Notice: Undefined offset: 1 in /home/aznet/domains/azscore.net/public_html/app/Models/FunctionsModel.php on line 958 Azscore - Tercera Division livescores, Table, Championship Tables, All Leagues
01:18 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr
Live | Today | Yesterday | Not Started | Finished

Tercera Division Table

 
P
W
D
L
Pts
1 Real Zaragoza II
21
15
4
2
49
2 Las Palmas II
20
14
5
1
47
3 Arcos
22
13
7
2
46
4 Rápido Bouzas
21
13
6
2
45
5 Olímpic de Xàtiva
19
13
6
0
45
6 Real Betis II
22
14
3
5
45
7 Algeciras
22
11
9
2
42
8 Écija
22
12
5
5
41
9 Villalbés
21
12
5
4
41
10 Castellón
19
12
4
3
40
11 Deportivo Alav…
18
12
4
2
40
12 Deportivo La C…
21
12
3
6
39
13 Unión Sur Yaiza
20
12
3
5
39
14 Ontinyent
20
12
3
5
39
15 Durango
19
11
6
2
39
16 Novelda
20
11
5
4
38
17 Tarazona
21
11
5
5
38
18 Cerceda
21
11
4
6
37
19 UD San Fernando
20
10
7
3
37
20 Villarreal III
20
10
7
3
37
21 Ejea
21
11
4
6
37
22 Utebo
21
10
7
4
37
23 Sevilla III
22
9
10
3
37
24 Teruel
21
10
7
4
37
25 Vitoria
18
11
4
3
37
26 Alzira
19
10
6
3
36
27 Arosa
21
9
9
3
36
28 Gerena
22
10
5
7
35
29 Almudévar
21
10
5
6
35
30 San Roque de Lepe
22
10
5
7
35
31 Villa Santa Br…
20
9
7
4
34
32 Villalonga
21
9
6
6
33
33 Borja
21
8
9
4
33
34 Compostela
21
8
8
5
32
35 Beasain
19
9
5
5
32
36 Portugalete
19
7
11
1
32
37 Barbadás
21
8
7
6
31
38 Sabiñánigo
21
9
4
8
31
39 Torre Levante
19
9
4
6
31
40 Atlético Espeleño
22
8
7
7
31
41 Lebrijana
22
8
7
7
31
42 Atlético Madrid II
17
10
1
6
31
43 Negreira
21
7
9
5
30
44 Marino
20
8
6
6
30
45 Ibarra
20
8
6
6
30
46 Tenisca
20
9
3
8
30
47 Crevillente
19
8
6
5
30
48 Illueca
21
7
9
5
30
49 Cabecense
22
7
9
6
30
50 Utrera
22
8
6
8
30
51 Móstoles
17
8
6
3
30
52 Club Bermeo
18
7
9
2
30
53 Peña Sport
11
9
2
0
29
54 Silva
21
7
8
6
29
55 Bergantiños
21
8
5
8
29
56 Almazora
20
6
11
3
29
57 Brea
21
8
5
8
29
58 Ceuta
22
7
8
7
29
59 Tenerife II
20
8
4
8
28
60 Robres
21
6
10
5
28
61 Orihuela
19
7
7
5
28
62 Céltiga
21
8
3
10
27
63 Ribadumia
21
7
6
8
27
64 Lanzarote
20
5
12
3
27
65 Barco
21
7
6
8
27
66 Getafe II
17
8
3
6
27
67 RSD Alcalá
17
7
6
4
27
68 Unión Adarve
17
8
3
6
27
69 Panadería Pulido
20
6
8
6
26
70 CDJ Tamarite
21
7
5
9
26
71 Castilleja
22
7
5
10
26
72 Alondras
21
6
7
8
25
73 Vera
20
6
7
7
25
74 Elche II
20
6
7
7
25
75 Rayo Ibense
20
6
7
7
25
76 Alcobendas Sport
17
6
7
4
25
77 Villaverde-Boe…
17
6
7
4
25
78 Lagun Onak
18
7
4
7
25
79 Estrella
20
6
6
8
24
80 El Cotillo
20
7
3
10
24
81 Arucas
20
7
3
10
24
82 Silla
20
6
6
8
24
83 Paterna
20
6
6
8
24
84 Atlético Escal…
21
6
6
9
24
85 Belchite 97
21
7
3
11
24
86 Trival Valderas
17
5
9
3
24
87 Santa Ana
17
7
3
7
24
88 Santurtzi
18
6
6
6
24
89 Tolosa
18
5
9
4
24
90 Iruña
11
7
2
2
23
91 Choco
21
6
5
10
23
92 Cirbonero
11
7
2
2
23
93 Buzanada
20
5
8
7
23
94 Cariñena
21
6
5
10
23
95 Antoniano
22
5
8
9
23
96 Atlético de Pinto
17
5
8
4
23
97 Basconia
18
5
8
5
23
98 Balmaseda
18
6
5
7
23
99 Sariñena
21
5
7
9
22
100 Borriol
20
6
4
10
22
101 Coria CF
22
4
10
8
22
102 Épila
21
6
4
11
22
103 CD Castro
21
6
4
11
22
104 Internacional
17
6
4
7
22
105 Alcobendas-Levitt
17
5
7
5
22
106 Villanueva de…
17
5
7
5
22
107 Leganés II
17
6
4
7
22
108 Amurrio
18
5
7
6
22
109 Sodupe
19
6
4
9
22
110 Cortes
11
6
3
2
21
111 Corellano
11
6
3
2
21
112 Huarte
11
6
3
2
21
113 La Cuadra
20
5
6
9
21
114 Unión Viera
20
6
3
11
21
115 Recambios Colón
20
4
9
7
21
116 Guadalcacín
22
5
6
11
21
117 Pozuelo Alarcón
17
5
6
6
21
118 Deusto
18
5
6
7
21
119 Las Zocas
20
5
5
10
20
120 CD Alcalá
22
5
5
12
20
121 Getxo
18
5
5
8
20
122 Santa Úrsula
20
4
7
9
19
123 Cuarte Industrial
21
5
4
12
19
124 Binéfar
21
5
4
12
19
125 Recreativo Hue…
22
4
7
11
19
126 San Fernando d…
17
4
7
6
19
127 Alcorcón II
17
4
7
6
19
128 Aurrera de Ond…
18
4
7
7
19
129 Valle Egüés
11
5
2
4
17
130 Muro
20
4
5
11
17
131 Rayo Vallecano II
17
4
5
8
17
132 Aravaca
17
4
5
8
17
133 Idoya
11
5
1
5
16
134 Cantolagua
11
5
1
5
16
135 Torrevieja
20
4
4
12
16
136 San Roque de Cádiz
22
4
4
14
16
137 Los Barrios
22
4
4
14
16
138 Oberena
11
5
1
5
16
139 Santutxu
18
3
7
8
16
140 Real Sociedad III
18
3
7
8
16
141 San Juan
11
4
3
4
15
142 Telde
20
4
3
13
15
143 Ardoi
11
4
2
5
14
144 Dubra
21
2
8
11
14
145 Buñol
19
3
5
11
14
146 Burladés
11
3
4
4
13
147 As Pontes
21
2
7
12
13
148 Lourdes
11
3
4
4
13
149 Txantrea
11
2
5
4
11
150 Pamplona
11
3
2
6
11
151 Almoradí
19
2
5
12
11
152 Andorra
21
2
5
14
11
153 Parla
17
2
5
10
11
154 Pasaia KE
18
2
4
12
10
155 Órdenes
21
1
6
14
9
156 Erriberri
11
2
2
7
8
157 River Ega
11
2
2
7
8
158 Zalla
18
0
8
10
8
159 Segorbe
20
1
3
16
6
160 Valtierrano
11
1
2
8
5
161 Subiza
11
0
4
7
4