 2:0 Verona

2

[1-0] H2H
F09:00 Trapani

2

2:1 Novara

4

[1-1] H2H
F09:00 Pisa

1

1:0 Ternana

3

[1-0] H2H
F09:00 Carpi

3

0:0 Vicenza

3

[0-0] H2H
Italy C1
F08:30 Mantova

1

1:1 Sambenedettese

2

[0-0] H2H
F08:30 Lecce

2

3:1 Melfi

2

[2-1] H2H
F08:30 Juve Stabia

1

1:1 AC Monopoli

4

[0-1] H2H
F10:30 Reggina

2

2:1 USD Akragas

5

[2-0] H2H
F10:30 Vibonese

1

1:3 Foggia

2

[1-2] H2H
F10:30 Feralpisalo

4

1:0 SudTirol

1

[1-0] H2H
ISR U19 Israel B League Israel Premier League Israel C League Indian U18 India League Division 1 Iceland Championship B Iceland Championship
F05:15 Keflavik 1:4 Breidablik

2

[1-3] H2H
F06:00 Akranes 6:1 Grindavik

3

[3-1] H2H
Holland Eredivisie
F13:45 ADO Den Haag

3

1:2 PEC Zwolle

3

[1-1] H2H
Hong Kong Premier League Liga Nacional de Guatemala
F19:00 Petapa

3

1:2 Marquense

3

[0-0] H2H
GRE U20 Greece National B
F08:55 OFI Crete

5

1:2 Lamia

3

[0-0] H2H
Greece National A
F08:00 Iraklis

1

1:1 Veria FC

2

[0-0] H2H
France Youth U19 League
F06:00 Rennes U19 2:0 Laval U19

2

[0-0] H2H
French Championnat Amateur
F12:00 Martigues

1

1:1 Monaco B

3

[1-0] H2H
France Ligue 2
F09:00 Lens

2

1:3 Nimes

2

[0-2] H2H
Finland Suomen Cup
F07:00 Lahti

2

1:1 Haka

2

[0-0] H2H
Ethiopia Premier League Estonia Winter Tournament
F07:00 FC Infonet

1

3:1 Flora Paide

1

[2-1] H2H
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division England League 2 Cyprus 2 Division Cyprus 1 Division Conmebol - Sudamericano U20
F17:00 Peru U20

1

0:2 Bolivia U20

2

[0-0] H2H
F19:15 Argentina U20

6

3:3 Uruguay U20

1

4

[1-2] H2H
Costa Rica Primera Division
F19:15 Alajuelense

1

3

0:2 Herediano

2

2

[0-1] H2H
Supercopa de Colombia Chile Primera B
F17:00 Nublense

4

4:1 Valdivia

4

[2-1] H2H
F18:00 Curico Unido

1

3

0:0 Puerto Montt

1

4

[0-0] H2H
BRA SE Brazil Campeonato Carioca
F13:30 Portuguesa RJ

4

1:0 CE Campos

1

[0-0] H2H
Brazil Paraibano BRA D4
F15:00 CSA-AL

2

2:0 Murici

4

[0-0] H2H
BRA CP Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1 Bahraini FA Cup
F08:40 Al-Ahli(BHR)

4

2:2 Al-Najma

2

[0-0] H2H
Belgium Women 1st National Belgian First Amateur Division Belgian Second Division
F10:59 Lierse 1:1 Cercle Brugge

3

[0-0] H2H
Belgian Pro League
F12:00 Kortrijk

2

2:3 Zulte-Waregem

3

[0-1] H2H
F14:30 KAS Eupen

3

0:1 Racing Genk

2

[0-0] H2H
A-League National Youth League Australia W-League Australia A-League Argentina - Torneo Pentagonal de Verano Algeria U20 Youth League Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1
F08:30 CA Batna

2

3:0 OM Medea [2-0] H2H
Albania Super league
F10:00 Chester FC

1

2

1:1 Wrexham

3

[0-0] H2H
F10:00 Sutton United

2

1:1 Eastleigh

2

[0-1] H2H
F10:00 York City 2:1 Barrow

2

[1-0] H2H