Notice: Undefined offset: 1 in /home/aznet/domains/azscore.net/public_html/app/Models/FunctionsModel.php on line 962 Azscore - Finished Scores, Finished matchs, Finished results
15:23 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr
Live | Today | Yesterday | Not Started | Finished

Finished Scores

Order by: League / Time
refresh Refresh
English Premier League
F09:15 Arsenal

1

1

2:1 Burnley

3

[0-0] H2H
F11:30 Chelsea

1

2:0 Hull City

3

[1-0] H2H
Spanish La Liga
F06:00 Osasuna

5

3:4 Sevilla

3

[1-1] H2H
German Bundesliga
F11:30 FSV Mainz 05

1

0:0 FC Koln

1

[0-0] H2H
France Ligue 1
F09:00 Monaco

1

4:0 Lorient

1

[3-0] H2H
F10:59 Saint Etienne

2

2:1 Angers

3

[0-1] H2H
F06:30 Juventus 2:0 Lazio

3

[2-0] H2H
F09:00 Bologna

2

2:0 Torino

2

[1-0] H2H
F09:00 Empoli

4

1:0 Udinese

4

[0-0] H2H
F09:00 Genoa

1

2:2 Crotone

2

[1-0] H2H
F09:00 Palermo

1

7

0:1 Inter Milan

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F09:00 Pescara

4

1:3 Sassuolo

5

[0-1] H2H
F12:00 Atalanta

1

1:0 Sampdoria

3

[0-0] H2H
Turkish Super Liga
F08:00 Kasimpasa

4

0:1 Trabzonspor

4

[0-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
F04:30 Chonburi Shark FC

1

1

2:2 Suwon City

1

2

[2-1] H2H
F04:35 Armadale SC

1

2:0 Subiaco AFC

3

[2-0] H2H
F06:30 Bayswater City

1

3:0 Perth SC

1

[1-0] H2H
F08:00 Orebro

1

2:4 IK Sirius FK

2

[1-1] H2H
International Friendly Holland Jupiler League Spanish Segunda Division
F06:00 Levante

2

1:0 Numancia

1

[1-0] H2H
F10:00 CF Reus Deportiu

1

1:1 Mallorca

1

4

[0-1] H2H
F12:00 Getafe

2

1:1 Mirandes

3

[1-0] H2H
Portugal Primera Liga
F10:59 Feirense

3

1:0 Estoril

4

[1-0] H2H
F10:59 Benfica 4:0 CD Tondela

1

2

[0-0] H2H
Persian Gulf Pro League Scotland FA Cup Vietnamese professional league
F04:55 Sanna Khanh Hoa

2

2:2 Can Tho

3

[1-1] H2H
F05:25 CLB TPHCM 1:3 T T Hanoi

1

[0-2] H2H
UNCAF Nations Cup
F10:59 Belize 0:1 Honduras [0-0] H2H
UAE RL Turkey U21 Super League Turkey U21 Ligi 1
F04:30 Sivasspor U21

1

1

4:1 Boluspor U21

1

[0-0] H2H
Turkey A2 League U19 Turkiye Lig2
F05:25 Tepecik Bld

2

1:0 Pendikspor

2

[0-0] H2H
F05:30 Konya Sekerspor

1

1

0:3 Amedspor

2

[0-3] H2H
F05:30 Keciorengucu

1

5:0 Ofspor

2

[1-0] H2H
F05:30 Eyupspor

3

1:0 Sariyer

3

[1-0] H2H
Turkey 2 Ligi A
F05:00 Umraniyespor 1:0 S.Urfaspor

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F08:00 Sivasspor

1

3:1 Boluspor

3

[0-0] H2H
Turkey 3. Ligi B
F05:30 Orhangazispor

3

1:2 Muglaspor

4

[0-1] H2H
F05:30 Kartalspor

3

1:2 Tekirdagspor

4

[0-1] H2H
Tipsport Cup THA SC The Spanish League U18 Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
F05:45 Condal CF

6

2:0 LEntregu CF

2

[1-0] H2H
F05:45 CD Almazora

2

0:1 CF Borriol

3

[0-0] H2H
F06:00 Minera

6

2:3 UCAM Murcia CF B

3

[1-2] H2H
F06:00 CD Segorbe

3

0:0 Crevillente

2

[0-0] H2H
F06:15 Jerez

1

0:0 UC La Estrella

1

[0-0] H2H
F05:00 Santutxu FC

5

2:2 Zalla

2

[0-1] H2H
F05:15 Santurtzi CD

3

0:1 Suodu Pei

5

[0-1] H2H
F05:30 CD Basconia

2

4:3 Portugalete

2

[2-0] H2H
F05:30 Sevilla C

3

1:2 Guadalcacin CD

1

4

[0-1] H2H
F06:00 Sant Andreu

1

3

2:0 Terrassa

3

[0-0] H2H
F06:00 EC Granollers

1

5

3:0 CF Montanesa

4

[1-0] H2H
F06:00 FC Vilafranca

1

3

1:2 CE Europa

3

[0-2] H2H
F06:00 Getafe B

1

0:2 Caravaca CF [0-0] H2H
F06:00 Malaga B

6

4:3 Motril

3

[2-2] H2H
F06:00 Racing B

2

1:0 CD Cayon

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F06:00 Coria CF

2

6

1:3 Real Betis B

3

[0-1] H2H
F06:00 Ouden Kniss

3

1:2 Carceda

2

[0-2] H2H
F06:00 Albacete B

1

3:0 Almagro

1

6

[1-0] H2H
F06:30 AEC Manlleu

5

0:0 CE Jupiter

3

[0-0] H2H
F06:30 UC Ceares

2

0:2 CD Tuilla

4

[0-1] H2H
F07:00 Tenerife B

1

5

0:1 UD Las Zocas

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F10:15 CD Idoya

1

2

1:0 CD Corellano

3

[0-0] H2H
F10:15 Numancia B

2

1:0 CD Cebrerena

3

[1-0] H2H
F10:30 CD As Pontes

4

1:1 Castro

5

[1-0] H2H
F10:30 Zafra 0:4 Olivenza FC [0-2] H2H
F10:59 Compostela

2

3:1 Celtiga

3

[2-1] H2H
F10:59 Arosa SC

1

4:1 Negreira

1

6

[1-1] H2H
Spanish Segunda Division B
F05:30 Zamudio SD

2

1:0 Barakaldo CF

1

[0-0] H2H
F06:00 AE Prat

2

0:0 CF Badalona

2

[0-0] H2H
F06:00 RCD Espanyol B

3

3:2 Eldense

4

[2-1] H2H
F06:00 CD Alcoyano

1

2:1 CF Gava

3

[0-1] H2H
F06:00 Baleares

3

1:0 UE Cornella

2

[1-0] H2H
F06:00 Mallorca B

1

0:0 UD Levante B

3

[0-0] H2H
F06:00 Jumilla

1

3

1:1 Villanovense

4

[1-1] H2H
F06:00 Cordoba B

2

2:2 UD Marbella

1

5

[1-1] H2H
F06:00 Merida AD

3

0:0 UD Melilla

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F06:00 Celta vigo b

3

2:0 Palencia

4

[0-0] H2H
F06:00 CD Lealtad

3

1:1 Caudal

1

5

[0-0] H2H
F06:00 Real Valladol B

1

1:0 Arandina

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F06:00 CD Tudelano

3

0:2 Coruxo FC

2

[0-2] H2H
F06:15 Suokuaili Moss

2

3:1 Sestao

2

[1-1] H2H
F10:59 LHospitalet

2

2:3 Lleida

2

[1-2] H2H
F10:59 Linares

2

3:1 Real Jaen CF

1

4

[2-0] H2H
F10:59 La Roda CF

4

3:2 Granada CF B

1

2

[1-1] H2H
F10:59 Burgos CF

2

0:0 CD Guijuelo

1

[0-0] H2H
F10:59 Ponferradina

3

0:1 UD Somozas

3

[0-0] H2H
F10:59 Cultural Leonesa

2

3:1 CD Izarra

2

3

[0-0] H2H
F12:00 Hercules

1

1:0 Sabadell

6

[1-0] H2H
F12:00 SD Gernika

2

0:0 CD Mensajero

3

[0-0] H2H
San Marino cup Reykjavik Football Tournament Iceland Reykjavik Womens Tournament Qatar League
F08:25 Lekhwia

1

2

3:3 Al-Wakra

4

[0-2] H2H
F10:35 Al Jaish (QAT)

5

1:4 Al Rayyan

1

4

[1-2] H2H
F10:35 Muaidar SC

1

1:6 Al-Sadd [1-3] H2H
Portugal Segunda Liga
F06:15 Viseu

2

2:1 Porto B

1

[0-0] H2H
F10:00 SC Freamunde 1:0 Fafe

3

[0-0] H2H
F10:00 Gil Vicente

2

1:0 Vizela

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F10:00 Leixoes

2

4:0 Cova Piedade

3

[1-0] H2H
New Zealand Football Championship Myanmar Professional League Mexico Segunda Division
F12:00 Necaxa II

4

0:3 Queretaro II

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F13:00 Celaya II

2

2:3 FC Satelites

4

[1-1] H2H
Primera Division de Mexico Botola 2 Malta First Division League Malta Premier League
F10:15 Hamrun Spartans

1

3:0 Mosta FC

1

2

[2-0] H2H
Liga de Elite Japan New Year Cup Japan Futsal League Italy Serie D
F08:30 ASD Cordenons

2

5

0:3 AC Mestre

2

[0-1] H2H
F08:30 Rende

3

4:0 Sarnese

2

[0-0] H2H
F08:30 Nocerina

1

3

1:0 AZ Picerno ASD

2

[0-0] H2H
F08:30 Mezzolara

1

3:2 Poggibonsi

2

4

[1-2] H2H
F08:30 Pro Sesto

3

1:0 Chieri

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F09:00 Bisceglie 1913

3

1:2 Nardo

5

[1-2] H2H
Italian Serie B
F11:30 Salernitana 1:0 Spezia

3

[1-0] H2H
Italy C1
F08:30 Como

4

1:1 Giana

3

[1-0] H2H
F08:30 Alessandria

4

2:1 Lucchese

3

[0-1] H2H
F08:30 Olbia

1

4

3:2 Pontedera

2

[1-2] H2H
F08:30 Pistoiese

2

2:0 Prato

3

[2-0] H2H
F08:30 Piacenza

1

0:0 Renate AC

1

[0-0] H2H
F08:30 Fano Calcio

1

2

0:2 Albinoleffe [0-0] H2H
F08:30 Bassano 1:0 Ancona

1

1

[1-0] H2H
F08:30 Forli

2

1:0 Padova

1

[1-0] H2H
F08:30 Parma 1:0 Santarcangelo

3

[0-0] H2H
F10:30 Carrarese

3

0:2 Livorno

2

[0-1] H2H
F10:30 Tuttocuoio

3

0:0 Lupa Roma

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F10:30 Cremonese

1

1:1 Pro Piacenza

2

[1-1] H2H
F12:30 Reggiana

1

0:3 Venezia

1

[0-1] H2H
Israel Premier League India League Division 1
F06:05 East Bengal

2

2:1 Bengaluru

2

[1-1] H2H
F08:35 Mumbai FC 0:1 Aizawl FC

3

[0-0] H2H
Iceland U19 League Holland Eredivisie
F06:30 FC Utrecht

1

0:1 AFC Ajax

3

[0-0] H2H
F08:30 NEC Nijmegen

2

2:0 Roda JC

3

[1-0] H2H
Hong Kong Premier League Liga Nacional de Guatemala
F12:00 CSD Municipal

3

1:0 CSYD Carcha

2

5

[1-0] H2H
F13:00 Malacateco

3

1:0 Suchitepequez

2

4

[0-0] H2H
GRE U20 Greece National B
F08:00 Kissamikos

2

0:0 Chania FC

4

[0-0] H2H
F08:00 Aiginiakos FC

4

1:2 Kallithea

2

[1-1] H2H
Greece National A
F10:15 AEL Larisa

4

0:0 Platanias FC

2

[0-0] H2H
F12:30 Kerkyra

4

1:1 Panathinaikos

4

[1-1] H2H
French Feminines D1 France Youth U19 League
F05:00 Monaco U19

1

6:0 Clermont U19

1

[2-0] H2H
F08:30 Niort U19

3

2:2 Nantes U19

1

[1-1] H2H
F08:30 Beziers AS(U19)

1

1

1:2 NimesU19

1

[0-1] H2H
F08:30 LensU19

1

1:0 Lille U19 [1-0] H2H
England U23 League Cup Cyprus 1 Division Brasil Copa SP Juniores Belgian Second Division
F10:00 Roeselare

1

1

0:1 Saint Gilloise

5

[0-0] H2H
Belgian Pro League A-League National Youth League Australia W-League Australia A-League Andorra Super league